県U-15リーグ 3部(1st stage)
順位表
GROUP D
GROUP E
GROUP F
GROUP G
GROUP D
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
勝
勝
24
8
0
1
22
5
17
2
敗
勝
勝
勝
敗
18
6
0
3
28
19
9
3
敗
勝
勝
敗
勝
18
6
0
3
49
11
38
4
勝
敗
勝
勝
分
17
5
2
2
25
14
11
5
勝
分
勝
勝
分
17
5
2
2
28
23
5
6
分
敗
勝
勝
分
14
4
2
3
26
22
4
7
敗
勝
勝
分
敗
10
3
1
5
31
34
-3
8
敗
勝
勝
敗
敗
9
3
0
6
22
24
-2
9
敗
敗
勝
敗
敗
4
1
1
7
7
39
-32
10
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
0
0
0
9
2
49
-47
GROUP E
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
分
勝
25
8
1
0
30
3
27
2
分
分
勝
勝
勝
23
7
2
0
22
9
13
3
分
勝
勝
敗
勝
19
6
1
2
18
11
7
4
敗
敗
敗
勝
敗
15
5
0
4
19
9
10
5
敗
分
勝
勝
勝
14
4
2
3
15
13
2
6
敗
勝
敗
敗
分
11
3
2
4
11
20
-9
7
敗
分
勝
敗
敗
10
3
1
5
13
14
-1
8
敗
分
敗
勝
分
5
1
2
6
7
24
-17
9
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
3
1
0
8
3
20
-17
10
分
分
敗
敗
敗
3
0
3
6
9
24
-15
GROUP F
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
勝
勝
21
7
0
2
24
13
11
2
分
勝
勝
敗
勝
20
6
2
1
25
10
15
3
敗
勝
敗
勝
勝
16
5
1
3
22
14
8
4
敗
敗
勝
勝
勝
16
5
1
3
24
12
12
5
敗
勝
勝
分
敗
15
4
3
2
16
11
5
6
勝
分
敗
勝
敗
14
4
2
3
26
17
9
7
敗
敗
敗
勝
勝
9
3
0
6
9
14
-5
8
敗
分
分
敗
敗
8
2
2
5
8
18
-10
9
勝
敗
分
敗
敗
7
2
1
6
10
21
-11
10
敗
敗
敗
敗
勝
3
1
0
8
8
42
-34
GROUP G
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
分
勝
23
7
2
0
24
6
18
2
敗
勝
勝
勝
敗
19
6
1
2
27
9
18
3
勝
分
勝
勝
分
18
5
3
1
16
9
7
4
分
分
勝
勝
分
14
3
5
1
18
11
7
5
分
勝
勝
敗
勝
12
3
3
3
9
10
-1
6
勝
敗
勝
敗
敗
12
4
0
5
10
22
-12
7
分
敗
敗
分
勝
11
3
2
4
16
17
-1
8
敗
敗
勝
勝
分
10
3
1
5
14
18
-4
9
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
4
1
1
7
8
24
-16
10
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
2
0
2
7
5
21
-16
GROUP D
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
勝
勝
24
8
0
1
22
5
17
2
敗
勝
勝
勝
敗
18
6
0
3
28
19
9
3
敗
勝
勝
敗
勝
18
6
0
3
49
11
38
4
勝
敗
勝
勝
分
17
5
2
2
25
14
11
5
勝
分
勝
勝
分
17
5
2
2
28
23
5
6
分
敗
勝
勝
分
14
4
2
3
26
22
4
7
敗
勝
勝
分
敗
10
3
1
5
31
34
-3
8
敗
勝
勝
敗
敗
9
3
0
6
22
24
-2
9
敗
敗
勝
敗
敗
4
1
1
7
7
39
-32
10
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
0
0
0
9
2
49
-47
リーベルプント
|
テアトロB
|
AIVANCE
|
カルペソールAspira
|
SC相模原B
|
ASAHI
|
大豆戸B
|
東急2nd
|
Seele
|
むげん
|
||
1 |
|
1–0
|
1–0
|
2–0
|
0–3
|
5–0
|
3–1
|
2–1
|
4–0
|
4–0
|
|
2 |
