県U-13リーグ 3部(2nd_stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP D
GROUP E
GROUP F
GROUP G
Group D
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
16
7
5
1
1
23
6
17
2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
15
7
5
0
2
12
7
5
3
BANFF横浜
13
7
4
1
2
10
11
-1
4
FCパルピターレJY
13
7
4
1
2
18
9
9
5
FASCINATE JY 
10
7
3
1
3
12
14
-2
6
リーベルプントFC
9
7
3
0
4
16
12
4
7
Fスタジオレッド
4
7
1
1
5
14
13
1
8
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1
7
0
1
6
4
37
-33
Group E
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC REGALIA
19
7
6
1
0
25
6
19
2
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
14
7
4
2
1
25
10
15
3
FC湘南JY
13
7
4
1
2
13
11
2
4
JFC FUTURO
13
7
4
1
2
14
8
6
5
横浜栄FC
8
7
2
2
3
11
15
-4
6
フガーリオ川崎
7
7
2
1
4
5
13
-8
7
ライオンズSC
5
7
1
2
4
12
17
-5
8
0
7
0
0
7
5
30
-25
Group F
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜FTAR FC
15
7
5
0
2
24
9
15
2
AC等々力
14
7
4
2
1
16
7
9
3
13
7
4
1
2
15
10
5
4
大豆戸FC JY B
11
7
3
2
2
12
9
3
5
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
8
7
2
2
3
10
9
1
6
ミハタSC相模原JY
8
7
2
2
3
9
12
-3
7
FCグラシア相模原
5
7
1
2
4
10
20
-10
8
アトラソンFC
4
7
1
1
5
5
25
-20
Group G
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
クラブテアトロJY
18
7
6
0
1
17
6
11
2
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
13
7
4
1
2
23
4
19
3
エスペランサSC JY B
13
7
4
1
2
8
5
3
4
相模原みどりSC
12
7
3
3
1
9
12
-3
5
11
7
3
2
2
7
6
1
6
GEO-X FC
5
7
1
2
4
8
15
-7
7
桐光学園中学校
5
7
1
2
4
7
13
-6
8
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
1
7
0
1
6
12
30
-18
Group D
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
16
7
5
1
1
23
6
17
2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
15
7
5
0
2
12
7
5
3
BANFF横浜
13
7
4
1
2
10
11
-1
4
FCパルピターレJY
13
7
4
1
2
18
9
9
5
FASCINATE JY 
10
7
3
1
3
12
14
-2
6
リーベルプントFC
9
7
3
0
4
16
12
4
7
Fスタジオレッド
4
7
1
1
5
14
13
1
8
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1
7
0
1
6
4
37
-33
Kanaloa B
厚木MELLIZO
BANFF
パルピターレ
FASCINATE
リーベルプント
Fスタジオレッド
AIVANCE
1
Kanaloa B
5–1
4–1
2–3
0–0
2–1
3–0
7–0
2
厚木MELLIZO
1–5
2–0
1–0
5–0
0–2
1–0
2–0
3
BANFF
1–4
0–2
2–1
2–1
2–1
1–0
2–2
4
パルピターレ
3–2
0–1
1–2
3–1
4–0
3–3
4–0
5
FASCINATE
0–0
0–5
1–2
1–3
3–1
3–1
4–2
6
リーベルプント
1–2
2–0
1–2
0–4
1–3
2–1
9–0
7
Fスタジオレッド
0–3
0–1
0–1
3–3
1–3
1–2
9–0
8
AIVANCE
0–7
0–2
2–2
0–4
2–4
0–9
0–9
2021-11-13(土)
- 16:45
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
4 1
BANFF横浜
2021-11-13(土)
- 18:00
リーベルプントFC
1 3
FASCINATE JY 
2021-11-14(日)
- 09:00
Fスタジオレッド
0 1
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-11-20(土)
- 09:30
Fスタジオレッド
9 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2021-11-21(日)
- 11:20
FCパルピターレJY
0 1
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-11-23(火)
- 13:30
リーベルプントFC
9 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2021-11-23(火)
- 14:50
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
0 0
FASCINATE JY 
2021-11-27(土)
- 09:00
BANFF横浜
2 1
FCパルピターレJY
2021-11-27(土)
- 15:15
リーベルプントFC
2 1
Fスタジオレッド
2021-12-4(土)
- 09:00
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2 3
FCパルピターレJY
2021-12-5(日)
- 09:00
BANFF横浜
0 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-12-11(土)
- 10:00
リーベルプントFC
1 2
BANFF横浜
2021-12-12(日)
- 15:15
Fスタジオレッド
1 3
FASCINATE JY 
2021-12-18(土)
- 09:00
FASCINATE JY 
0 5
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-12-19(日)
- 10:30
Fスタジオレッド
3 3
FCパルピターレJY
2021-12-19(日)
- 11:50
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
7 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2022-1-10(月)
