県U-13リーグ 4部(1st_stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP H
GROUP I
GROUP J
GROUP K
GROUP L
GROUP M
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
15
5
5
0
0
22
5
17
2
>
11
6
3
2
1
18
9
9
3
>
10
5
3
1
1
14
1
13
4
>
9
5
3
0
2
12
7
5
5
>
4
4
1
1
2
5
12
-7
6
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
16
-14
7
>
0
4
0
0
4
2
9
-7
8
>
0
4
0
0
4
3
19
-16
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
32
5
27
2
18
7
6
0
1
20
7
13
3
14
7
4
2
1
16
5
11
4
10
7
3
1
3
16
12
4
5
6
7
2
0
5
8
17
-9
6
5
7
1
2
4
9
17
-8
7
5
7
1
2
4
6
19
-13
8
3
7
1
0
6
6
31
-25
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
24
14
10
2
>
14
6
4
2
0
26
4
22
3
>
12
6
4
0
2
19
7
12
4
8
7
2
2
3
10
13
-3
5
>
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
6
7
7
2
1
4
6
15
-9
7
>
3
6
1
0
5
6
23
-17
8
3
7
1
0
6
8
24
-16
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
6
6
0
0
33
1
32
2
15
6
5
0
1
30
1
29
3
6
6
2
0
4
12
17
-5
4
>
3
3
1
0
2
3
10
-7
5
>
3
3
1
0
2
1
12
-11
6
>
0
3
0
0
3
0
15
-15
7
>
0
3
0
0
3
1
24
-23
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
6
6
0
0
30
4
26
2
12
6
4
0
2
9
8
1
3
12
6
4
0
2
19
12
7
4
10
6
3
1
2
13
10
3
5
4
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
6
4
6
1
1
4
8
20
-12
7
1
6
0
1
5
2
18
-16
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
5
4
0
1
12
5
7
2
>
12
5
4
0
1
20
6
14
3
>
12
5
4
0
1
53
3
50
4
>
6
5
2
0
3
5
32
-27
5
>
4
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
6
4
6
1
1
4
6
21
-15
7
3
6
1
0
5
7
34
-27
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
15
5
5
0
0
22
5
17
2
>
11
6
3
2
1
18
9
9
3
>
10
5
3
1
1
14
1
13
4
>
9
5
3
0
2
12
7
5
5
>
4
4
1
1
2
5
12
-7
6
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
16
-14
7
>
0
4
0
0
4
2
9
-7
8
>
0
4
0
0
4
3
19
-16
FC REGALIA
vinculo
CFG
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
SC相模原B
大道中
CIELO FC
COJB
1 FC REGALIA
5–1
4–3
4–1
3–0
6–0
2 vinculo
1–5
0–0
2–1
1–1
10–0
4–2
3 CFG
0–0
0–1
6–0
1–0
7–0
4 T.BRUE Plus Ultra
3–4
1–2
1–0
5–0
2–1
5 SC相模原B
1–4
1–1
0–6
3–1
6 大道中
0–10
0–5
2–1
7 CIELO FC
0–3
0–1
1–3
1–2
8 COJB
0–6
2–4
0–7
1–2
CFG-YOKOHAMA
0 0
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
CFG
0
0
vinculo
CFG-YOKOHAMA
6 0
SC相模原JYB
CFG
6
0
SC相模原B
CFG-YOKOHAMA
0 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
CFG
0
1
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
FC REGALIA
CFG
-
-
FC REGALIA
CFG-YOKOHAMA
1 0
CIELOフットボールクラブ
CFG
1
0
CIELO FC
CFG-YOKOHAMA
7 0
FC COJB infantil
CFG
7
0
COJB
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
横浜市立大道中学校
CFG
-
-
大道中
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
1 1
SC相模原JYB
vinculo
1
1
SC相模原B
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
2 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
vinculo
2
1
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
1 5
FC REGALIA
vinculo
1
5
FC REGALIA
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
- -
CIELOフットボールクラブ
vinculo
-
-
CIELO FC
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
4 2
FC COJB infantil
vinculo
4
2
COJB
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
