県U-15リーグ 4部(1st stage)

順位表
GROUP H
GROUP I
GROUP J
GROUP K
GROUP L
GROUP M
GROUP N
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜GS FC
21
8
7
0
1
33
2
31
2
16
8
5
1
2
27
12
15
3
FスタジオU14
14
8
4
2
2
11
14
-3
4
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
13
8
4
1
3
8
12
-4
5
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
12
8
4
0
4
10
16
-6
6
FC COJB infantil
11
8
3
2
3
8
11
-3
7
横浜市立大道中学校
7
8
2
1
5
13
20
-7
8
フガーリオ川崎 B
6
8
2
0
6
7
18
-11
9
4
8
1
1
6
4
16
-12
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
GEO-X Football Club
24
8
8
0
0
25
5
20
2
CFG-YOKOHAMA
18
8
6
0
2
24
16
8
3
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
15
8
4
3
1
21
7
14
4
川崎市立西中原中学校
>
13
7
4
1
2
23
12
11
5
フガーリオ川崎 A
12
8
4
0
4
13
11
2
6
10
8
3
1
4
18
21
-3
7
綾瀬FC
7
8
2
1
5
16
18
-2
8
SFATISEHARASCJY
3
8
1
0
7
17
41
-24
9
FC OFFSIDE JY
>
0
7
0
0
7
4
30
-26
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
PALAVRA FC
22
8
7
1
0
24
6
18
2
大豆戸FC WEST
21
8
7
0
1
22
6
16
3
むげんJY
16
8
5
1
2
20
9
11
4
FC CLIO川崎
13
8
4
1
3
8
8
0
5
11
8
3
2
3
6
11
-5
6
9
8
2
3
3
14
17
-3
7
ARTH FC
6
8
2
0
6
12
13
-1
8
YTC. FC
4
8
1
1
6
7
19
-12
9
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
1
8
0
1
7
4
28
-24
Group K
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
神奈川湘北FC
21
8
7
0
1
27
11
16
2
かながわクラブ
18
8
6
0
2
15
6
9
3
バンデリージャ横浜
15
8
5
0
3
28
9
19
4
SC相模原B
14
8
4
2
2
35
11
24
5
逗子開成中学校
13
8
4
1
3
13
16
-3
6
FCグラシア相模原S
9
8
3
0
5
23
21
2
7
FC厚木JY MELLIZO B
9
8
3
0
5
23
29
-6
8
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
7
8
2
1
5
24
19
5
9
PANGEA FC U15
0
8
0
0
8
2
68
-66
Group L
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
座間FC
21
8
7
0
1
26
7
19
2
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
19
8
6
1
1
55
8
47
3
バディーJY横浜2nd
19
8
6
1
1
41
6
35
4
15
8
5
0
3
30
7
23
5
12
8
4
0
4
21
12
9
6
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
7
8
2
1
5
9
66
-57
7
FC Nomade
7
8
2
1
5
9
24
-15
8
平塚市立神明中学校
5
8
1
2
5
8
38
-30
9
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
0
8
0
0
8
3
34
-31
Group M
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
SFC.ジュニオール
19
8
6
1
1
24
5
19
2
アトラソンFC
19
8
6
1
1
27
6
21
3
横浜栄FCセカンド
19
8
6
1
1
21
12
9
4
15
8
5
0
3
24
6
18
5
Colors.Sports.Club
13
8
4
1
3
20
17
3
6
esporte藤沢
12
8
4
0
4
27
15
12
7
6
8
2
0
6
8
28
-20
8
AFC茅ヶ崎
3
8
1
0
7
8
35
-27
9
FC緑
0
8
0
0
8
5
40
-35
Group N
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
21
7
7
0
0
24
1
23
2
足柄FC B
13
7
4
1
2
19
8
11
3
FC Fujisawa
13
7
4
1
2
11
4
7
4
ヴィクトワールS.C
13
7
4
1
2
15
7
8
5
伊勢原FCフォレスト
11
7
3
2
2
12
8
4
6
港北FC WHITE
6
7
2
0
5
6
18
-12
7
VIENTO
4
7
1
1
5
5
14
-9
8
座間市立南中学校
0
7
0
0
7
3
35
-32
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜GS FC
21
8
7
0
1
33
2
31
2
16
8
5
1
2
27
12
15
3
FスタジオU14
14
8
4
2
2
11
14
-3
4
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
13
8
4
1
3
8
12
-4
5
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
12
8
4
0
4
10
16
-6
6
FC COJB infantil
11
8
3
2
3
8
11
-3
7
横浜市立大道中学校
7
8
2
1
5
13
20
-7
8
フガーリオ川崎 B
6
8
2
0
6
7
18
-11
9
4
8
1
1
6
4
16
-12
横浜GS
LONDRINAセグンド
FスタジオU14
イトゥアーノ
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
COJB
大道中
フガーリオB
エストレーラ セグンド
1
横浜GS
6–1
4–0
4–0
5–0
0–1
7–0
2–0
5–0
2
LONDRINAセグンド
1–6
2–2
1–2
6–0
5–0
5–2
5–0
2–0
3
FスタジオU14
0–4
2–2
4–0
1–0
1–1
0–7
2–0
1–0
4
イトゥアーノ
0–4
2–1
0–4
2–1
0–0
2–0
0–1
2–1
5
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
0–5
0–6
0–1
1–2
1–0
3–2
3–0
2–0
6
COJB
1–0
0–5
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–2