- 15:15
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2 1
リーベルプントFC
2022-1-10(月)
- 16:35
FASCINATE JY 
4 2
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2022-1-15(土)
- 09:15
FASCINATE JY 
1 3
FCパルピターレJY
2022-1-15(土)
- 10:35
BANFF横浜
2 2
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2022-1-22(土)
- 09:00
リーベルプントFC
2 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2022-1-22(土)
- 10:20
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 4
FCパルピターレJY
2022-1-22(土)
- 11:40
BANFF横浜
1 0
Fスタジオレッド
2022-1-30(日)
- 09:00
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
5 1
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2022-1-30(日)
- 10:20
BANFF横浜
2 1
FASCINATE JY 
2022-1-30(日)
- 11:40
リーベルプントFC
0 4
FCパルピターレJY
2022-2-5(土)
- 09:00
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2022-2-5(土)
- 10:20
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
3 0
Fスタジオレッド
Group E
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC REGALIA
19
7
6
1
0
25
6
19
2
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
14
7
4
2
1
25
10
15
3
FC湘南JY
13
7
4
1
2
13
11
2
4
JFC FUTURO
13
7
4
1
2
14
8
6
5
横浜栄FC
8
7
2
2
3
11
15
-4
6
フガーリオ川崎
7
7
2
1
4
5
13
-8
7
ライオンズSC
5
7
1
2
4
12
17
-5
8
0
7
0
0
7
5
30
-25
FC REGALIA
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
FC湘南
FUTURO
横浜栄
フガーリオ
ライオンズ
パラムンド
1
FC REGALIA
4–1
6–0
2–2
3–2
2–1
5–0
3–0
2
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
1–4
2–0
1–0
3–3
5–0
2–2
11–1
3
FC湘南
0–6
0–2
3–2
3–1
3–0
0–0
4–0
4
FUTURO
2–2
0–1
2–3
4–0
2–0
2–1
2–1
5
横浜栄
2–3
3–3
1–3
0–4
0–0
3–1
2–1
6
フガーリオ
1–2
0–5
0–3
0–2
0–0
3–1
1–0
7
ライオンズ
0–5
2–2
0–0
1–2
1–3
1–3
7–2
8
パラムンド
0–3
1–11
0–4
1–2
1–2
0–1
2–7
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
0 1
フガーリオ川崎
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
2 7
ライオンズSC
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
1 2
横浜栄FC
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
0 3
FC REGALIA
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
0 4
FC湘南JY
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
1 2
JFC FUTURO
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
1 11
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
フガーリオ川崎
3 1
ライオンズSC
フガーリオ川崎
0 0
横浜栄FC
フガーリオ川崎
1 2
FC REGALIA
フガーリオ川崎
0 3
FC湘南JY
フガーリオ川崎
0 2
JFC FUTURO
フガーリオ川崎
0 5
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
ライオンズSC
1 3
横浜栄FC
ライオンズSC
0 5
FC REGALIA
ライオンズSC
0 0
FC湘南JY
ライオンズSC
1 2
JFC FUTURO
ライオンズSC
2 2
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
横浜栄FC
2 3
FC REGALIA
横浜栄FC
1 3
FC湘南JY
横浜栄FC
0 4
JFC FUTURO
横浜栄FC
3 3
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
FC REGALIA
6 0
FC湘南JY
FC REGALIA
2 2
JFC FUTURO
FC REGALIA
4 1
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
FC湘南JY
3 2
JFC FUTURO
FC湘南JY
0 2
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
JFC FUTURO
0 1
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
Group F
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜FTAR FC
15
7
5
0
2
24
9
15
2
AC等々力
14
7
4
2
1
16
7
9
3
13
7
4
1
2
15
10
5
4
大豆戸FC JY B
11
7
3
2
2
12
9
3
5
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
8
7
2
2
3
10
9
1
6
ミハタSC相模原JY
8
7
2
2
3
9
12
-3
7
FCグラシア相模原
5
7
1
2
4
10
20
-10
8
アトラソンFC
4
7
1
1
5
5
25
-20
横浜FTAR
等々力
シーガルズ2nd
大豆戸B
CHAMP 2nd
ミハタ
グラシア
アトラソン
1
横浜FTAR
1–3
4–1
3–0
2–1
0–2
3–1
11–1
2
等々力
3–1
1–2
2–2
2–0
2–1
1–1
5–0
3
シーガルズ2nd
1–4
2–1
0–2
2–0
2–2
5–1
3–0
4
大豆戸B
0–3
2–2
2–0
0–0
2–0
5–1
1–3
5
CHAMP 2nd
1–2
0–2
