県U-15リーグ 3部(1st stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP D
GROUP E
GROUP F
GROUP G
GROUP D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
27
9
9
0
0
24
7
17
2
20
9
6
2
1
24
13
11
3
15
9
5
0
4
15
10
5
4
13
9
4
1
4
16
14
2
5
13
9
4
1
4
21
12
9
6
12
9
3
3
3
11
15
-4
7
12
9
4
0
5
6
15
-9
8
11
9
3
2
4
11
21
-10
9
4
9
1
1
7
6
17
-11
10
3
9
1
0
8
11
21
-10
GROUP E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
24
9
8
0
1
26
7
19
2
23
9
7
2
0
38
7
31
3
15
9
5
0
4
16
12
4
4
15
9
5
0
4
14
16
-2
5
13
9
4
1
4
23
16
7
6
13
9
4
1
4
15
17
-2
7
12
9
3
3
3
19
12
7
8
8
9
1
5
3
12
16
-4
9
5
9
1
2
6
6
23
-17
10
0
9
0
0
9
5
48
-43
GROUP F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
24
9
8
0
1
35
14
21
2
18
9
6
0
3
25
15
10
3
17
9
5
2
2
26
19
7
4
15
9
4
3
2
29
15
14
5
14
9
3
5
1
22
13
9
6
14
9
4
2
3
12
19
-7
7
11
9
3
2
4
17
14
3
8
5
9
1
2
6
13
27
-14
9
4
9
1
1
7
7
36
-29
10
3
9
0
3
6
6
20
-14
GROUP G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
21
8
7
0
1
31
15
16
2
18
8
6
0
2
26
9
17
3
16
8
5
1
2
15
9
6
4
16
8
5
1
2
26
13
13
5
10
8
3
1
4
12
12
0
6
10
8
3
1
4
4
12
-8
7
7
8
2
1
5
13
15
-2
8
4
8
1
1
6
4
15
-11
9
2
8
0
2
6
3
34
-31
GROUP D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
27
9
9
0
0
24
7
17
2
20
9
6
2
1
24
13
11
3
15
9
5
0
4
15
10
5
4
13
9
4
1
4
16
14
2
5
13
9
4
1
4
21
12
9
6
12
9
3
3
3
11
15
-4
7
12
9
4
0
5
6
15
-9
8
11
9
3
2
4
11
21
-10
9
4
9
1
1
7
6
17
-11
10
3
9
1
0
8
11
21
-10
LONDRINA
瀬谷IF
藤ヶ岡中
テアトロB
ライオンズ
いさま
LEOVISTA
座間
FC緑
Y.S.C.C.
1 LONDRINA
4–0
1–0
4–2
2–1
1–0
2–1
4–1
4–2
2–0
2 瀬谷IF
0–4
3–2
4–1
2–2
2–2
2–0
6–1
3–0
2–1
3 藤ヶ岡中
0–1
2–3
1–0
2–1
5–1
0–1
0–1
3–1
2–1
4 テアトロB
2–4
1–4
0–1
3–1
1–1
3–0
1–2
1–0
4–1
5 ライオンズ
1–2
2–2
1–2
1–3
4–0
4–0
4–0
3–0
1–3
6 いさま
0–1
2–2
1–5
1–1
0–4
3–0
1–1
1–0
2–1
7 LEOVISTA
1–2
0–2
1–0
0–3
0–4
0–3
1–0
1–0
2–1
8 座間
1–4
1–6
1–0
2–1
0–4
1–1
0–1
1–1
4–3
9 FC緑
2–4
0–3
1–3
0–1
0–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–0
10 Y.S.C.C.
0–2
1–2
1–2
1–4
3–1
1–2
1–2
3–4
0–2
ライオンズSC
2 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
ライオンズ
2
2
瀬谷IF
ライオンズSC
1 3
クラブテアトロJY B
ライオンズ
1
3
テアトロB
ライオンズSC
1 3
Y.S.C.C.
ライオンズ
1
3
Y.S.C.C.
ライオンズSC
1 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
ライオンズ
1
2
LONDRINA
ライオンズSC
4 0
Vida SCいさまJY
ライオンズ
4
0
いさま
ライオンズSC
1 2
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
ライオンズ
1
2
藤ヶ岡中
ライオンズSC
4 0
座間FC
ライオンズ
4
0
座間
ライオンズSC
3 0
FC緑
ライオンズ
3
0
FC緑
ライオンズSC
4 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
ライオンズ
4
0
LEOVISTA
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
4 1
クラブテアトロJY B
瀬谷IF
4
1
テアトロB
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 1
Y.S.C.C.
