県U-13リーグ (2nd_stage)

2023
順位表
Group A (1部)
Group B (2部)
Group C (2部)
Group D (3部)
Group E (3部)
Group F (3部)
Group G (3部)
Group H (4部)
Group I (4部)
Group J (4部)
Group K (4部)
Group L (4部)
Group M (4部)
1部リーグ
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜FC鶴見JY
16
7
5
1
1
21
9
12
2
カルぺソール湘南JY
11
7
3
2
2
8
8
0
3
湘南ベルマーレU-15
11
7
3
2
2
11
7
4
4
10
7
3
1
3
6
8
-2
5
10
7
3
1
3
9
7
2
6
バディーJY横浜
9
7
3
0
4
12
15
-3
7
大豆戸FC JY A
9
7
3
0
4
9
14
-5
8
湘南ベルマーレWEST
3
7
0
3
4
4
12
-8
2部リーグ
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
シュートJY FC
19
7
6
1
0
19
4
15
2
Fスタジオ
16
7
5
1
1
25
8
17
3
FC HORTENCIA
15
7
5
0
2
19
11
8
4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
10
7
3
1
3
17
14
3
5
足柄FC
9
7
3
0
4
10
16
-6
6
横浜FTAR FC
7
7
2
1
4
10
12
-2
7
AZ FCエスペランサ
6
7
2
0
5
11
22
-11
8
JFC FUTURO
0
7
0
0
7
4
28
-24
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC Kanaloa
16
7
5
1
1
19
4
15
2
クラブテアトロJY
14
7
4
2
1
17
11
6
3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
14
7
4
2
1
11
9
2
4
エスペランサSC JY
12
7
3
3
1
14
3
11
5
SCH.FC
12
7
4
0
3
8
14
-6
6
6
7
1
3
3
9
10
-1
7
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3
7
1
0
6
4
18
-14
8
FC湘南JY
1
7
0
1
6
5
18
-13
3部リーグ
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
19
7
6
1
0
31
4
27
2
14
7
4
2
1
7
4
3
3
FC Kanaloa B
13
7
4
1
2
16
9
7
4
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
11
7
3
2
2
12
14
-2
5
FC. Vinculo
6
7
1
3
3
9
11
-2
6
横浜栄FC
5
7
1
2
4
6
19
-13
7
4
7
1
1
5
1
16
-15
8
レオヴィスタ厚木
4
7
0
4
3
2
7
-5
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
大豆戸FC JY B
17
7
5
2
0
18
6
12
2
F.C.REGALIA
16
7
5
1
1
14
7
7
3
CFG-YOKOHAMA
13
7
4
1
2
19
10
9
4
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
13
7
4
1
2
12
8
4
5
港北FC
10
7
3
1
3
6
7
-1
6
PALAVRA FC
8
7
2
2
3
12
11
1
7
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1
7
0
1
6
5
18
-13
8
FC湘南JYホワイト
1
7
0
1
6
7
26
-19
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜ジュニオールJY
18
7
6
0
1
20
6
14
2
AC等々力
16
7
5
1
1
21
6
15
3
ARTH FC 天(A)
15
7
5
0
2
13
7
6
4
12
7
4
0
3
6
7
-1
5
FC T.BRUE
12
7
4
0
3
17
12
5
6
FC CLIO川崎
6
7
2
0
5
7
15
-8
7
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
4
7
1
1
5
7
17
-10
8
FASCINATE JY 
0
7
0
0
7
2
23
-21
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
バディーJY横浜2nd
19
7
6
1
0
20
8
12
2
SC相模原JY
15
7
5
0
2
31
9
22
3
12
7
3
3
1
17
12
5
4
Fスタジオレッド
10
7
3
1
3
10
10
0
5
エスペランサSC JY B
7
7
1
4
2
3
8
-5
6
6
7
1
3
3
11
13
-2
7
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
6
7
2
0
5
12
17
-5
8
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2
7
0
2
5
4
31
-27
4部リーグ
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
BANFF横浜
18
7
6
0
1
25
5
20
2
16
7
5
1
1
21
9
12
3
15
7
5
0
2
39
11
28
4
横浜GS FC
11
7
3
2
2
24
13
11
5
S-tadio RIAZ
8
7
2
2
3
11
9
2
6
6
7
2
0
5
13
40
-27
7
PANGEA FC U15
4
7
1
1
5
6
32
-26
8
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
3
7
1
0
6
5
25
-20
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
18
7
6
0
1
27
7
20
2
16
7
5
1
1
20
2
18
3
13
7
3
4
0
19
6
13
4
FCワンセンス西湘
10
7
3
1
3
13
14
-1
5
横浜栄FCセカンド
10
7
3
1
3
13
11
2
6
NEXT. FC
7
7
2
1
4
10
12
-2
7
3
7
1
0
6
2
19
-17
8
桐光学園中学校
3
7
1
0
6
4
37
-33
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
リーベルプントFC
12
6
3
3
0
15
2
13
2
12
6
4
0
2
10
7
3
3
ヴィクトワールS.C
10
6
3
1
2
17
5
12
4
川崎市立稲田中学校
9
6
2
3
1
7
6
1
5
SFC.ジュニオール
7
6
2
1
3
4
16
-12
6
大和Seele S.V.