3–2
2–0
7
大道中
0–7
2–5
7–0
0–2
2–3
2–1
0–2
0–0
8
フガーリオB
0–2
0–5
0–2
1–0
0–3
2–3
2–0
2–3
9
エストレーラ セグンド
0–5
0–2
0–1
1–2
0–2
0–2
0–0
3–2
2023-2-5(日)
- 13:30
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2 0
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-2-5(日)
- 16:00
エストレーラFC セグンド
0 2
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
2023-2-5(日)
- 17:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
2 2
FスタジオU14
2023-2-18(土)
- 11:30
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2 1
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
2023-2-18(土)
- 13:15
横浜GS FC
0 1
FC COJB infantil
2023-2-19(日)
- 15:00
FスタジオU14
0 7
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-2-19(日)
- 18:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
2 0
エストレーラFC セグンド
2023-2-23(木)
- 12:30
FスタジオU14
0 4
横浜GS FC
2023-2-23(木)
- 15:30
フガーリオ川崎 B
0 3
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
2023-2-26(日)
- 09:00
フガーリオ川崎 B
2 0
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-3-4(土)
- 10:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
1 6
横浜GS FC
2023-3-11(土)
- 12:30
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2 1
エストレーラFC セグンド
2023-3-12(日)
- 12:00
FスタジオU14
1 1
FC COJB infantil
2023-3-12(日)
- 13:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
5 2
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-3-19(日)
- 13:00
FスタジオU14
4 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2023-3-19(日)
- 15:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
5 0
フガーリオ川崎 B
2023-3-19(日)
- 16:30
FC COJB infantil
0 1
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
2023-3-25(土)
- 15:15
横浜GS FC
5 0
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
2023-4-5(水)
- 09:15
横浜GS FC
5 0
エストレーラFC セグンド
2023-4-6(木)
- 09:15
横浜GS FC
4 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2023-4-6(木)
- 10:45
FスタジオU14
1 0
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
2023-4-9(日)
- 12:00
FC COJB infantil
3 2
フガーリオ川崎 B
2023-4-23(日)
- 09:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
1 2
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2023-4-23(日)
- 09:00
FC COJB infantil
2 0
エストレーラFC セグンド
2023-4-23(日)
- 12:30
FスタジオU14
2 0
フガーリオ川崎 B
2023-5-4(木)
- 12:30
横浜GS FC
2 0
フガーリオ川崎 B
2023-5-6(土)
- 12:00
FC COJB infantil
0 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2023-5-13(土)
- 14:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
5 0
FC COJB infantil
2023-5-20(土)
- 15:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
6 0
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
2023-5-27(土)
- 14:00
FC COJB infantil
1 2
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-5-28(日)
- 09:00
横浜GS FC
7 0
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-6-3(土)
- 11:00
Y.S.C.C.U-15・B
3 2
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-6-3(土)
- 15:15
FスタジオU14
1 0
エストレーラFC セグンド
2023-6-4(日)
- 12:15
エストレーラFC セグンド
0 0
横浜市立大道中学校
2023-6-11(日)
- 16:30
フガーリオ川崎 B
2 3
エストレーラFC セグンド
2023-6-17(土)
- 12:00
フガーリオ川崎 B
1 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
GEO-X Football Club
24
8
8
0
0
25
5
20
2
CFG-YOKOHAMA
18
8
6
0
2
24
16
8
3
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
15
8
4
3
1
21
7
14
4
川崎市立西中原中学校
>
13
7
4
1
2
23
12
11
5
フガーリオ川崎 A
12
8
4
0
4
13
11
2
6
10
8
3
1
4
18
21
-3
7
綾瀬FC
7
8
2
1
5
16
18
-2
8
SFATISEHARASCJY
3
8
1
0
7
17
41
-24
9
FC OFFSIDE JY
>
0
7
0
0
7
4
30
-26
GEO-X Football Club
CFG
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
西中原中
フガーリオ川崎 A
カルぺソールSatelite