瀬谷IF
2
1
Y.S.C.C.
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
0 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
瀬谷IF
0
4
LONDRINA
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 2
Vida SCいさまJY
瀬谷IF
2
2
いさま
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
3 2
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
瀬谷IF
3
2
藤ヶ岡中
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
6 1
座間FC
瀬谷IF
6
1
座間
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
3 0
FC緑
瀬谷IF
3
0
FC緑
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
瀬谷IF
2
0
LEOVISTA
クラブテアトロJY B
4 1
Y.S.C.C.
テアトロB
4
1
Y.S.C.C.
クラブテアトロJY B
2 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
テアトロB
2
4
LONDRINA
クラブテアトロJY B
1 1
Vida SCいさまJY
テアトロB
1
1
いさま
クラブテアトロJY B
0 1
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
テアトロB
0
1
藤ヶ岡中
クラブテアトロJY B
1 2
座間FC
テアトロB
1
2
座間
クラブテアトロJY B
1 0
FC緑
テアトロB
1
0
FC緑
クラブテアトロJY B
3 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
テアトロB
3
0
LEOVISTA
Y.S.C.C.
0 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
Y.S.C.C.
0
2
LONDRINA
Y.S.C.C.
1 2
Vida SCいさまJY
Y.S.C.C.
1
2
いさま
Y.S.C.C.
1 2
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
Y.S.C.C.
1
2
藤ヶ岡中
Y.S.C.C.
3 4
座間FC
Y.S.C.C.
3
4
座間
Y.S.C.C.
0 2
FC緑
Y.S.C.C.
0
2
FC緑
Y.S.C.C.
1 2
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
Y.S.C.C.
1
2
LEOVISTA
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 0
Vida SCいさまJY
LONDRINA
1
0
いさま
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 0
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
LONDRINA
1
0
藤ヶ岡中
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
4 1
座間FC
LONDRINA
4
1
座間
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
4 2
FC緑
LONDRINA
4
2
FC緑
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
LONDRINA
2
1
LEOVISTA
Vida SCいさまJY
1 5
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
いさま
1
5
藤ヶ岡中
Vida SCいさまJY
1 1
座間FC
いさま
1
1
座間
Vida SCいさまJY
1 0
FC緑
いさま
1
0
FC緑
Vida SCいさまJY
3 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
いさま
3
0
LEOVISTA
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
0 1
座間FC
藤ヶ岡中
0
1
座間
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
3 1
FC緑
藤ヶ岡中
3
1
FC緑
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
0 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
藤ヶ岡中
0
1
LEOVISTA
座間FC
1 1
FC緑
座間
1
1
FC緑
座間FC
0 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
座間
0
1
LEOVISTA
FC緑
0 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FC緑
0
1
LEOVISTA
GROUP E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
24
9
8
0
1
26
7
19
2
23
9
7
2
0
38
7
31
3
15
9
5
0
4
16
12
4
4
15
9
5
0
4
14
16
-2
5
13
9
4
1
4
23
16
7
6
13
9
4
1
4
15
17
-2
7
12
9
3
3
3
19
12
7
8
8
9
1
5
3
12
16
-4
9
5
9
1
2
6
6
23
-17
10
0
9
0
0
9
5
48
-43
Fスタジオ
グラシア
桐光学園中
大豆戸B
リーヴレ
コラソン
横浜FC鶴見B
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
KAZU
はやぶさ
1 Fスタジオ
2–3
2–1
4–0
2–1
3–1
2–0
3–1
3–0
5–0
2 グラシア
3–2
2–0
3–1
5–2
4–1
0–0
0–0
8–1
13–0
3 桐光学園中
1–2
0–2
2–0
1–3
4–1
1–4
2–0
4–0
1–0
4 大豆戸B
0–4
1–3
0–2
2–1
1–2
2–1
3–2
2–1
3–0
5 リーヴレ
1–2
2–5
3–1
1–2
4–0
3–4
2–2
1–0
6–0
6 コラソン
1–3
1–4
1–4
2–1
0–4
2–1
0–0
2–0
6–0
7 横浜FC鶴見B
0–2
0–0
4–1
1–2
4–3
1–2
0–0
2–2
7–0
8 T.BRUE Plus Ultra
1–3
0–0
0–2
2–3
2–2
0–0
0–0
1–1
6–5
9 KAZU
0–3
1–8
0–4
1–2
0–1
0–2
2–2
1–1
1–0
10 はやぶさ
0–5
0–13
0–1
0–3
0–6
0–6
0–7
5–6
0–1
横浜FC鶴見JY B
1 2