6
6
1
3
2
8
10
-2
7
1
6
0
1
5
4
19
-15
Group K
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FCグラシア相模原
16
6
5
1
0
24
5
19
2
FC HORTENCIA パープル
14
6
4
2
0
15
0
15
3
13
6
4
1
1
14
4
10
4
6
6
2
0
4
8
13
-5
5
ARTH FC 空(B)
6
6
2
0
4
3
24
-21
6
綾瀬FC
4
6
1
1
4
5
10
-5
7
YTC. FC
1
6
0
1
5
3
16
-13
Group L
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
16
6
5
1
0
21
3
18
2
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
11
6
3
2
1
8
6
2
3
伊勢原FCフォレスト
10
6
3
1
2
14
11
3
4
エストレーラFC AZUL
7
6
2
1
3
7
12
-5
5
フガーリオ川崎
6
6
2
0
4
12
13
-1
6
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
6
6
2
0
4
5
19
-14
7
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
4
6
1
1
4
10
13
-3
Group M
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
足柄FCセカンド
15
6
5
0
1
17
6
11
2
FC緑
11
6
3
2
1
14
7
7
3
バオムFC川崎
9
6
3
0
3
9
4
5
4
KAZU SC
8
6
2
2
2
9
10
-1
5
ライオンズSC
8
6
2
2
2
9
11
-2
6
Vida SCいさまJY
5
6
1
2
3
5
12
-7
7
MUGEN JY
3
6
1
0
5
4
17
-13
2023-11-3(金)
- 17:10
湘南ベルマーレU-15
3 0
大豆戸FC JY A
2023-11-3(金)
- 19:05
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 0
カルぺソール湘南JY
2023-11-5(日)
- 18:00
バディーJY横浜
0 5
横浜FC鶴見JY
2023-11-12(日)
- 17:30
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-11-12(日)
- 18:50
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
1 0
カルぺソール湘南JY
2023-11-23(木)
- 17:00
大豆戸FC JY A
2 5
横浜FC鶴見JY
2023-11-23(木)
- 17:10
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
0 2
湘南ベルマーレU-15
2023-11-25(土)
- 13:00
バディーJY横浜
1 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-11-26(日)
- 14:50
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 0
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
2023-12-2(土)
- 17:10
バディーJY横浜
0 2
湘南ベルマーレU-15
2023-12-2(土)
- 19:05
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 1
大豆戸FC JY A
2023-12-3(日)
- 16:20
カルぺソール湘南JY
1 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
2023-12-9(土)
- 17:10
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
2 0
横浜FC鶴見JY
2023-12-9(土)
- 19:05
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 0
湘南ベルマーレU-15
2023-12-17(日)
- 12:10
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
1 4
大豆戸FC JY A
2023-12-17(日)
- 13:30
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2 4
バディーJY横浜
2023-12-24(日)
- 10:20
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
0 0
カルぺソール湘南JY
2024-1-13(土)
- 12:00
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
0 1
大豆戸FC JY A
2024-1-21(日)
- 15:00
バディーJY横浜
3 4
カルぺソール湘南JY
2024-1-27(土)
- 10:00
大豆戸FC JY A
1 2
カルぺソール湘南JY
2024-1-27(土)
- 14:10
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
0 1
バディーJY横浜
2024-1-27(土)
- 16:45
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
2024-1-28(日)
- 13:15