10 0
横浜市立大道中学校
vinculo
10
0
大道中
SC相模原JYB
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
SC相模原B
-
-
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
SC相模原JYB
1 4
FC REGALIA
SC相模原B
1
4
FC REGALIA
SC相模原JYB
3 1
CIELOフットボールクラブ
SC相模原B
3
1
CIELO FC
SC相模原JYB
- -
FC COJB infantil
SC相模原B
-
-
COJB
SC相模原JYB
- -
横浜市立大道中学校
SC相模原B
-
-
大道中
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
3 4
FC REGALIA
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
3
4
FC REGALIA
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
- -
CIELOフットボールクラブ
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
-
-
CIELO FC
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2 1
FC COJB infantil
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
2
1
COJB
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
5 0
横浜市立大道中学校
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
5
0
大道中
FC REGALIA
3 0
CIELOフットボールクラブ
FC REGALIA
3
0
CIELO FC
FC REGALIA
6 0
FC COJB infantil
FC REGALIA
6
0
COJB
FC REGALIA
- -
横浜市立大道中学校
FC REGALIA
-
-
大道中
CIELOフットボールクラブ
- -
FC COJB infantil
CIELO FC
-
-
COJB
CIELOフットボールクラブ
1 2
横浜市立大道中学校
CIELO FC
1
2
大道中
FC COJB infantil
- -
横浜市立大道中学校
COJB
-
-
大道中
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
32
5
27
2
18
7
6
0
1
20
7
13
3
14
7
4
2
1
16
5
11
4
10
7
3
1
3
16
12
4
5
6
7
2
0
5
8
17
-9
6
5
7
1
2
4
9
17
-8
7
5
7
1
2
4
6
19
-13
8
3
7
1
0
6
6
31
-25
SUERTE
ミハタ
いさま
エストレーラ
足柄FCセカンド
綾瀬
かながわ
稲田中
1 SUERTE
4–1
1–1
5–1
4–0
7–2
2–0
9–0
2 ミハタ
1–4
2–1
2–1
3–0
2–0
6–1
4–0
3 いさま
1–1
1–2
2–1
3–0
1–1
4–0
4–0
4 エストレーラ
1–5
1–2
1–2
4–1
2–1
1–1
6–0
5 足柄FCセカンド
0–4
0–3
0–3
1–4
3–0
0–1
4–2
6 綾瀬
2–7
0–2
1–1
1–2
0–3
2–2
3–0
7 かながわ
0–2
1–6
0–4
1–1
1–0
2–2
1–4
8 稲田中
0–9
0–4
0–4
0–6
2–4
0–3
4–1
エストレーラFC インファンチル
1 1
かながわクラブ
エストレーラ
1
1
かながわ
エストレーラFC インファンチル
1 2
Vida SCいさまJY
エストレーラ
1
2
いさま
エストレーラFC インファンチル
1 2
ミハタSC相模原JY
エストレーラ
1
2
ミハタ
エストレーラFC インファンチル
2 1
綾瀬FC
エストレーラ
2
1
綾瀬
エストレーラFC インファンチル
4 1
足柄FCセカンド
エストレーラ
4
1
足柄FCセカンド
エストレーラFC インファンチル
1 5
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
エストレーラ
1
5
SUERTE
エストレーラFC インファンチル
6 0
川崎市立稲田中学校
エストレーラ
6
0
稲田中
かながわクラブ
0 4
Vida SCいさまJY
かながわ
0
4
いさま
かながわクラブ
1 6
ミハタSC相模原JY
かながわ
1
6
ミハタ
かながわクラブ
2 2
綾瀬FC
かながわ
2
2
綾瀬
かながわクラブ
1 0
足柄FCセカンド
かながわ
1
0
足柄FCセカンド
かながわクラブ
0 2
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
かながわ
0
2
SUERTE
かながわクラブ
1 4
川崎市立稲田中学校
かながわ
1
4
稲田中
Vida SCいさまJY
1 2
ミハタSC相模原JY
いさま
1
2
ミハタ
Vida SCいさまJY
1 1
綾瀬FC
いさま
1
1
綾瀬
Vida SCいさまJY
3 0
足柄FCセカンド
いさま
3
0
足柄FCセカンド
Vida SCいさまJY
1 1
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
いさま
1
1
SUERTE
Vida SCいさまJY
4 0
川崎市立稲田中学校
いさま
4
0
稲田中
ミハタSC相模原JY
2 0
綾瀬FC
ミハタ
2
0
綾瀬
ミハタSC相模原JY
3 0
足柄FCセカンド
ミハタ
3
0
足柄FCセカンド
ミハタSC相模原JY
1 4
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
ミハタ
1
4
SUERTE
ミハタSC相模原JY
4 0
川崎市立稲田中学校
ミハタ
4
0
稲田中
綾瀬FC
0 3
足柄FCセカンド
綾瀬
0
3
足柄FCセカンド
綾瀬FC
2 7
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
綾瀬
2
7
SUERTE
綾瀬FC
3 0
川崎市立稲田中学校
綾瀬
3
0
稲田中
足柄FCセカンド
0 4
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
足柄FCセカンド
0
4
SUERTE
足柄FCセカンド
4 2
川崎市立稲田中学校
足柄FCセカンド
4
2
稲田中
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