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
横浜FC鶴見B
1
2
コラソン
横浜FC鶴見JY B
1 2
大豆戸FC JY B
横浜FC鶴見B
1
2
大豆戸B
横浜FC鶴見JY B
0 2
Fスタジオ
横浜FC鶴見B
0
2
Fスタジオ
横浜FC鶴見JY B
0 0
FCグラシア相模原
横浜FC鶴見B
0
0
グラシア
横浜FC鶴見JY B
2 2
KAZU SC
横浜FC鶴見B
2
2
KAZU
横浜FC鶴見JY B
7 0
はやぶさイレブンJY
横浜FC鶴見B
7
0
はやぶさ
横浜FC鶴見JY B
4 1
桐光学園中学校
横浜FC鶴見B
4
1
桐光学園中
横浜FC鶴見JY B
0 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
横浜FC鶴見B
0
0
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
横浜FC鶴見JY B
4 3
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
横浜FC鶴見B
4
3
リーヴレ
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2 1
大豆戸FC JY B
コラソン
2
1
大豆戸B
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
1 3
Fスタジオ
コラソン
1
3
Fスタジオ
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
1 4
FCグラシア相模原
コラソン
1
4
グラシア
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2 0
KAZU SC
コラソン
2
0
KAZU
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
6 0
はやぶさイレブンJY
コラソン
6
0
はやぶさ
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
1 4
桐光学園中学校
コラソン
1
4
桐光学園中
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
コラソン
0
0
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 4
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
コラソン
0
4
リーヴレ
大豆戸FC JY B
0 4
Fスタジオ
大豆戸B
0
4
Fスタジオ
大豆戸FC JY B
1 3
FCグラシア相模原
大豆戸B
1
3
グラシア
大豆戸FC JY B
2 1
KAZU SC
大豆戸B
2
1
KAZU
大豆戸FC JY B
3 0
はやぶさイレブンJY
大豆戸B
3
0
はやぶさ
大豆戸FC JY B
0 2
桐光学園中学校
大豆戸B
0
2
桐光学園中
大豆戸FC JY B
3 2
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
大豆戸B
3
2
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
大豆戸FC JY B
2 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
大豆戸B
2
1
リーヴレ
Fスタジオ
2 3
FCグラシア相模原
Fスタジオ
2
3
グラシア
Fスタジオ
3 0
KAZU SC
Fスタジオ
3
0
KAZU
Fスタジオ
5 0
はやぶさイレブンJY
Fスタジオ
5
0
はやぶさ
Fスタジオ
2 1
桐光学園中学校
Fスタジオ
2
1
桐光学園中
Fスタジオ
3 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
Fスタジオ
3
1
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
Fスタジオ
2 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
Fスタジオ
2
1
リーヴレ
FCグラシア相模原
8 1
KAZU SC
グラシア
8
1
KAZU
FCグラシア相模原
13 0
はやぶさイレブンJY
グラシア
13
0
はやぶさ
FCグラシア相模原
2 0
桐光学園中学校
グラシア
2
0
桐光学園中
FCグラシア相模原
0 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
グラシア
0
0
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
FCグラシア相模原
5 2
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
グラシア
5
2
リーヴレ
KAZU SC
1 0
はやぶさイレブンJY
KAZU
1
0
はやぶさ
KAZU SC
0 4
桐光学園中学校
KAZU
0
4
桐光学園中
KAZU SC
1 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
KAZU
1
1
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
KAZU SC
0 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
KAZU
0
1
リーヴレ
はやぶさイレブンJY
0 1
桐光学園中学校
はやぶさ
0
1
桐光学園中
はやぶさイレブンJY
5 6
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
はやぶさ
5
6
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
はやぶさイレブンJY
0 6
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
はやぶさ
0
6
リーヴレ
桐光学園中学校
2 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
桐光学園中
2
0
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
桐光学園中学校
1 3
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
桐光学園中
1
3
リーヴレ
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2 2
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
2
2
リーヴレ
GROUP F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
24
9
8
0
1
35
14
21
2
18
9
6
0
3
25
15
10
3
17
9
5
2
2
26
19
7
4
15
9
4
3
2
29
15
14
5
14
9
3
5
1
22
13
9
6
14
9
4
2
3
12
19
-7
7
11
9
3
2
4
17
14
3
8
5
9
1
2
6
13
27
-14
9
4
9
1
1
7
7
