県U-15リーグ 3部(1st stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP D
GROUP E
GROUP F
GROUP G
GROUP D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
4
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
4
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
5
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
7
>
1
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
5
10
-5
GROUP E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GROUP F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
4
4
0
0
16
2
14
2
>
9
4
3
0
1
13
8
5
3
>
9
4
3
0
1
18
6
12
4
>
9
6
3
0
3
12
12
0
5
>
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
8
>
3
4
1
0
3
7
13
-6
9
>
1
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
10
>
1
5
0
1
4
3
23
-20
GROUP G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
3
3
0
0
10
4
6
2
>
7
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
3
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
7
1
4
>
6
6
2
0
4
3
12
-9
5
>
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
-1
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
7
>
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
8
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
9
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
11
-9
GROUP D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
4
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
4
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
5
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
7
>
1
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
5
10
-5
テアトロB
藤ヶ岡中
瀬谷IF
LONDRINA
座間
LEOVISTA
いさま
ライオンズ
FC緑
Y.S.C.C.
1 テアトロB
2–4
1–1
4–1
2 藤ヶ岡中
5–1
3 瀬谷IF
3–0
4 LONDRINA
4–2
5 座間
4–3
6 LEOVISTA
2–1
7 いさま
1–1
1–5
8 ライオンズ
9 FC緑
0–3
10 Y.S.C.C.
1–4
3–4
1–2
ライオンズSC
- -
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
ライオンズ
-
-
瀬谷IF
ライオンズSC
- -
クラブテアトロJY B
ライオンズ
-
-
テアトロB
ライオンズSC
- -
Y.S.C.C.
ライオンズ
-
-
Y.S.C.C.
ライオンズSC
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
ライオンズ
-
-
LONDRINA
ライオンズSC
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
ライオンズ
-
-
いさま
ライオンズSC
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
ライオンズ
-
-
藤ヶ岡中
ライオンズSC
- -
座間FC
ライオンズ
-
-
座間
ライオンズSC
- -
FC緑
ライオンズ
-
-
FC緑
ライオンズSC
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
ライオンズ
-
-
LEOVISTA
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
クラブテアトロJY B
瀬谷IF
-
-
テアトロB
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
Y.S.C.C.
瀬谷IF
-
-
Y.S.C.C.
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
瀬谷IF
-
-
LONDRINA
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
瀬谷IF
-
-
いさま
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
瀬谷IF
-
-
藤ヶ岡中
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
座間FC
瀬谷IF
-
-
座間
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
3 0
FC緑
瀬谷IF
3
0
FC緑
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
瀬谷IF
-
-
LEOVISTA
クラブテアトロJY B
4 1
Y.S.C.C.
テアトロB
4
1
Y.S.C.C.
クラブテアトロJY B
2 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
テアトロB
2
4
LONDRINA
クラブテアトロJY B
1 1
Vida SCいさまJY
テアトロB
1
1
いさま
クラブテアトロJY B
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
テアトロB
-
-
藤ヶ岡中
クラブテアトロJY B
- -
座間FC
テアトロB
-
-
座間
クラブテアトロJY B
- -
FC緑
テアトロB
-
-
FC緑
クラブテアトロJY B
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
テアトロB
-
-
LEOVISTA
Y.S.C.C.
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
Y.S.C.C.
-
-
LONDRINA
Y.S.C.C.
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
Y.S.C.C.
-
-
いさま
Y.S.C.C.
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
Y.S.C.C.
-
-
藤ヶ岡中
Y.S.C.C.
3 4
座間FC
Y.S.C.C.
3
4
座間
Y.S.C.C.
- -
FC緑
Y.S.C.C.
-
-
FC緑
Y.S.C.C.
1 2
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
Y.S.C.C.