9 0
川崎市立稲田中学校
SUERTE
9
0
稲田中
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
24
14
10
2
>
14
6
4
2
0
26
4
22
3
>
12
6
4
0
2
19
7
12
4
8
7
2
2
3
10
13
-3
5
>
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
6
7
7
2
1
4
6
15
-9
7
>
3
6
1
0
5
6
23
-17
8
3
7
1
0
6
8
24
-16
SFAT
カルペソールAspira
横浜栄セカンド
相模原みどりレッド
向丘中
Fujisawa
AZエスペランサZ
LONDRINAセグンド
1 SFAT
1–7
5–4
3–2
3–0
5–0
5–0
2–1
2 カルペソールAspira
7–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
6–0
10–1
3 横浜栄セカンド
4–5
0–1
5–0
3–0
4–0
3–1
4 相模原みどりレッド
2–3
1–1
0–5
1–1
0–1
4–1
2–1
5 向丘中
0–3
1–1
3–0
2–1
6 Fujisawa
0–5
1–1
0–3
1–0
0–3
4–0
0–3
7 AZエスペランサZ
0–5
0–6
0–4
1–4
0–4
5–0
8 LONDRINAセグンド
1–2
1–10
1–3
1–2
1–2
3–0
0–5
FC Fujisawa
0 3
横浜栄FCセカンド
Fujisawa
0
3
横浜栄セカンド
FC Fujisawa
4 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
Fujisawa
4
0
AZエスペランサZ
FC Fujisawa
0 3
川崎市立向丘中学校
Fujisawa
0
3
向丘中
横浜栄FCセカンド
4 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
横浜栄セカンド
4
0
AZエスペランサZ
横浜栄FCセカンド
- -
川崎市立向丘中学校
横浜栄セカンド
-
-
向丘中
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
- -
川崎市立向丘中学校
AZエスペランサZ
-
-
向丘中
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
10 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
カルペソールAspira
10
1
LONDRINAセグンド
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
1 1
相模原みどりSCレッド
カルペソールAspira
1
1
相模原みどりレッド
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
7 1
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
カルペソールAspira
7
1
SFAT
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
1 1
FC Fujisawa
カルペソールAspira
1
1
Fujisawa
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
1 0
横浜栄FCセカンド
カルペソールAspira
1
0
横浜栄セカンド
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
6 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
カルペソールAspira
6
0
AZエスペランサZ
カルペソール湘南JY Aspira
- -
川崎市立向丘中学校
カルペソールAspira
-
-
向丘中
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
1 2
相模原みどりSCレッド
LONDRINAセグンド
1
2
相模原みどりレッド
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
1 2
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
LONDRINAセグンド
1
2
SFAT
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
3 0
FC Fujisawa
LONDRINAセグンド
3
0
Fujisawa
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
1 3
横浜栄FCセカンド
LONDRINAセグンド
1
3
横浜栄セカンド
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
0 5
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
LONDRINAセグンド
0
5
AZエスペランサZ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
1 2
川崎市立向丘中学校
LONDRINAセグンド
1
2
向丘中
相模原みどりSCレッド
2 3
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
相模原みどりレッド
2
3
SFAT
相模原みどりSCレッド
0 1
FC Fujisawa
相模原みどりレッド
0
1
Fujisawa
相模原みどりSCレッド
0 5
横浜栄FCセカンド
相模原みどりレッド
0
5
横浜栄セカンド
相模原みどりSCレッド
4 1
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
相模原みどりレッド
4
1
AZエスペランサZ
相模原みどりSCレッド
1 1
川崎市立向丘中学校
相模原みどりレッド
1
1
向丘中
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
5 0
FC Fujisawa
SFAT
5
0
Fujisawa
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
5 4
横浜栄FCセカンド
SFAT
5
4
横浜栄セカンド
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
5 0
AZ FCエスペランサ Z
SFAT
5
0
AZエスペランサZ
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