36
-29
10
3
9
0
3
6
6
20
-14
SCH S
AIVANCE
秦野
カルペソール
相模原みどり
西中原中
Kanaloa B
港北
ヴェルディ
アトラソン
1 SCH S
0–5
2–1
6–1
2–1
11–0
3–1
5–4
4–0
2–1
2 AIVANCE
5–0
2–4
0–2
1–3
2–1
4–2
5–1
4–1
2–1
3 秦野
1–2
4–2
4–4
3–3
1–3
1–0
3–2
5–1
4–2
4 カルペソール
1–6
2–0
4–4
1–1
0–0
0–4
6–0
11–0
4–0
5 相模原みどり
1–2
3–1
3–3
1–1
1–1
2–2
2–2
4–0
5–1
6 西中原中
0–11
1–2
3–1
0–0
1–1
0–3
1–0
3–0
3–1
7 Kanaloa B
1–3
2–4
0–1
4–0
2–2
3–0
3–1
2–3
0–0
8 港北
4–5
1–5
2–3
0–6
2–2
0–1
1–3
3–2
0–0
9 ヴェルディ
0–4
1–4
1–5
0–11
0–4
0–3
3–2
2–3
0–0
10 アトラソン
1–2
1–2
2–4
0–4
1–5
1–3
0–0
0–0
0–0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 4
秦野FC
AIVANCE
2
4
秦野
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 2
カルぺソール湘南JY
AIVANCE
0
2
カルペソール
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
5 0
SCH.FC S
AIVANCE
5
0
SCH S
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 1
アトラソンFC
AIVANCE
2
1
アトラソン
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
4 1
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
AIVANCE
4
1
ヴェルディ
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
5 1
港北FC
AIVANCE
5
1
港北
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
4 2
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
AIVANCE
4
2
Kanaloa B
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 1
川崎市立西中原中学校
AIVANCE
2
1
西中原中
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 3
相模原みどりSC
AIVANCE
1
3
相模原みどり
秦野FC
4 4
カルぺソール湘南JY
秦野
4
4
カルペソール
秦野FC
1 2
SCH.FC S
秦野
1
2
SCH S
秦野FC
4 2
アトラソンFC
秦野
4
2
アトラソン
秦野FC
5 1
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
秦野
5
1
ヴェルディ
秦野FC
3 2
港北FC
秦野
3
2
港北
秦野FC
1 0
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
秦野
1
0
Kanaloa B
秦野FC
1 3
川崎市立西中原中学校
秦野
1
3
西中原中
秦野FC
3 3
相模原みどりSC
秦野
3
3
相模原みどり
カルぺソール湘南JY
1 6
SCH.FC S
カルペソール
1
6
SCH S
カルぺソール湘南JY
4 0
アトラソンFC
カルペソール
4
0
アトラソン
カルぺソール湘南JY
11 0
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
カルペソール
11
0
ヴェルディ
カルぺソール湘南JY
6 0
港北FC
カルペソール
6
0
港北
カルぺソール湘南JY
0 4
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
カルペソール
0
4
Kanaloa B
カルぺソール湘南JY
0 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
カルペソール
0
0
西中原中
カルぺソール湘南JY
1 1
相模原みどりSC
カルペソール
1
1
相模原みどり
SCH.FC S
2 1
アトラソンFC
SCH S
2
1
アトラソン
SCH.FC S
4 0
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
SCH S
4
0
ヴェルディ
SCH.FC S
5 4
港北FC
SCH S
5
4
港北
SCH.FC S
3 1
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
SCH S
3
1
Kanaloa B
SCH.FC S
11 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
SCH S
11
0
西中原中
SCH.FC S
2 1
相模原みどりSC
SCH S
2
1
相模原みどり
アトラソンFC
0 0
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
アトラソン
0
0
ヴェルディ
アトラソンFC
0 0
港北FC
アトラソン
0
0
港北
アトラソンFC
0 0
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
アトラソン
0
0
Kanaloa B
アトラソンFC
1 3
川崎市立西中原中学校
アトラソン
1
3
西中原中
アトラソンFC
1 5
相模原みどりSC
アトラソン
1
5
相模原みどり
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
2 3
港北FC
ヴェルディ
2
3
港北
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2 2
相模原みどりSC
Kanaloa B
2
2
相模原みどり
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
3 2
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
ヴェルディ
3
2
Kanaloa B
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
0 3
川崎市立西中原中学校
ヴェルディ
0
3
西中原中
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
0 4
相模原みどりSC
ヴェルディ
0
4
相模原みどり
港北FC
1 3
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
港北
1
3
Kanaloa B
港北FC
0 1
川崎市立西中原中学校
港北
0
1
西中原中
港北FC
2 2
相模原みどりSC
港北
2
2