1
2
LEOVISTA
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
LONDRINA
-
-
いさま
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
LONDRINA
-
-
藤ヶ岡中
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
座間FC
LONDRINA
-
-
座間
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
FC緑
LONDRINA
-
-
FC緑
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
LONDRINA
-
-
LEOVISTA
Vida SCいさまJY
1 5
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
いさま
1
5
藤ヶ岡中
Vida SCいさまJY
- -
座間FC
いさま
-
-
座間
Vida SCいさまJY
- -
FC緑
いさま
-
-
FC緑
Vida SCいさまJY
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
いさま
-
-
LEOVISTA
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
座間FC
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
座間
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
FC緑
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
FC緑
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
LEOVISTA
座間FC
- -
FC緑
座間
-
-
FC緑
座間FC
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
座間
-
-
LEOVISTA
FC緑
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FC緑
-
-
LEOVISTA
GROUP E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
T.BRUE
グラシア
コラソン
Fスタジオ
KAZU
はやぶさ
横浜FC鶴見B
桐光学園中
リーヴレ
大豆戸B
1 T.BRUE
2 グラシア
3 コラソン
4 Fスタジオ
5 KAZU
6 はやぶさ
7 横浜FC鶴見B
8 桐光学園中
9 リーヴレ
10 大豆戸B
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
コラソン
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
大豆戸B
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
Fスタジオ
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
Fスタジオ
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
FCグラシア相模原
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
グラシア
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
KAZU SC
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
KAZU
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
はやぶさイレブンJY
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
はやぶさ
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
桐光学園中学校
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
桐光学園中
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
T.BRUE
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
リーヴレ
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
コラソン
-
-
大豆戸B
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
Fスタジオ
コラソン
-
-
Fスタジオ
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
FCグラシア相模原
コラソン
-
-
グラシア
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
KAZU SC
コラソン
-
-
KAZU
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
はやぶさイレブンJY
コラソン
-
-
はやぶさ
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
桐光学園中学校
コラソン
-
-
桐光学園中
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
コラソン
-
-
T.BRUE
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
コラソン
-
-
リーヴレ
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
Fスタジオ
大豆戸B
-
-
Fスタジオ
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
FCグラシア相模原
大豆戸B
-
-
グラシア
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
KAZU SC
大豆戸B
-
-
KAZU
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
はやぶさイレブンJY
大豆戸B
-
-
はやぶさ
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
桐光学園中学校
大豆戸B
-
-
桐光学園中
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
大豆戸B
-
-
T.BRUE
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
大豆戸B
-
-
リーヴレ
Fスタジオ
- -
FCグラシア相模原
Fスタジオ
-
-
グラシア
Fスタジオ
- -
KAZU SC
Fスタジオ
-
-
KAZU
Fスタジオ
- -
はやぶさイレブンJY
Fスタジオ
-
-
はやぶさ
Fスタジオ
- -
桐光学園中学校
Fスタジオ
-
-
桐光学園中
Fスタジオ
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
Fスタジオ
-
-
T.BRUE
Fスタジオ
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
Fスタジオ
-
-
リーヴレ
FCグラシア相模原
- -
KAZU SC
グラシア
-
-
KAZU
FCグラシア相模原
- -
はやぶさイレブンJY
グラシア
-
-
はやぶさ
FCグラシア相模原
- -
桐光学園中学校
グラシア
-
-
桐光学園中
FCグラシア相模原
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