綾瀬
SFATISEHARASCJY
OFFSIDE
1
GEO-X Football Club
3–2
3–2
3–0
2–0
5–1
2–0
4–0
3–0
2
CFG
2–3
0–2
3–2
3–2
1–0
4–3
4–3
7–1
3
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
2–3
2–0
2–2
2–0
1–1
1–1
7–0
4–0
4
西中原中
0–3
2–3
2–2
2–1
6–0
3–2
8–1
5
フガーリオ川崎 A
0–2
2–3
0–2
1–2
2–1
3–1
4–0
1–0
6
カルぺソールSatelite
1–5
0–1
1–1
0–6
1–2
3–2
7–4
5–0
7
綾瀬
0–2
3–4
1–1
2–3
1–3
2–3
4–2
3–0
8
SFATISEHARASCJY
0–4
3–4
0–7
1–8
0–4
4–7
2–4
7–3
9
OFFSIDE
0–3
1–7
0–4
0–1
0–5
0–3
3–7
FC OFFSIDE JY
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-2-4(土)
- 15:00
GEO-X Football Club
2 0
フガーリオ川崎 A
2023-2-11(土)
- 11:30
CFG-YOKOHAMA
4 3
SFATISEHARASCJY
2023-2-11(土)
- 15:00
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
1 2
フガーリオ川崎 A
2023-2-18(土)
- 09:00
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
1 1
綾瀬FC
2023-2-18(土)
- 12:00
GEO-X Football Club
3 2
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2023-2-19(日)
- 14:00
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
5 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2023-2-23(木)
- 13:10
フガーリオ川崎 A
1 2
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-2-25(土)
- 11:20
GEO-X Football Club
5 1
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
2023-2-26(日)
- 14:00
CFG-YOKOHAMA
7 1
FC OFFSIDE JY
2023-3-4(土)
- 11:00
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
1 1
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
2023-3-5(日)
- 09:00
SFATISEHARASCJY
1 8
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-3-11(土)
- 10:30
GEO-X Football Club
3 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-3-11(土)
- 14:50
綾瀬FC
4 2
SFATISEHARASCJY
2023-3-19(日)
- 15:15
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2 2
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-3-21(火)
- 13:00
GEO-X Football Club
2 0
綾瀬FC
2023-3-21(火)
- 13:20
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 2
フガーリオ川崎 A
2023-3-21(火)
- 14:30
FC OFFSIDE JY
3 7
SFATISEHARASCJY
2023-3-25(土)
- 09:00
綾瀬FC
3 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2023-3-26(日)
- 16:50
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2 0
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2023-3-29(水)
- 09:00
CFG-YOKOHAMA
4 3
綾瀬FC
2023-3-29(水)
- 12:00
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
7 4
SFATISEHARASCJY
2023-4-4(火)
- 12:00
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 2
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-4-22(土)
- 13:15
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
4 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2023-5-3(水)
- 09:00
綾瀬FC
1 3
フガーリオ川崎 A
2023-5-3(水)
- 10:30
GEO-X Football Club
4 0
SFATISEHARASCJY
2023-5-6(土)
- 09:00
フガーリオ川崎 A
1 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2023-5-6(土)
- 10:30
CFG-YOKOHAMA
1 0
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
2023-5-6(土)
- 13:30
GEO-X Football Club
3 2
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2023-5-20(土)
- 12:15
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2 0
フガーリオ川崎 A
2023-5-20(土)
- 13:30
綾瀬FC
2 3
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-5-28(日)
- 12:00
フガーリオ川崎 A
4 0
SFATISEHARASCJY
2023-6-11(日)
- 09:00
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
3 2
綾瀬FC
2023-6-17(土)
- 08:30
GEO-X Football Club
3 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2023-6-17(土)
- 10:00
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
0 6
川崎市立西中原中学校
2023-6-18(日)
- 15:10
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
7 0
SFATISEHARASCJY