相模原みどり
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
3 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
Kanaloa B
3
0
西中原中
川崎市立西中原中学校
1 1
相模原みどりSC
西中原中
1
1
相模原みどり
GROUP G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
21
8
7
0
1
31
15
16
2
18
8
6
0
2
26
9
17
3
16
8
5
1
2
15
9
6
4
16
8
5
1
2
26
13
13
5
10
8
3
1
4
12
12
0
6
10
8
3
1
4
4
12
-8
7
7
8
2
1
5
13
15
-2
8
4
8
1
1
6
4
15
-11
9
2
8
0
2
6
3
34
-31
リーベルプント
パルピターレ
GEO-X
海老名
Atraence
YTC
BANFF
ASAHI
SUERTE
1 リーベルプント
4–3
4–1
3–6
4–2
3–1
3–2
3–0
7–0
2 パルピターレ
3–4
2–1
4–2
2–1
0–1
3–0
4–0
8–0
3 GEO-X
1–4
1–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–1
4 海老名
6–3
2–4
1–3
2–0
0–0
5–2
3–1
7–0
5 Atraence
2–4
1–2
0–2
0–2
4–0
3–1
1–0
1–1
6 YTC
1–3
1–0
0–3
0–0
0–4
0–2
1–0
1–0
7 BANFF
2–3
0–3
0–0
2–5
1–3
2–0
0–1
6–0
8 ASAHI
0–3
0–4
1–2
1–3
0–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
9 SUERTE
0–7
0–8
1–3
0–7
1–1
0–1
0–6
1–1
FCパルピターレJY
3 0
BANFF横浜
パルピターレ
3
0
BANFF
FCパルピターレJY
3 4
リーベルプントFC
パルピターレ
3
4
リーベルプント
FCパルピターレJY
8 0
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
パルピターレ
8
0
SUERTE
FCパルピターレJY
4 2
海老名FC
パルピターレ
4
2
海老名
FCパルピターレJY
2 1
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
パルピターレ
2
1
Atraence
FCパルピターレJY
4 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
パルピターレ
4
0
ASAHI
FCパルピターレJY
2 1
GEO-X FC
パルピターレ
2
1
GEO-X
FCパルピターレJY
0 1
YTC. FC
パルピターレ
0
1
YTC
BANFF横浜
2 3
リーベルプントFC
BANFF
2
3
リーベルプント
BANFF横浜
6 0
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
BANFF
6
0
SUERTE
BANFF横浜
2 5
海老名FC
BANFF
2
5
海老名
BANFF横浜
1 3
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
BANFF
1
3
Atraence
BANFF横浜
0 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
BANFF
0
1
ASAHI
BANFF横浜
0 0
GEO-X FC
BANFF
0
0
GEO-X
BANFF横浜
2 0
YTC. FC
BANFF
2
0
YTC
リーベルプントFC
7 0
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
リーベルプント
7
0
SUERTE
リーベルプントFC
3 6
海老名FC
リーベルプント
3
6
海老名
リーベルプントFC
4 2
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
リーベルプント
4
2
Atraence
リーベルプントFC
3 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
リーベルプント
3
0
ASAHI
リーベルプントFC
4 1
GEO-X FC
リーベルプント
4
1
GEO-X
リーベルプントFC
3 1
YTC. FC
リーベルプント
3
1
YTC
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
0 7
海老名FC
SUERTE
0
7
海老名
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
1 1
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
SUERTE
1
1
Atraence
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
1 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
SUERTE
1
1
ASAHI
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
1 3
GEO-X FC
SUERTE
1
3
GEO-X
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
0 1
YTC. FC
SUERTE
0
1
YTC
海老名FC
2 0
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
海老名
2
0
Atraence
海老名FC
3 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
海老名
3
1
ASAHI
海老名FC
1 3
GEO-X FC
海老名
1
3
GEO-X
海老名FC
0 0
YTC. FC
海老名
0
0
YTC
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
1 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
Atraence
1
0
ASAHI
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
0 2
GEO-X FC
Atraence
0
2
GEO-X
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
4 0
YTC. FC
Atraence
4
0
YTC
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1 2
GEO-X FC
ASAHI
1
2
GEO-X
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 1
YTC. FC
ASAHI
0
1
YTC
GEO-X FC
3 0
YTC. FC
GEO-X
3
0
YTC

新着ニュース