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2 2
湘南ベルマーレU-15
2024-2-4(日)
- 11:10
湘南ベルマーレU-15
0 1
カルぺソール湘南JY
2024-2-10(土)
- 14:45
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
2 1
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2024-2-11(日)
- 13:15
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
2024-2-18(日)
- 17:15
バディーJY横浜
3 0
大豆戸FC JY A
2024-2-18(日)
- 18:35
湘南ベルマーレU-15
2 2
横浜FC鶴見JY
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜FC鶴見JY
16
7
5
1
1
21
9
12
2
カルぺソール湘南JY
11
7
3
2
2
8
8
0
3
湘南ベルマーレU-15
11
7
3
2
2
11
7
4
4
10
7
3
1
3
6
8
-2
5
10
7
3
1
3
9
7
2
6
バディーJY横浜
9
7
3
0
4
12
15
-3
7
大豆戸FC JY A
9
7
3
0
4
9
14
-5
8
湘南ベルマーレWEST
3
7
0
3
4
4
12
-8
横浜FC鶴見
カルペソール
湘南ベルマーレU-15
ベルマーレEAST
瀬谷IF
バディー横浜
大豆戸A
ベルマーレWEST
1
横浜FC鶴見
3–1
2–2
0–2
3–2
5–0
5–2
3–0
2
カルペソール
1–3
1–0
0–1
0–0
4–3
2–1
0–0
3
湘南ベルマーレU-15
2–2
0–1
2–0
0–2
2–0
3–0
2–2
4
ベルマーレEAST
2–0
1–0
0–2
2–1
0–1
1–4
0–0
5
瀬谷IF
2–3
0–0
2–0
1–2
2–1
0–1
2–0
6
バディー横浜
0–5
3–4
0–2
1–0
1–2
3–0
4–2
7
大豆戸A
2–5
1–2
0–3
4–1
1–0
0–3
1–0
8
ベルマーレWEST
0–3
0–0
2–2
0–0
0–2
2–4
0–1
2023-11-3(金)
- 14:00
JFC FUTURO
1 4
FC HORTENCIA
2023-11-4(土)
- 13:00
シュートJY FC
3 0
足柄FC
2023-11-4(土)
- 14:30
AZ FCエスペランサ
2 4
Fスタジオ
2023-11-18(土)
- 10:45
FC HORTENCIA
0 4
Fスタジオ
2023-11-18(土)
- 13:00
JFC FUTURO
0 3
シュートJY FC
2023-11-18(土)
- 17:40
横浜FTAR FC
0 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2023-11-23(木)
- 19:05
シュートJY FC
1 0
横浜FTAR FC
2023-11-25(土)
- 09:00
JFC FUTURO
1 2
足柄FC
2023-11-25(土)
- 14:20
AZ FCエスペランサ
2 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2023-12-2(土)
- 11:10
シュートJY FC
2 0
FC HORTENCIA
2023-12-3(日)
- 09:10
横浜FTAR FC
1 2
足柄FC
2023-12-9(土)
- 12:00
JFC FUTURO
0 6
Fスタジオ
2023-12-9(土)
- 14:50
シュートJY FC
6 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
2023-12-16(土)
- 11:10
FC HORTENCIA
4 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2023-12-17(日)
- 14:50
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 2
横浜FTAR FC
2023-12-24(日)
- 09:00
JFC FUTURO
0 8
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2024-1-13(土)
- 13:20
シュートJY FC
2 1
Fスタジオ
2024-1-13(土)
- 18:40
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2 3
足柄FC
2024-1-14(日)
- 16:50
横浜FTAR FC
1 3
FC HORTENCIA
2024-1-20(土)
- 10:20
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 5
FC HORTENCIA
2024-1-27(土)
- 09:00
シュートJY FC
2 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2024-1-27(土)
- 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
3 2
足柄FC
2024-1-27(土)
- 12:45
JFC FUTURO
1 2
AZ FCエスペランサ
2024-2-12(月)
- 15:20
横浜FTAR FC
3 3
Fスタジオ
2024-2-18(日)
- 17:00
AZ FCエスペランサ
2 0
足柄FC
2024-2-23(金)
- 14:00
JFC FUTURO
1 3
横浜FTAR FC
2024-2-24(土)
- 18:50
FC川崎CHAMP JY
0 3
Fスタジオ
2024-3-2(土)
