県U-15リーグ 3部(2nd stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP D
GROUP E
GROUP F
GROUP G
GROUP D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
4
2
1
1
0
6
1
5
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
>
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
>
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
>
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
8
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
10
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
GROUP E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
4
3
0
1
8
7
1
2
>
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
3
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
-1
6
>
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
1
6
-5
8
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
10
>
0
4
0
0
4
1
9
-8
GROUP F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
10
4
3
1
0
18
2
16
2
>
6
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
3
>
6
4
2
0
2
3
6
-3
4
>
5
4
1
2
1
4
3
1
5
>
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
8
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
2
8
-6
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
1
12
-11
GROUP G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
10
4
3
1
0
16
3
13
2
>
9
5
3
0
2
10
8
2
3
>
8
6
2
2
2
12
9
3
4
>
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
5
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
7
1
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
3
4
-1
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
8
>
3
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
9
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
11
-9
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
6
14
-8
GROUP D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
4
2
1
1
0
6
1
5
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
>
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
>
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
>
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
8
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
10
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
LONDRINA
カルペソール
AIVANCE
秦野
SC相模原B
西中原中
相模原みどり
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
バディー横浜
BANFF
1 LONDRINA
1–1
5–0
2 カルペソール
2–0
3 AIVANCE
2–1
4 秦野
1–0
5 SC相模原B
1–1
6 西中原中
7 相模原みどり
1–2
8 T.BRUE Plus Ultra
0–1
9 バディー横浜
0–2
10 BANFF
0–5
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
LONDRINA
-
-
AIVANCE
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
秦野FC
LONDRINA
-
-
秦野
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
カルぺソール湘南JY
LONDRINA
-
-
カルペソール
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
バディーJY横浜
LONDRINA
-
-
バディー横浜
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
5 0
BANFF横浜
LONDRINA
5
0
BANFF
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
LONDRINA
-
-
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
LONDRINA
-
-
西中原中
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
相模原みどりSC
LONDRINA
-
-
相模原みどり
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 1
SC相模原JYB
LONDRINA
1
1
SC相模原B
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
秦野FC
AIVANCE
-
-
秦野
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
カルぺソール湘南JY
AIVANCE
-
-
カルペソール
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
バディーJY横浜
AIVANCE
-
-
バディー横浜
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
BANFF横浜
AIVANCE
-
-
BANFF
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
AIVANCE
-
-
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
AIVANCE
-
-
西中原中
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 1
相模原みどりSC
AIVANCE
2
1
相模原みどり
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
SC相模原JYB
AIVANCE
-
-
SC相模原B
秦野FC
- -
カルぺソール湘南JY
秦野
-
-
カルペソール
秦野FC
- -
バディーJY横浜
秦野
-
-
バディー横浜
秦野FC
- -
BANFF横浜
秦野
-
-
BANFF
秦野FC
1 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
秦野
1
0
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
秦野FC
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
秦野
-
-
西中原中
秦野FC
- -
相模原みどりSC
秦野
-
-
相模原みどり
秦野FC
- -
SC相模原JYB
秦野
-
-
SC相模原B
カルぺソール湘南JY
2 0
バディーJY横浜
カルペソール
2
0
バディー横浜
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
BANFF横浜
カルペソール
-
-
BANFF
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
カルペソール
-
-
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
カルペソール
-
-
西中原中
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
相模原みどりSC
カルペソール
-
-
相模原みどり
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
SC相模原JYB
カルペソール
-
-
SC相模原B
バディーJY横浜
- -
BANFF横浜
バディー横浜