グラシア
-
-
T.BRUE
FCグラシア相模原
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
グラシア
-
-
リーヴレ
KAZU SC
- -
はやぶさイレブンJY
KAZU
-
-
はやぶさ
KAZU SC
- -
桐光学園中学校
KAZU
-
-
桐光学園中
KAZU SC
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
KAZU
-
-
T.BRUE
KAZU SC
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
KAZU
-
-
リーヴレ
はやぶさイレブンJY
- -
桐光学園中学校
はやぶさ
-
-
桐光学園中
はやぶさイレブンJY
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
はやぶさ
-
-
T.BRUE
はやぶさイレブンJY
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
はやぶさ
-
-
リーヴレ
桐光学園中学校
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
桐光学園中
-
-
T.BRUE
桐光学園中学校
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
桐光学園中
-
-
リーヴレ
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
T.BRUE
-
-
リーヴレ
GROUP F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
4
4
0
0
16
2
14
2
>
9
4
3
0
1
13
8
5
3
>
9
4
3
0
1
18
6
12
4
>
9
6
3
0
3
12
12
0
5
>
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
8
>
3
4
1
0
3
7
13
-6
9
>
1
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
10
>
1
5
0
1
4
3
23
-20
SCH S
秦野
カルペソール
AIVANCE
Kanaloa B
相模原みどり
西中原中
港北
アトラソン
ヴェルディ
1 SCH S
6–1
3–1
3–0
4–0
2 秦野
4–2
1–3
3–2
5–1
3 カルペソール
1–6
2–0
4–0
11–0
4 AIVANCE
2–4
0–2
1–3
2–1
5–1
2–1
5 Kanaloa B
1–3
3–1
6 相模原みどり
3–1
7 西中原中
0–3
3–1
1–2
8 港北
2–3
1–5
1–3
3–2
9 アトラソン
0–4
1–2
0–0
10 ヴェルディ
0–4
1–5
0–11
2–3
0–0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 4
秦野FC
AIVANCE
2
4
秦野
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 2
カルぺソール湘南JY
AIVANCE
0
2
カルペソール
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
SCH.FC S
AIVANCE
-
-
SCH S
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 1
アトラソンFC
AIVANCE
2
1
アトラソン
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
AIVANCE
-
-
ヴェルディ
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
5 1
港北FC
AIVANCE
5
1
港北
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
AIVANCE
-
-
Kanaloa B
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 1
川崎市立西中原中学校
AIVANCE
2
1
西中原中
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 3
相模原みどりSC
AIVANCE
1
3
相模原みどり
秦野FC
- -
カルぺソール湘南JY
秦野
-
-
カルペソール
秦野FC
- -
SCH.FC S
秦野
-
-
SCH S
秦野FC
- -
アトラソンFC
秦野
-
-
アトラソン
秦野FC
5 1
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
秦野
5
1
ヴェルディ
秦野FC
3 2
港北FC
秦野
3
2
港北
秦野FC
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
秦野
-
-
Kanaloa B
秦野FC
1 3
川崎市立西中原中学校
秦野
1
3
西中原中
秦野FC
- -
相模原みどりSC
秦野
-
-
相模原みどり
カルぺソール湘南JY
1 6
SCH.FC S
カルペソール
1
6
SCH S
カルぺソール湘南JY
4 0
アトラソンFC
カルペソール
4
0
アトラソン
カルぺソール湘南JY
11 0
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
カルペソール
11
0
ヴェルディ
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
港北FC
カルペソール
-
-
港北
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
カルペソール
-
-
Kanaloa B
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
カルペソール
-
-
西中原中
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
相模原みどりSC
カルペソール
-
-
相模原みどり
SCH.FC S
- -
アトラソンFC
SCH S
-
-
アトラソン
SCH.FC S
4 0
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
SCH S
4
0
ヴェルディ
SCH.FC S
- -
港北FC
SCH S
-
-
港北
SCH.FC S
3 1
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
SCH S
3
1
Kanaloa B
SCH.FC S
3 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
SCH S
3
0
西中原中
SCH.FC S
- -
相模原みどりSC
SCH S
-
-
相模原みどり
アトラソンFC
0 0
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
アトラソン
0
0
ヴェルディ
アトラソンFC
- -
港北FC
アトラソン
-
-
港北
アトラソンFC
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
アトラソン
-
-
Kanaloa B
アトラソンFC
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
アトラソン
-
-
西中原中
アトラソンFC
- -
相模原みどりSC
アトラソン
-
-
相模原みどり
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
2 3
港北FC
ヴェルディ
2
3
港北
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
- -
相模原みどりSC
Kanaloa B
-
-