0–2
0–0
4–1
4–1
1–1
6
ミハタ
2–0
1–2
2–2
0–2
1–4
2–2
1–0
7
グラシア
1–3
1–1
1–5
1–5
1–4
2–2
3–0
8
アトラソン
1–11
0–5
0–3
3–1
1–1
0–1
0–3
ミハタSC相模原JY
2 0
横浜FTAR FC
ミハタSC相模原JY
2 2
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
ミハタSC相模原JY
1 2
AC等々力
ミハタSC相模原JY
1 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
大豆戸FC JY B
0 3
横浜FTAR FC
大豆戸FC JY B
2 0
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
大豆戸FC JY B
2 2
AC等々力
大豆戸FC JY B
0 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
横浜FTAR FC
4 1
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
横浜FTAR FC
1 3
AC等々力
横浜FTAR FC
2 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2 1
AC等々力
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
AC等々力
2 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
アトラソンFC
0 3
FCグラシア相模原
アトラソンFC
0 1
ミハタSC相模原JY
アトラソンFC
3 1
大豆戸FC JY B
アトラソンFC
1 11
横浜FTAR FC
アトラソンFC
0 3
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
アトラソンFC
0 5
AC等々力
アトラソンFC
1 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
FCグラシア相模原
2 2
ミハタSC相模原JY
FCグラシア相模原
1 5
大豆戸FC JY B
FCグラシア相模原
1 3
横浜FTAR FC
FCグラシア相模原
1 5
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
FCグラシア相模原
1 1
AC等々力
FCグラシア相模原
1 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
ミハタSC相模原JY
0 2
大豆戸FC JY B
Group G
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
クラブテアトロJY
18
7
6
0
1
17
6
11
2
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
13
7
4
1
2
23
4
19
3
エスペランサSC JY B
13
7
4
1
2
8
5
3
4
相模原みどりSC
12
7
3
3
1
9
12
-3
5
11
7
3
2
2
7
6
1
6
GEO-X FC
5
7
1
2
4
8
15
-7
7
桐光学園中学校
5
7
1
2
4
7
13
-6
8
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
1
7
0
1
6
12
30
-18
テアトロ
SUERTE
エスペランサB
相模原みどり
リーヴレ
GEO-X
桐光学園中
SFAT
1
テアトロ
1–0
1–0
1–2
3–1
4–1
3–1
4–1
2
SUERTE
0–1
2–0
9–0
0–1
4–1
1–1
7–0
3
エスペランサB
0–1
0–2
0–0
1–0
1–0
3–0
3–2
4
相模原みどり
2–1
0–9
0–0
0–0
1–1
1–0
5–1
5
リーヴレ
1–3
1–0
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
3–2
6
GEO-X
1–4
1–4
0–1
1–1
0–2
2–0
3–3
7
桐光学園中
1–3
1–1
0–3
0–1
0–0
0–2
5–3
8
SFAT
1–4
0–7
2–3
1–5
2–3
3–3
3–5
エスペランサSC JY B
0 1
クラブテアトロJY
エスペランサSC JY B
3 0
桐光学園中学校
エスペランサSC JY B
1 0
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
エスペランサSC JY B
0 0
相模原みどりSC
エスペランサSC JY B
1 0
GEO-X FC
エスペランサSC JY B
3 2
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
エスペランサSC JY B
0 2
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
クラブテアトロJY
3 1
桐光学園中学校
クラブテアトロJY
3 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
クラブテアトロJY
1 2
相模原みどりSC
クラブテアトロJY
4 1
GEO-X FC
クラブテアトロJY
4 1
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
クラブテアトロJY
1 0
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
桐光学園中学校
0 0
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
桐光学園中学校
0 1
相模原みどりSC
桐光学園中学校
0 2
GEO-X FC
桐光学園中学校
5 3
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
桐光学園中学校
1 1
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
0 0
相模原みどりSC
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2 0
GEO-X FC
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
3 2
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
1 0
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
相模原みどりSC
1 1
GEO-X FC
相模原みどりSC
5 1
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
相模原みどりSC
0 9
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
GEO-X FC
3 3
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
GEO-X FC
1 4
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
0 7
SUERTE FC Chigasaki

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P