-
-
BANFF
バディーJY横浜
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
バディー横浜
-
-
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
バディーJY横浜
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
バディー横浜
-
-
西中原中
バディーJY横浜
- -
相模原みどりSC
バディー横浜
-
-
相模原みどり
バディーJY横浜
- -
SC相模原JYB
バディー横浜
-
-
SC相模原B
BANFF横浜
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
BANFF
-
-
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
BANFF横浜
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
BANFF
-
-
西中原中
BANFF横浜
- -
相模原みどりSC
BANFF
-
-
相模原みどり
BANFF横浜
- -
SC相模原JYB
BANFF
-
-
SC相模原B
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
-
-
西中原中
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
- -
相模原みどりSC
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
-
-
相模原みどり
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
- -
SC相模原JYB
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
-
-
SC相模原B
川崎市立西中原中学校
- -
相模原みどりSC
西中原中
-
-
相模原みどり
川崎市立西中原中学校
- -
SC相模原JYB
西中原中
-
-
SC相模原B
相模原みどりSC
- -
SC相模原JYB
相模原みどり
-
-
SC相模原B
GROUP E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
4
3
0
1
8
7
1
2
>
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
3
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
-1
6
>
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
1
6
-5
8
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
10
>
0
4
0
0
4
1
9
-8
海老名
Fスタジオ
等々力
LEOVISTA
瀬谷IF
FASCINATE
CFG
Kanaloa B
藤ヶ岡中
YTC
1 海老名
2–0
1–6
3–0
2–1
2 Fスタジオ
2–1
5–0
3 等々力
1–0
3–0
4 LEOVISTA
0–2
0–0
1–0
5 瀬谷IF
6–1
6 FASCINATE
0–1
3–1
7 CFG
0–3
0–3
1–0
8 Kanaloa B
1–2
0–0
1–3
9 藤ヶ岡中
10 YTC
1–2
0–5
0–1
0–1
2021-9-19(日) 15:00
YTC. FC
0 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-9-19(日) 15:00
YTC
0
1
LEOVISTA
2021-9-19(日) 16:30
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
6 1
海老名FC
2021-9-19(日) 16:30
瀬谷IF
6
1
海老名
2021-9-23(木) 09:00
AC等々力
1 0
FASCINATE JY 
2021-9-23(木) 09:00
等々力
1
0
FASCINATE
2021-9-23(木) 10:30
海老名FC
2 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-9-23(木) 10:30
海老名
2
0
LEOVISTA
2021-9-23(木) 13:30
Fスタジオ
2 1
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2021-9-23(木) 13:30
Fスタジオ
2
1
Kanaloa B
2021-9-23(木) 15:00
YTC. FC
0 1
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2021-9-23(木) 15:00
YTC
0
1
CFG
2021-10-2(土) 12:30
AC等々力
3 0
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2021-10-2(土) 12:30
等々力
3
0
CFG
2021-10-2(土) 15:00
Fスタジオ
5 0
YTC. FC
2021-10-2(土) 15:00
Fスタジオ
5
0
YTC
2021-10-3(日) 13:30
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
0 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-10-3(日) 13:30
Kanaloa B
0
0
LEOVISTA
2021-10-10(日) 10:00
FASCINATE JY 
3 1
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2021-10-10(日) 10:00
FASCINATE
3
1
Kanaloa B
2021-10-10(日) 11:30
海老名FC
3 0
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2021-10-10(日) 11:30
海老名
3
0
CFG
2021-10-16(土) 10:00
海老名FC
2 1
YTC. FC
2021-10-16(土) 10:00
海老名
2
1
YTC
2021-10-23(土) 12:00
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
AC等々力
2021-10-23(土) 12:00
瀬谷IF
-
-
等々力
2021-10-23(土) 13:30
FASCINATE JY 
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-10-23(土) 13:30
FASCINATE
-
-
LEOVISTA
2021-10-31(日) 09:00
Fスタジオ
- -
海老名FC
2021-10-31(日) 09:00
Fスタジオ
-
-
海老名
2021-10-31(日) 10:30
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-10-31(日) 10:30
CFG
-
-
LEOVISTA
2021-10-31(日) 14:30
FASCINATE JY 
- -
YTC. FC
2021-10-31(日) 14:30
FASCINATE
-
-
YTC
2021-11-13(土) 14:00
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
2021-11-13(土) 14:00
瀬谷IF
-
-
藤ヶ岡中
2021-11-13(土) 15:00
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2021-11-13(土) 15:00
Kanaloa B
-
-
CFG
2021-11-13(土) 15:30
海老名FC
- -
FASCINATE JY 
2021-11-13(土) 15:30
海老名
-
-
FASCINATE
2021-11-13(土) 16:30
Fスタジオ
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-11-13(土) 16:30
Fスタジオ
-
-
LEOVISTA
2021-11-14(日) 14:00
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
FASCINATE JY 
2021-11-14(日) 14:00
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
FASCINATE
2021-11-14(日) 15:30
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2021-11-14(日) 15:30
瀬谷IF
-
-
Kanaloa B
2021-11-20(土) 14:00
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
海老名FC
2021-11-20(土) 14:00
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
海老名
2021-11-20(土) 15:00
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
YTC. FC
2021-11-20(土) 15:00
瀬谷IF
-
-
YTC
2021-11-20(土) 15:30
FASCINATE JY 
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2021-11-20(土) 15:30
FASCINATE
-
-
CFG
2021-11-20(土) 16:30
AC等々力