|
0–1
|
6–5
|
2–3
|
5–3
|
4–1
|
2–5
|
4–1
|
1–0
|
4–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–1
|
5–6
|
2–0
|
10–2
|
1–2
|
9–0
|
8–0
|
11–0
|
3–0
|
|
4 |
|
0–2
|
3–2
|
0–2
|
2–2
|
3–3
|
6–1
|
3–1
|
2–1
|
6–0
|
|
5 |
|
3–0
|
3–5
|
2–10
|
2–2
|
5–2
|
4–2
|
4–1
|
1–1
|
4–0
|
|
6 |
|
0–5
|
1–4
|
2–1
|
3–3
|
2–5
|
3–3
|
2–1
|
8–0
|
5–0
|
|
7 |
|
1–3
|
5–2
|
0–9
|
1–6
|
2–4
|
3–3
|
0–5
|
7–1
|
12–1
|
|
8 |
|
1–2
|
1–4
|
0–8
|
1–3
|
1–4
|
1–2
|
5–0
|
5–0
|
7–1
|
|
9 |
|
0–4
|
0–1
|
0–11
|
1–2
|
1–1
|
0–8
|
1–7
|
0–5
|
4–0
|
|
10 |
|
0–4
|
0–4
|
0–3
|
0–6
|
0–4
|
0–5
|
1–12
|
1–7
|
0–4
|
GROUP E
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
分
勝
25
8
1
0
30
3
27
2
分
分
勝
勝
勝
23
7
2
0
22
9
13
3
分
勝
勝
敗
勝
19
6
1
2
18
11
7
4
敗
敗
敗
勝
敗
15
5
0
4
19
9
10
5
敗
分
勝
勝
勝
14
4
2
3
15
13
2
6
敗
勝
敗
敗
分
11
3
2
4
11
20
-9
7
敗
分
勝
敗
敗
10
3
1
5
13
14
-1
8
敗
分
敗
勝
分
5
1
2
6
7
24
-17
9
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
3
1
0
8
3
20
-17
10
分
分
敗
敗
敗
3
0
3
6
9
24
-15
FC湘南
|
LONDRINA
|
相模原みどり
|
秦野
|
海老名
|
esporte
|
シーガルズ2nd
|
GEO-X
|
エスペランサB
|
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
|
||
1 |
|
1–1
|
3–0
|
1–0
|
3–0
|
5–2
|
4–0
|
3–0
|
7–0
|
3–0
|
|
2 |
|
1–1
|
2–1
|
2–1
|
3–0
|
3–2
|
3–2
|
4–0
|
2–0
|
2–2
|
|
3 |
|
0–3
|
1–2
|
3–1
|
2–1
|
0–0
|
3–1
|
2–1
|
2–1
|
5–1
|
|
4 |
|
0–1
|
1–2
|
1–3
|
1–2
|
6–0
|
1–0
|
3–0
|
2–0
|
4–1
|
|
5 |
|
0–3
|
0–3
|
1–2
|
2–1
|
4–0
|
0–0
|
6–3
|
1–0
|
1–1
|
|
6 |
|
2–5
|
2–3
|
0–0
|
0–6
|
0–4
|
1–0
|
1–1
|
3–0
|
2–1
|
|
7 |
|
0–4
|
2–3
|
1–3
|
0–1
|
0–0
|
0–1
|
4–0
|
2–0
|
4–2
|
|
8 |
|
0–3
|
0–4
|
1–2
|
0–3
|
3–6
|
1–1
|
0–4
|
1–0
|
1–1
|
|
9 |
|
0–7
|
0–2
|
1–2
|
0–2
|
0–1
|
0–3
|
0–2
|
0–1
|
2–0
|
|
10 |
|
0–3
|
2–2
|
1–5
|
1–4
|
1–1
|
1–2
|
2–4
|
1–1
|
0–2
|
GROUP F
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
勝
勝
21
7
0
2
24
13
11
2
分
勝
勝
敗
勝
20
6
2
1
25
10
15
3
敗
勝
敗
勝
勝
16
5
1
3
22
14
8
4
敗
敗
勝
勝
勝
16
5
1
3
24
12
12
5
敗
勝
勝
分
敗
15
4
3
2
16
11
5
6
勝
分
敗
勝
敗
14
4
2
3
26
17
9
7
敗
敗
敗
勝
勝
9
3
0
6
9
14
-5
8
敗
分
分
敗
敗
8
2
2
5
8
18
-10
9
勝
敗
分
敗
敗
7
2
1
6
10
21
-11
10
敗
敗
敗
敗
勝
3
1
0
8
8
42
-34
パルピターレ
|
桐光学園中
|
横浜栄
|
CHAMP 2nd
|
横浜FC鶴見B
|
SCH.FC S
|
Fスタジオレッド
|
いさま
|
Y.S.C.C.
