県U-13リーグ 4部(2nd_stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP H
GROUP I
GROUP J
GROUP K
GROUP L
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜GS FC
19
7
6
1
0
35
4
31
2
SFCジュニオール
14
7
4
2
1
14
9
5
3
綾瀬FC
13
7
4
1
2
16
10
6
4
10
7
3
1
3
12
16
-4
5
足柄FCセカンド
10
7
3
1
3
16
17
-1
6
はやぶさイレブンJY
9
7
3
0
4
15
19
-4
7
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
6
7
2
0
5
12
20
-8
8
川崎市立稲田中学校
0
7
0
0
7
2
27
-25
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
港北FC
18
7
6
0
1
27
4
23
2
伊勢原FCフォレスト
14
7
4
2
1
16
9
7
3
川崎市立御幸中学校
13
7
4
1
2
23
15
8
4
FC OFFSIDE JY
13
7
4
1
2
10
8
2
5
12
7
4
0
3
19
12
7
6
ARTH FC
6
7
2
0
5
12
20
-8
7
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
3
7
0
3
4
1
13
-12
8
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1
7
0
1
6
2
29
-27
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
バディーJY横浜2nd
19
7
6
1
0
24
2
22
2
FC T.BRUE
16
7
5
1
1
20
6
14
3
Vida SCいさまJY
14
7
4
2
1
13
7
6
4
SC相模原JYB
10
7
3
1
3
17
11
6
5
9
7
2
3
2
17
13
4
6
かながわクラブ
5
7
1
2
4
10
18
-8
7
4
7
1
1
5
3
27
-24
8
KAZU SC
1
7
0
1
6
5
25
-20
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜栄FCセカンド
16
7
5
1
1
20
12
8
2
15
7
4
3
0
20
4
16
3
むげんJY
15
7
4
3
0
20
9
11
4
大和Seele S.V.
14
7
4
2
1
12
6
6
5
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
10
7
3
1
3
19
9
10
6
神奈川湘北FC
>
3
6
1
0
5
12
18
-6
7
FC Nomade
>
1
6
0
1
5
6
21
-15
8
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
1
7
0
1
6
3
33
-30
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
21
7
7
0
0
29
5
24
2
CFG-YOKOHAMA
18
7
6
0
1
26
6
20
3
15
7
5
0
2
11
6
5
4
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
10
7
3
1
3
6
13
-7
5
7
7
2
1
4
9
16
-7
6
FC COJB infantil
4
7
1
1
5
4
10
-6
7
座間FC
4
7
1
1
5
3
17
-14
8
FC Fujisawa
2
7
0
2
5
4
19
-15
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜GS FC
19
7
6
1
0
35
4
31
2
SFCジュニオール
14
7
4
2
1
14
9
5
3
綾瀬FC
13
7
4
1
2
16
10
6
4
10
7
3
1
3
12
16
-4
5
足柄FCセカンド
10
7
3
1
3
16
17
-1
6
はやぶさイレブンJY
9
7
3
0
4
15
19
-4
7
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
6
7
2
0
5
12
20
-8
8
川崎市立稲田中学校
0
7
0
0
7
2
27
-25
横浜GS
SFC
綾瀬
CIELO FC
足柄FCセカンド
はやぶさ
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
稲田中
1
横浜GS
0–0
4–0
6–1
7–2
5–1
6–0
7–0
2
SFC
0–0
1–3
1–1
4–2
3–1
2–1
3–1
3
綾瀬
0–4
3–1
0–1
0–0
5–3
4–0
4–1
4
CIELO FC
1–6
1–1
1–0
4–2
1–3
1–4
3–0
5
足柄FCセカンド
2–7
2–4
0–0
2–4
4–0
3–2
3–0
6
はやぶさ
1–5
1–3
3–5
3–1
0–4
4–1
3–0
7
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
0–6
1–2
0–4
4–1
2–3
1–4
4–0
8
稲田中
0–7
1–3
1–4
0–3
0–3
0–3
0–4
川崎市立稲田中学校
0 7
横浜GS FC
川崎市立稲田中学校
1 4
綾瀬FC
川崎市立稲田中学校
0 3
足柄FCセカンド
川崎市立稲田中学校
0 3
CIELOフットボールクラブ
川崎市立稲田中学校