相模原みどり
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
ヴェルディ
-
-
Kanaloa B
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
ヴェルディ
-
-
西中原中
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
- -
相模原みどりSC
ヴェルディ
-
-
相模原みどり
港北FC
1 3
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
港北
1
3
Kanaloa B
港北FC
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
港北
-
-
西中原中
港北FC
- -
相模原みどりSC
港北
-
-
相模原みどり
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
Kanaloa B
-
-
西中原中
川崎市立西中原中学校
- -
相模原みどりSC
西中原中
-
-
相模原みどり
GROUP G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
3
3
0
0
10
4
6
2
>
7
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
3
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
7
1
4
>
6
6
2
0
4
3
12
-9
5
>
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
-1
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
7
>
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
8
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
9
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
11
-9
リーベルプント
Atraence
GEO-X
YTC
ASAHI
海老名
パルピターレ
BANFF
SUERTE
1 リーベルプント
4–1
3–1
3–2
2 Atraence
4–0
1–0
1–1
3 GEO-X
1–4
3–0
1–2
3–1
4 YTC
1–3
0–4
0–3
1–0
1–0
0–2
5 ASAHI
0–1
0–1
1–0
6 海老名
7–0
7 パルピターレ
2–1
0–1
8 BANFF
2–3
2–0
0–1
9 SUERTE
1–1
1–3
0–7
FCパルピターレJY
- -
BANFF横浜
パルピターレ
-
-
BANFF
FCパルピターレJY
- -
リーベルプントFC
パルピターレ
-
-
リーベルプント
FCパルピターレJY
- -
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
パルピターレ
-
-
SUERTE
FCパルピターレJY
- -
海老名FC
パルピターレ
-
-
海老名
FCパルピターレJY
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
パルピターレ
-
-
Atraence
FCパルピターレJY
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
パルピターレ
-
-
ASAHI
FCパルピターレJY
2 1
GEO-X FC
パルピターレ
2
1
GEO-X
FCパルピターレJY
0 1
YTC. FC
パルピターレ
0
1
YTC
BANFF横浜
2 3
リーベルプントFC
BANFF
2
3
リーベルプント
BANFF横浜
- -
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
BANFF
-
-
SUERTE
BANFF横浜
- -
海老名FC
BANFF
-
-
海老名
BANFF横浜
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
BANFF
-
-
Atraence
BANFF横浜
0 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
BANFF
0
1
ASAHI
BANFF横浜
- -
GEO-X FC
BANFF
-
-
GEO-X
BANFF横浜
2 0
YTC. FC
BANFF
2
0
YTC
リーベルプントFC
- -
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
リーベルプント
-
-
SUERTE
リーベルプントFC
- -
海老名FC
リーベルプント
-
-
海老名
リーベルプントFC
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
リーベルプント
-
-
Atraence
リーベルプントFC
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
リーベルプント
-
-
ASAHI
リーベルプントFC
4 1
GEO-X FC
リーベルプント
4
1
GEO-X
リーベルプントFC
3 1
YTC. FC
リーベルプント
3
1
YTC
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
0 7
海老名FC
SUERTE
0
7
海老名
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
1 1
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
SUERTE
1
1
Atraence
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
SUERTE
-
-
ASAHI
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
1 3
GEO-X FC
SUERTE
1
3
GEO-X
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
- -
YTC. FC
SUERTE
-
-
YTC
海老名FC
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
海老名
-
-
Atraence
海老名FC
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
海老名
-
-
ASAHI
海老名FC
- -
GEO-X FC
海老名
-
-
GEO-X
海老名FC
- -
YTC. FC
海老名
-
-
YTC
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
1 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
Atraence
1
0
ASAHI
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
- -
GEO-X FC
Atraence
-
-
GEO-X
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
4 0
YTC. FC
Atraence
4
0
YTC
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
GEO-X FC
ASAHI
-
-
GEO-X
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 1
YTC. FC
ASAHI
0
1
YTC
GEO-X FC
3 0
YTC. FC
GEO-X
3
0
YTC

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P