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
PALAVRA FC
22
8
7
1
0
24
6
18
2
大豆戸FC WEST
21
8
7
0
1
22
6
16
3
むげんJY
16
8
5
1
2
20
9
11
4
FC CLIO川崎
13
8
4
1
3
8
8
0
5
11
8
3
2
3
6
11
-5
6
9
8
2
3
3
14
17
-3
7
ARTH FC
6
8
2
0
6
12
13
-1
8
YTC. FC
4
8
1
1
6
7
19
-12
9
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
1
8
0
1
7
4
28
-24
PALAVRA FC
大豆戸WEST
むげん
FC CLIO川崎
和光B
川中島中
ARTH
YTC
T.BRUE Bianchi
1
PALAVRA FC
4–0
3–2
2–0
4–1
2–2
2–0
1–0
6–1
2
大豆戸WEST
0–4
1–0
3–0
2–0
3–1
2–1
4–0
7–0
3
むげん
2–3
0–1
1–0
3–0
2–2
3–1
6–2
3–0
4
FC CLIO川崎
0–2
0–3
0–1
1–1
3–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
5
和光B
1–4
0–2
0–3
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
1–1
6
川中島中
2–2
1–3
2–2
0–3
0–1
3–2
2–2
4–2
7
ARTH
0–2
1–2
1–3
1–2
0–1
2–3
4–0
3–0
8
YTC
0–1
0–4
2–6
0–1
0–1
2–2
0–4
3–0
9
T.BRUE Bianchi
1–6
0–7
0–3
0–1
1–1
2–4
0–3
0–3
2023-2-4(土)
- 12:40
むげんJY
1 0
FC CLIO川崎
2023-2-4(土)
- 13:30
ARTH FC
0 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
2023-2-18(土)
- 15:00
YTC. FC
0 1
FC CLIO川崎
2023-2-23(木)
- 11:00
大豆戸FC WEST
3 1
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-2-25(土)
- 12:50
ARTH FC
3 0
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
2023-2-25(土)
- 14:10
YTC. FC
0 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
2023-2-26(日)
- 15:30
大豆戸FC WEST
3 0
FC CLIO川崎
2023-3-4(土)
- 10:00
YTC. FC
2 2
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-3-4(土)
- 15:30
ARTH FC
1 2
FC CLIO川崎
2023-3-5(日)
- 10:30
大豆戸FC WEST
7 0
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
2023-3-5(日)
- 13:30
PALAVRA FC
4 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
2023-3-11(土)
- 13:20
YTC. FC
2 6
むげんJY
2023-3-12(日)
- 13:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
1 0
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-3-18(土)
- 10:45
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
0 3
むげんJY
2023-3-19(日)
- 13:45
FC CLIO川崎
3 0
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-3-21(火)
- 14:50
ARTH FC
4 0
YTC. FC
2023-3-25(土)
- 13:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
1 1
FC CLIO川崎
2023-3-29(水)
- 10:50
PALAVRA FC
2 2
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-4-22(土)
- 09:00
PALAVRA FC
2 0
FC CLIO川崎
2023-4-22(土)
- 14:00
YTC. FC
3 0
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
2023-4-29(土)
- 15:00
PALAVRA FC
1 0
YTC. FC
2023-4-30(日)
- 13:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
0 2
大豆戸FC WEST
2023-5-3(水)
- 15:00
YTC. FC
0 4
大豆戸FC WEST
2023-5-4(木)
- 12:45
ARTH FC
1 3
むげんJY
2023-5-6(土)
- 12:45
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
0 3
むげんJY
2023-5-6(土)
- 15:00
ARTH FC
1 2
大豆戸FC WEST
2023-5-14(日)
- 15:00
PALAVRA FC
3 2
むげんJY
2023-5-20(土)
- 14:30
むげんJY
2 2
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-5-27(土)
- 09:00
ARTH FC
2 3
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-5-28(日)
- 15:00
PALAVRA FC
4 0
大豆戸FC WEST
2023-5-28(日)
- 16:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
1 1
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
2023-6-4(日)
- 15:30
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
0 1
FC CLIO川崎
2023-6-11(日)
- 10:30
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
2 4
川崎市立川中島中学校
2023-6-11(日)
- 12:00
大豆戸FC WEST
1 0
むげんJY
2023-6-17(土)
- 13:00
ARTH FC
0 2
PALAVRA FC
2023-6-17(土)
- 17:30
PALAVRA FC
6 1
FC T.BRUE Bianchi
Group K
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
神奈川湘北FC
21
8
7
0
1
27
11
16
2
かながわクラブ
18
8
6
0
2
15
6
9
3
バンデリージャ横浜
15
8
5
0
3
28
9
19
4
SC相模原B
14
8