0 3
はやぶさイレブンJY
川崎市立稲田中学校
1 3
SFCジュニオール
川崎市立稲田中学校
0 4
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
横浜GS FC
4 0
綾瀬FC
横浜GS FC
7 2
足柄FCセカンド
横浜GS FC
6 1
CIELOフットボールクラブ
横浜GS FC
5 1
はやぶさイレブンJY
横浜GS FC
0 0
SFCジュニオール
横浜GS FC
6 0
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
綾瀬FC
0 0
足柄FCセカンド
綾瀬FC
0 1
CIELOフットボールクラブ
綾瀬FC
5 3
はやぶさイレブンJY
綾瀬FC
3 1
SFCジュニオール
綾瀬FC
4 0
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
足柄FCセカンド
2 4
CIELOフットボールクラブ
足柄FCセカンド
4 0
はやぶさイレブンJY
足柄FCセカンド
2 4
SFCジュニオール
足柄FCセカンド
3 2
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
CIELOフットボールクラブ
1 3
はやぶさイレブンJY
CIELOフットボールクラブ
1 1
SFCジュニオール
CIELOフットボールクラブ
1 4
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
はやぶさイレブンJY
1 3
SFCジュニオール
はやぶさイレブンJY
4 1
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
SFCジュニオール
2 1
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
港北FC
18
7
6
0
1
27
4
23
2
伊勢原FCフォレスト
14
7
4
2
1
16
9
7
3
川崎市立御幸中学校
13
7
4
1
2
23
15
8
4
FC OFFSIDE JY
13
7
4
1
2
10
8
2
5
12
7
4
0
3
19
12
7
6
ARTH FC
6
7
2
0
5
12
20
-8
7
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
3
7
0
3
4
1
13
-12
8
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1
7
0
1
6
2
29
-27
港北
伊勢原FC
御幸中
OFFSIDE
エストレーラ
ARTH
AZエスペランサZ
ASAHI
1
港北
3–1
11–1
1–2
1–0
2–0
1–0
8–0
2
伊勢原FC
1–3
4–0
1–1
4–3
3–2
0–0
3–0
3
御幸中
1–11
0–4
1–0
5–0
9–0
0–0
7–0
4
OFFSIDE
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–4
1–0
2–0
4–1
5
エストレーラ
0–1
3–4
0–5
4–0
3–2
6–0
3–0
6
ARTH
0–2
2–3
0–9
0–1
2–3
4–1
4–1
7
AZエスペランサZ
0–1
0–0
0–0
0–2
0–6
1–4
0–0
8
ASAHI
0–8
0–3
0–7
1–4
0–3
1–4
0–0
エストレーラFC インファンチル
3 4
伊勢原FCフォレスト
エストレーラFC インファンチル
0 5
川崎市立御幸中学校
エストレーラFC インファンチル
0 1
港北FC
エストレーラFC インファンチル
4 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
エストレーラFC インファンチル
3 2
ARTH FC
エストレーラFC インファンチル
6 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
エストレーラFC インファンチル
3 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
伊勢原FCフォレスト
4 0
川崎市立御幸中学校
伊勢原FCフォレスト
1 3
港北FC
伊勢原FCフォレスト
1 1
FC OFFSIDE JY
伊勢原FCフォレスト
3 2
ARTH FC
伊勢原FCフォレスト
0 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
伊勢原FCフォレスト
3 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
川崎市立御幸中学校
1 11
港北FC
川崎市立御幸中学校
1 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
川崎市立御幸中学校
9 0
ARTH FC
川崎市立御幸中学校
0 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
川崎市立御幸中学校
7 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
港北FC
1 2
FC OFFSIDE JY
港北FC
2 0
ARTH FC
港北FC
1 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
港北FC
8 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
FC OFFSIDE JY
1 0
ARTH FC
FC OFFSIDE JY
2 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