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-11-20(土) 16:30
等々力
-
-
LEOVISTA
2021-11-21(日) 14:00
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
AC等々力
2021-11-21(日) 14:00
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
等々力
2021-11-23(火) 10:00
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2021-11-23(火) 10:00
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
Kanaloa B
2021-11-27(土) 09:15
Fスタジオ
- -
AC等々力
2021-11-27(土) 09:15
Fスタジオ
-
-
等々力
2021-11-27(土) 11:00
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
- -
YTC. FC
2021-11-27(土) 11:00
Kanaloa B
-
-
YTC
2021-11-27(土) 16:30
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2021-11-27(土) 16:30
瀬谷IF
-
-
LEOVISTA
Fスタジオ
- -
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
Fスタジオ
-
-
瀬谷IF
Fスタジオ
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
Fスタジオ
-
-
藤ヶ岡中
Fスタジオ
- -
FASCINATE JY 
Fスタジオ
-
-
FASCINATE
Fスタジオ
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
Fスタジオ
-
-
CFG
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
FASCINATE JY 
瀬谷IF
-
-
FASCINATE
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
瀬谷IF
-
-
CFG
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
YTC. FC
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
YTC
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
CFG
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
藤ヶ岡中
-
-
LEOVISTA
海老名FC
- -
AC等々力
海老名
-
-
等々力
海老名FC
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
海老名
-
-
Kanaloa B
AC等々力
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
等々力
-
-
Kanaloa B
AC等々力
- -
YTC. FC
等々力
-
-
YTC
GROUP F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
10
4
3
1
0
18
2
16
2
>
6
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
3
>
6
4
2
0
2
3
6
-3
4
>
5
4
1
2
1
4
3
1
5
>
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
6
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
8
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
2
8
-6
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
1
12
-11
グラシア
シーガルズ2nd
テアトロB
座間
港北
ミラオーネ
いさま
GEO-X
リーベルプント
ASAHI
1 グラシア
3–0
0–0
8–2
7–0
2 シーガルズ2nd
3–0
2–1
3 テアトロB
0–3
0–3
1–0
2–0
4 座間
0–0
0–1
1–1
3–1
5 港北
1–1
2–0
6 ミラオーネ
2–0
7 いさま
1–2
0–2
1–0
8 GEO-X
0–2
0–1
9 リーベルプント
2–8
10 ASAHI
0–7
0–2
1–3
リーベルプントFC
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
リーベルプント
-
-
いさま
FCグラシア相模原
- -
GEO-X FC
グラシア
-
-
GEO-X
FCグラシア相模原
3 0
クラブテアトロJY B
グラシア
3
0
テアトロB
FCグラシア相模原
0 0
座間FC
グラシア
0
0
座間
FCグラシア相模原
- -
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
グラシア
-
-
ミラオーネ
FCグラシア相模原
7 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
グラシア
7
0
ASAHI
FCグラシア相模原
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
グラシア
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
FCグラシア相模原
- -
港北FC
グラシア
-
-
港北
FCグラシア相模原
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
グラシア
-
-
いさま
GEO-X FC
- -
クラブテアトロJY B
GEO-X
-
-
テアトロB
GEO-X FC
- -
座間FC
GEO-X
-
-
座間
GEO-X FC
0 2
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
GEO-X
0
2
ミラオーネ
GEO-X FC
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
GEO-X
-
-
ASAHI
GEO-X FC
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
GEO-X
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
GEO-X FC
- -
港北FC
GEO-X
-
-
港北
GEO-X FC
0 1
Vida SCいさまJY
GEO-X
0
1
いさま
クラブテアトロJY B
1 0
座間FC
テアトロB
1
0
座間
クラブテアトロJY B
- -
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
テアトロB
-
-
ミラオーネ
クラブテアトロJY B
2 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
テアトロB
2
0
ASAHI
クラブテアトロJY B
0 3
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
テアトロB
0
3
シーガルズ2nd
クラブテアトロJY B
- -
港北FC
テアトロB
-
-
港北
クラブテアトロJY B
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
テアトロB
-
-
いさま
座間FC
- -
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
座間
-
-
ミラオーネ
座間FC
3 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
座間
3
1
ASAHI
座間FC
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
座間
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
座間FC
1 1
港北FC
座間
1
1
港北
座間FC
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
座間
-
-
いさま
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
ミラオーネ
-
-
ASAHI
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
ミラオーネ
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
- -
港北FC
ミラオーネ
-
-
港北
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
ミラオーネ
-
-
いさま
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
ASAHI
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
港北FC
ASAHI
-
-
港北
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
Vida SCいさまJY
ASAHI
-
-
いさま