- 13:45
Fスタジオ
4 1
足柄FC
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
シュートJY FC
19
7
6
1
0
19
4
15
2
Fスタジオ
16
7
5
1
1
25
8
17
3
FC HORTENCIA
15
7
5
0
2
19
11
8
4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
10
7
3
1
3
17
14
3
5
足柄FC
9
7
3
0
4
10
16
-6
6
横浜FTAR FC
7
7
2
1
4
10
12
-2
7
AZ FCエスペランサ
6
7
2
0
5
11
22
-11
8
JFC FUTURO
0
7
0
0
7
4
28
-24
シュート
Fスタジオ
HORTENCIA
CHAMP
足柄
横浜FTAR
AZ
FUTURO
1
シュート
2–1
2–0
2–2
3–0
1–0
6–1
3–0
2
Fスタジオ
1–2
4–0
3–0
4–1
3–3
4–2
6–0
3
HORTENCIA
0–2
0–4
4–0
3–2
3–1
5–1
4–1
4
CHAMP
2–2
0–3
0–4
2–3
1–0
4–2
8–0
5
足柄
0–3
1–4
2–3
3–2
2–1
0–2
2–1
6
横浜FTAR
0–1
3–3
1–3
0–1
1–2
2–1
3–1
7
AZ
1–6
2–4
1–5
2–4
2–0
1–2
2–1
8
FUTURO
0–3
0–6
1–4
0–8
1–2
1–3
1–2
2023-11-3(金)
- 17:10
クラブテアトロJY
5 1
SCH.FC
2023-11-5(日)
- 19:20
FC Kanaloa
2 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-11-12(日)
- 11:00
SCH.FC
1 0
FC湘南JY
2023-11-12(日)
- 12:20
エスペランサSC JY
0 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-11-18(土)
- 14:20
FC湘南JY
2 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-11-23(木)
- 09:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 3
クラブテアトロJY
2023-11-23(木)
- 10:20
FC Kanaloa
0 0
エスペランサSC JY
2023-11-23(木)
- 18:20
FC湘南JY
1 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-11-25(土)
- 10:20
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 3
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-12-2(土)
- 09:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 4
エスペランサSC JY
2023-12-3(日)
- 10:30
クラブテアトロJY
4 2
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-12-3(日)
- 15:00
FC Kanaloa
6 1
FC湘南JY
2023-12-9(土)
- 13:20
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-12-9(土)
- 13:30
エスペランサSC JY
5 0
SCH.FC
2023-12-16(土)
- 09:30
SCH.FC
2 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-12-17(日)
- 13:30
エスペランサSC JY
0 0
クラブテアトロJY
2023-12-24(日)
- 11:40
クラブテアトロJY
2 1
FC湘南JY
2024-1-14(日)
- 12:00
エスペランサSC JY
4 0
FC湘南JY
2024-1-14(日)
- 13:20
SCH.FC
0 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2024-1-14(日)
- 15:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 2
FC Kanaloa
2024-1-20(土)
- 09:00
エスペランサSC JY
1 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2024-1-21(日)
- 16:15
クラブテアトロJY
2 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2024-1-27(土)
- 11:20
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 3
SCH.FC
2024-1-27(土)
- 15:25
FC Kanaloa
4 1
クラブテアトロJY
2024-2-18(日)
- 18:20
FC Kanaloa
5 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2024-2-23(金)
- 15:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 0
FC湘南JY
2024-2-24(土)
- 17:30
FC Kanaloa
0 1
SCH.FC
2024-3-2(土)
- 12:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC Kanaloa
16