FC OFFSIDE JY
4 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
ARTH FC
4 1
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
ARTH FC
4 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
0 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
バディーJY横浜2nd
19
7
6
1
0
24
2
22
2
FC T.BRUE
16
7
5
1
1
20
6
14
3
Vida SCいさまJY
14
7
4
2
1
13
7
6
4
SC相模原JYB
10
7
3
1
3
17
11
6
5
9
7
2
3
2
17
13
4
6
かながわクラブ
5
7
1
2
4
10
18
-8
7
4
7
1
1
5
3
27
-24
8
KAZU SC
1
7
0
1
6
5
25
-20
バディー横浜2nd
T.BRUE
いさま
SC相模原B
西中原中
かながわ
LONDRINAセグンド
KAZU
1
バディー横浜2nd
2–0
3–0
4–2
0–0
1–0
7–0
7–0
2
T.BRUE
0–2
1–1
3–2
3–1
4–0
4–0
5–0
3
いさま
0–3
1–1
2–1
3–1
3–1
4–0
0–0
4
SC相模原B
2–4
2–3
1–2
1–1
4–0
4–0
3–1
5
西中原中
0–0
1–3
1–3
1–1
4–4
6–0
4–2
6
かながわ
0–1
0–4
1–3
0–4
4–4
1–1
4–1
7
LONDRINAセグンド
0–7
0–4
0–4
0–4
0–6
1–1
2–1
8
KAZU
0–7
0–5
0–0
1–3
2–4
1–4
1–2
かながわクラブ
0 1
バディーJY横浜2nd
かながわクラブ
4 4
川崎市立西中原中学校
かながわクラブ
0 4
FC T.BRUE
かながわクラブ
4 1
KAZU SC
かながわクラブ
1 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
かながわクラブ
0 4
SC相模原JYB
かながわクラブ
1 3
Vida SCいさまJY
バディーJY横浜2nd
0 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
バディーJY横浜2nd
2 0
FC T.BRUE
バディーJY横浜2nd
7 0
KAZU SC
バディーJY横浜2nd
7 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
バディーJY横浜2nd
4 2
SC相模原JYB
バディーJY横浜2nd
3 0
Vida SCいさまJY
川崎市立西中原中学校
1 3
FC T.BRUE
川崎市立西中原中学校
4 2
KAZU SC
川崎市立西中原中学校
6 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
川崎市立西中原中学校
1 1
SC相模原JYB
川崎市立西中原中学校
1 3
Vida SCいさまJY
FC T.BRUE
5 0
KAZU SC
FC T.BRUE
4 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
FC T.BRUE
3 2
SC相模原JYB
FC T.BRUE
1 1
Vida SCいさまJY
KAZU SC
1 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
KAZU SC
1 3
SC相模原JYB
KAZU SC
0 0
Vida SCいさまJY
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
0 4
SC相模原JYB
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
0 4
Vida SCいさまJY
SC相模原JYB
1 2
Vida SCいさまJY
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜栄FCセカンド
16
7
5
1
1
20
12
8
2
15
7
4
3
0
20
4
16
3
むげんJY
15
7
4
3
0
20
9
11
4
大和Seele S.V.
14
7
4
2
1
12
6
6
5
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
10
7
3
1
3
19
9
10
6
神奈川湘北FC
>
3
6
1
0
5
12
18
-6
7
FC Nomade
>
1
6
0
1
5
6
21
-15
8
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
1
7
0
1
6
3
33
-30
横浜栄セカンド
カルペソールAspira
むげん
Seele
E’XITO
神奈川湘北
Nomade
イトゥアーノ
1
横浜栄セカンド
0–5
3–3
1–0
2–1
5–1
5–1
4–1
2
カルペソールAspira
5–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
3–2
1–0
9–0
3
むげん
3–3
1–1
2–2
4–1
5–1
3–1
2–0
4
Seele
0–1
1–1
2–2
2–0
2–1
2–1
3–0
5
E’XITO
1–2
0–0
1–4
0–2
3–0
8–1
6–0
6
神奈川湘北
1–5
2–3
1–5
1–2
0–3
7–0
7
Nomade
1–5
0–1
1–3
1–2
1–8
2–2
8
イトゥアーノ
1–4
0–9
0–2
0–3
0–6
0–7
2–2
むげんJY
2 2
大和Seele S.V.