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
- -
港北FC
シーガルズ2nd
-
-
港北
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2 1
Vida SCいさまJY
シーガルズ2nd
2
1
いさま
港北FC
2 0
Vida SCいさまJY
港北
2
0
いさま
リーベルプントFC
2 8
FCグラシア相模原
リーベルプント
2
8
グラシア
リーベルプントFC
- -
GEO-X FC
リーベルプント
-
-
GEO-X
リーベルプントFC
- -
クラブテアトロJY B
リーベルプント
-
-
テアトロB
リーベルプントFC
- -
座間FC
リーベルプント
-
-
座間
リーベルプントFC
- -
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
リーベルプント
-
-
ミラオーネ
リーベルプントFC
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
リーベルプント
-
-
ASAHI
リーベルプントFC
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
リーベルプント
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
リーベルプントFC
- -
港北FC
リーベルプント
-
-
港北
GROUP G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
10
4
3
1
0
16
3
13
2
>
9
5
3
0
2
10
8
2
3
>
8
6
2
2
2
12
9
3
4
>
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
5
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
7
1
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
3
4
-1
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
8
>
3
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
9
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
11
-9
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
6
14
-8
リーヴレ
横浜FC鶴見B
SCH S
ライオンズ
大豆戸B
パルピターレ
Atraence
桐光学園中
横浜GS
コラソン
1 リーヴレ
2–2
3–1
3–0
8–0
2 横浜FC鶴見B
0–2
1–2
2–0
3–2
4–2
3 SCH S
2–2
2–0
0–1
1–2
1–1
6–3
4 ライオンズ
2–1
1–0
5 大豆戸B
1–3
1–2
2–1
4–1
6 パルピターレ
0–2
2–1
1–0
0–1
7 Atraence
2–3
2–1
0–1
8 桐光学園中
0–3
1–0
9 横浜GS
0–8
1–1
1–2
10 コラソン
2–4
3–6
1–4
SCH.FC S
1 2
FCパルピターレJY
SCH S
1
2
パルピターレ
SCH.FC S
- -
桐光学園中学校
SCH S
-
-
桐光学園中
SCH.FC S
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
SCH S
-
-
大豆戸B
SCH.FC S
0 1
ライオンズSC
SCH S
0
1
ライオンズ
SCH.FC S
2 2
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
SCH S
2
2
リーヴレ
SCH.FC S
6 3
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
SCH S
6
3
コラソン
SCH.FC S
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
SCH S
-
-
Atraence
SCH.FC S
2 0
横浜FC鶴見JY B
SCH S
2
0
横浜FC鶴見B
SCH.FC S
1 1
横浜GS FC
SCH S
1
1
横浜GS
FCパルピターレJY
0 1
桐光学園中学校
パルピターレ
0
1
桐光学園中
FCパルピターレJY
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
パルピターレ
-
-
大豆戸B
FCパルピターレJY
- -
ライオンズSC
パルピターレ
-
-
ライオンズ
FCパルピターレJY
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
パルピターレ
-
-
リーヴレ
FCパルピターレJY
- -
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
パルピターレ
-
-
コラソン
FCパルピターレJY
1 0
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
パルピターレ
1
0
Atraence
FCパルピターレJY
0 2
横浜FC鶴見JY B
パルピターレ
0
2
横浜FC鶴見B
FCパルピターレJY
- -
横浜GS FC
パルピターレ
-
-
横浜GS
桐光学園中学校
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
桐光学園中
-
-
大豆戸B
桐光学園中学校
- -
ライオンズSC
桐光学園中
-
-
ライオンズ
桐光学園中学校
0 3
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
桐光学園中
0
3
リーヴレ
桐光学園中学校
- -
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
桐光学園中
-
-
コラソン
桐光学園中学校
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
桐光学園中
-
-
Atraence
桐光学園中学校
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY B
桐光学園中
-
-
横浜FC鶴見B
桐光学園中学校
- -
横浜GS FC
桐光学園中
-
-
横浜GS
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
ライオンズSC
大豆戸B
-
-
ライオンズ
大豆戸FC JY B
1 3
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
大豆戸B
1
3
リーヴレ
大豆戸FC JY B
4 1
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
大豆戸B
4
1
コラソン
大豆戸FC JY B
1 2
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
大豆戸B
1
2
Atraence
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY B
大豆戸B
-
-
横浜FC鶴見B
大豆戸FC JY B
2 1
横浜GS FC
大豆戸B
2
1
横浜GS
ライオンズSC
- -
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
ライオンズ
-
-
リーヴレ
ライオンズSC
- -
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
ライオンズ
-
-
コラソン
ライオンズSC
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
ライオンズ
-
-
Atraence
ライオンズSC
2 1
横浜FC鶴見JY B
ライオンズ
2
1
横浜FC鶴見B
ライオンズSC
- -
横浜GS FC
ライオンズ
-
-
横浜GS
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
- -
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
リーヴレ
-
-
コラソン
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
リーヴレ
-
-
Atraence
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY B
リーヴレ
-
-
横浜FC鶴見B
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
8 0
横浜GS FC
リーヴレ
8
0
横浜GS
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
コラソン
-
-
Atraence
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2 4
横浜FC鶴見JY B
コラソン
2
4
横浜FC鶴見B
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
横浜GS FC
コラソン
-
-
横浜GS
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
2 3
横浜FC鶴見JY B
Atraence
2
3
横浜FC鶴見B
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
- -
横浜GS FC
Atraence
-
-
横浜GS
横浜FC鶴見JY B
- -
横浜GS FC
横浜FC鶴見B
-
-
横浜GS

新着ニュース