3 0
川崎市立向丘中学校
SFAT
3
0
向丘中
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
6
6
0
0
33
1
32
2
15
6
5
0
1
30
1
29
3
6
6
2
0
4
12
17
-5
4
>
3
3
1
0
2
3
10
-7
5
>
3
3
1
0
2
1
12
-11
6
>
0
3
0
0
3
0
15
-15
7
>
0
3
0
0
3
1
24
-23
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
Kanaloa B
SFC
港北
釜利谷中
Nomade
ASAHI
1 Y.S.C.C. BRUE
1–0
9–0
7–1
3–0
5–0
8–0
2 Kanaloa B
0–1
4–0
2–0
9–0
5–0
10–0
3 SFC
0–9
0–4
1–2
0–1
5–0
6–1
4 港北
1–7
0–2
2–1
5 釜利谷中
0–3
0–9
1–0
6 Nomade
0–5
0–5
0–5
7 ASAHI
0–8
0–10
1–6
2021-6-5(土) 11:50
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
9 0
横浜市立釜利谷中学校
2021-6-5(土) 11:50
Kanaloa B
9
0
釜利谷中
2021-6-19(土) 15:00
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
5 0
FC Nomade
2021-6-19(土) 15:00
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
5
0
Nomade
2021-6-26(土) 11:15
港北FC
2 1
SFCジュニオール
2021-6-26(土) 11:15
港北
2
1
SFC
2021-6-26(土) 13:20
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 8
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
2021-6-26(土) 13:20
ASAHI
0
8
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
5 0
FC Nomade
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
Kanaloa B
5
0
Nomade
2021-7-4(日) 12:35
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
4 0
SFCジュニオール
2021-7-4(日) 12:35
Kanaloa B
4
0
SFC
2021-7-10(土) 10:30
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1 6
SFCジュニオール
2021-7-10(土) 10:30
ASAHI
1
6
SFC
2021-7-10(土) 15:05
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
7 1
港北FC
2021-7-10(土) 15:05
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
7
1
港北
2021-7-18(日) 11:10
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
1 0
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2021-7-18(日) 11:10
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
1
0
Kanaloa B
2021-7-18(日) 13:00
SFCジュニオール
0 1
横浜市立釜利谷中学校
2021-7-18(日) 13:00
SFC
0
1
釜利谷中
2021-7-22(木) 15:30
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2 0
港北FC
2021-7-22(木) 15:30
Kanaloa B
2
0
港北
2021-7-24(土) 09:30
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
3 0
横浜市立釜利谷中学校
2021-7-24(土) 09:30
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
3
0
釜利谷中
2021-8-28(土) 09:30
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
9 0
SFCジュニオール
2021-8-28(土) 09:30
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
9
0
SFC
2021-9-11(土) 14:50
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 10
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2021-9-11(土) 14:50
ASAHI
0
10
Kanaloa B
2021-9-12(日) 10:30
FC Nomade
0 5
SFCジュニオール
2021-9-12(日) 10:30
Nomade
0
5
SFC
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
港北FC
ASAHI
-
-
港北
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
FC Nomade
ASAHI
-
-
Nomade
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
横浜市立釜利谷中学校
ASAHI
-
-
釜利谷中
港北FC
- -
FC Nomade
港北
-
-
Nomade
港北FC
- -
横浜市立釜利谷中学校
港北
-
-
釜利谷中
FC Nomade
- -
横浜市立釜利谷中学校
Nomade
-
-
釜利谷中
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
6
6
0
0
30
4
26
2
12
6
4
0
2
9
8
1
3
12
6
4
0
2
19
12
7
4
10
6
3
1
2
13
10
3
5
4
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