むげんJY
3 3
横浜栄FCセカンド
むげんJY
5 1
神奈川湘北FC
むげんJY
4 1
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
むげんJY
3 1
FC Nomade
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 9
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 3
大和Seele S.V.
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
1 4
横浜栄FCセカンド
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 7
神奈川湘北FC
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 6
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
2 2
FC Nomade
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
1 1
大和Seele S.V.
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
5 0
横浜栄FCセカンド
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
3 2
神奈川湘北FC
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
0 0
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
1 0
FC Nomade
大和Seele S.V.
0 1
横浜栄FCセカンド
大和Seele S.V.
2 1
神奈川湘北FC
大和Seele S.V.
2 0
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
大和Seele S.V.
2 1
FC Nomade
横浜栄FCセカンド
5 1
神奈川湘北FC
横浜栄FCセカンド
2 1
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
横浜栄FCセカンド
5 1
FC Nomade
神奈川湘北FC
0 3
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
神奈川湘北FC
- -
FC Nomade
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
8 1
FC Nomade
むげんJY
2 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
むげんJY
1 1
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
21
7
7
0
0
29
5
24
2
CFG-YOKOHAMA
18
7
6
0
1
26
6
20
3
15
7
5
0
2
11
6
5
4
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
10
7
3
1
3
6
13
-7
5
7
7
2
1
4
9
16
-7
6
FC COJB infantil
4
7
1
1
5
4
10
-6
7
座間FC
4
7
1
1
5
3
17
-14
8
FC Fujisawa
2
7
0
2
5
4
19
-15
vinculo
CFG
横浜ジュニオールAlma
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
相模原みどりレッド
COJB
座間
Fujisawa
1
vinculo
2–1
2–0
7–0
5–2
3–2
2–0
8–0
2
CFG
1–2
4–2
3–0
5–1
3–1
7–0
3–0
3
横浜ジュニオールAlma
0–2
2–4
1–0
1–0
1–0
4–0
2–0
4
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
0–7
0–3
0–1
2–1
2–0
1–0
1–1
5
相模原みどりレッド
2–5
1–5
0–1
1–2
1–0
2–1
2–2
6
COJB
2–3
1–3
0–1
0–2
0–1
0–0
1–0
7
座間
0–2
0–7
0–4
0–1
1–2
0–0
2–1
8
Fujisawa
0–8
0–3
0–2
1–1
2–2
0–1
1–2
座間FC
0 4
横浜ジュニオールJY Alma
座間FC
1 2
相模原みどりSCレッド
座間FC
0 7
CFG-YOKOHAMA
座間FC
0 0
FC COJB infantil
座間FC
2 1
FC Fujisawa
座間FC
0 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
座間FC
0 2
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
横浜ジュニオールJY Alma
1 0
相模原みどりSCレッド
横浜ジュニオールJY Alma
2 4
CFG-YOKOHAMA
横浜ジュニオールJY Alma
1 0
FC COJB infantil
横浜ジュニオールJY Alma
2 0
FC Fujisawa
横浜ジュニオールJY Alma
1 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
横浜ジュニオールJY Alma
0 2
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
相模原みどりSCレッド
1 5
CFG-YOKOHAMA
相模原みどりSCレッド
1 0
FC COJB infantil
相模原みどりSCレッド
2 2
FC Fujisawa
相模原みどりSCレッド
1 2
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
相模原みどりSCレッド
2 5
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 1
FC COJB infantil
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 0
FC Fujisawa
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
CFG-YOKOHAMA
1 2
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
FC COJB infantil
1 0
FC Fujisawa
FC COJB infantil
0 2
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
FC COJB infantil
2 3
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
FC Fujisawa
1 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
FC Fujisawa
0 8
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
0 7
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P