|
FC緑
|
||
1 |
|
1–4
|
2–0
|
3–2
|
2–3
|
3–1
|
3–2
|
3–0
|
2–0
|
5–1
|
|
2 |
|
4–1
|
2–0
|
1–4
|
0–0
|
2–2
|
3–1
|
3–2
|
3–0
|
7–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–2
|
0–2
|
2–0
|
5–2
|
5–5
|
2–0
|
2–1
|
1–2
|
5–0
|
|
4 |
|
2–3
|
4–1
|
0–2
|
1–1
|
1–3
|
2–0
|
6–0
|
4–0
|
4–2
|
|
5 |
|
3–2
|
0–0
|
2–5
|
1–1
|
1–2
|
2–1
|
0–0
|
4–0
|
3–0
|
|
6 |
|
1–3
|
2–2
|
5–5
|
3–1
|
2–1
|
0–1
|
2–3
|
3–1
|
8–0
|
|
7 |
|
2–3
|
1–3
|
0–2
|
0–2
|
1–2
|
1–0
|
0–1
|
2–0
|
2–1
|
|
8 |
|
0–3
|
2–3
|
1–2
|
0–6
|
0–0
|
3–2
|
1–0
|
0–0
|
1–2
|
|
9 |
|
0–2
|
0–3
|
2–1
|
0–4
|
0–4
|
1–3
|
0–2
|
0–0
|
7–2
|
|
10 |
|
1–5
|
0–7
|
0–5
|
2–4
|
0–3
|
0–8
|
1–2
|
2–1
|
2–7
|
GROUP G
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
勝
分
負
得点
失点
得失差
1
勝
勝
勝
分
勝
23
7
2
0
24
6
18
2
敗
勝
勝
勝
敗
19
6
1
2
27
9
18
3
勝
分
勝
勝
分
18
5
3
1
16
9
7
4
分
分
勝
勝
分
14
3
5
1
18
11
7
5
分
勝
勝
敗
勝
12
3
3
3
9
10
-1
6
勝
敗
勝
敗
敗
12
4
0
5
10
22
-12
7
分
敗
敗
分
勝
11
3
2
4
16
17
-1
8
敗
敗
勝
勝
分
10
3
1
5
14
18
-4
9
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
4
1
1
7
8
24
-16
10
敗
敗
敗
敗
敗
2
0
2
7
5
21
-16
厚木DREAMS
|
瀬谷IF
|
Atraence
|
Kanaloa B
|
港北
|
横浜ジュニオールtesouro
|
LEOVISTA
|
FASCINATE
|
横浜GS
|
藤ヶ岡中
|
||
1 |
|
5–3
|
0–0
|
2–2
|
2–0
|
5–0
|
2–0
|
2–1
|
3–0
|
3–0
|
|
2 |
|
3–5
|
3–1
|
2–2
|
0–1
|
6–0
|
4–0
|
4–0
|
4–0
|
1–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–0
|
1–3
|
1–0
|
1–0
|
4–0
|
2–2
|
1–1
|
3–1
|
3–2
|
|
4 |
|
2–2
|
2–2
|
0–1
|
1–1
|
3–1
|
1–1
|
6–1
|
2–1
|
1–1
|
|
5 |
|
0–2
|
1–0
|
0–1
|
1–1
|
2–0
|
3–2
|
0–2
|
2–2
|
0–0
|
|
6 |
|
0–5
|
0–6
|
0–4
|
1–3
|
0–2
|
2–0
|
2–1
|
3–0
|
2–1
|
|
7 |
|
0–2
|
0–4
|
2–2
|
1–1
|
2–3
|
0–2
|
3–1
|
5–2
|
3–0
|
|
8 |
|
1–2
|
0–4
|
1–1
|
1–6
|
2–0
|
1–2
|
1–3
|
1–0
|
6–0
|
|
9 |
|
0–3
|
0–4
|
1–3
|
1–2
|
2–2
|
0–3
|
2–5
|
0–1
|
2–1
|
|
10 |
|
0–3
|
0–1
|
2–3
|
1–1
|
0–0
|
1–2
|
0–3
|
0–6
|
1–2
|