6
4
6
1
1
4
8
20
-12
7
1
6
0
1
5
2
18
-16
パラムンド
座間
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
T.BRUE
伊勢原FC
ARTH
イトゥアーノ
1 パラムンド
5–0
4–1
3–0
3–1
9–1
6–1
2 座間
0–5
3–0
1–2
1–0
2–0
2–1
3 Y.S.C.C. WHITE
1–4
0–3
3–1
6–1
6–3
3–0
4 T.BRUE
0–3
2–1
1–3
3–1
2–2
5–0
5 伊勢原FC
1–3
0–1
1–6
1–3
1–0
0–0
6 ARTH
1–9
0–2
3–6
2–2
0–1
2–0
7 イトゥアーノ
1–6
1–2
0–3
0–5
0–0
0–2
ARTH FC
0 1
伊勢原FCフォレスト
ARTH
0
1
伊勢原FC
ARTH FC
1 9
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
ARTH
1
9
パラムンド
ARTH FC
0 2
座間FC
ARTH
0
2
座間
ARTH FC
2 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
ARTH
2
0
イトゥアーノ
ARTH FC
3 6
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
ARTH
3
6
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
ARTH FC
2 2
FC T.BRUE
ARTH
2
2
T.BRUE
伊勢原FCフォレスト
1 3
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
伊勢原FC
1
3
パラムンド
伊勢原FCフォレスト
0 1
座間FC
伊勢原FC
0
1
座間
伊勢原FCフォレスト
0 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
伊勢原FC
0
0
イトゥアーノ
伊勢原FCフォレスト
1 6
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
伊勢原FC
1
6
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
伊勢原FCフォレスト
1 3
FC T.BRUE
伊勢原FC
1
3
T.BRUE
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
5 0
座間FC
パラムンド
5
0
座間
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
6 1
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
パラムンド
6
1
イトゥアーノ
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
4 1
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
パラムンド
4
1
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
3 0
FC T.BRUE
パラムンド
3
0
T.BRUE
座間FC
2 1
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
座間
2
1
イトゥアーノ
座間FC
3 0
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
座間
3
0
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
座間FC
1 2
FC T.BRUE
座間
1
2
T.BRUE
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 3
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
イトゥアーノ
0
3
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 5
FC T.BRUE
イトゥアーノ
0
5
T.BRUE
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
3 1
FC T.BRUE
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
3
1
T.BRUE
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
5
4
0
1
12
5
7
2
>
12
5
4
0
1
20
6
14
3
>
12
5
4
0
1
53
3
50
4
>
6
5
2
0
3
5
32
-27
5
>
4
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
6
4
6
1
1
4
6
21
-15
7
3
6
1
0
5
7
34
-27
フガーリオ
横浜FTAR
バディー横浜2nd
神奈川湘北
KAZU
Seele
はやぶさ
1 フガーリオ
2–3
2–0
2–1
3–0
3–1
2 横浜FTAR
3–2
1–2
4–0
4–2
8–0
3 バディー横浜2nd
0–2
2–1
24–0
11–0
16–0
4 神奈川湘北
0–4
0–24
2–0
0–2
3–2
5 KAZU
1–2
0–2
0–0
2–1
6 Seele
0–3
2–4
0–11
2–0
0–0
2–3
7 はやぶさ
1–3
0–8
0–16
2–3
1–2
3–2
KAZU SC
1 2
フガーリオ川崎
KAZU
1
2
フガーリオ
KAZU SC
2 1
はやぶさイレブンJY
KAZU
2
1
はやぶさ
KAZU SC
0 0
大和Seele S.V.
KAZU
0
0
Seele
KAZU SC
- -
バディーJY横浜2nd
KAZU
-
-
バディー横浜2nd
KAZU SC
- -
横浜FTAR FC
KAZU
-
-
横浜FTAR
KAZU SC
0 2
神奈川湘北FC
KAZU
0
2
神奈川湘北
フガーリオ川崎
3 1
はやぶさイレブンJY
フガーリオ
3
1
はやぶさ
フガーリオ川崎
3 0
大和Seele S.V.
フガーリオ
3
0
Seele
フガーリオ川崎
2 0
バディーJY横浜2nd
フガーリオ
2
0
バディー横浜2nd
フガーリオ川崎
2 3
横浜FTAR FC
フガーリオ
2
3
横浜FTAR
フガーリオ川崎
- -
神奈川湘北FC
フガーリオ
-
-
神奈川湘北
はやぶさイレブンJY
3 2
大和Seele S.V.
はやぶさ
3
2
Seele
はやぶさイレブンJY
0 16
バディーJY横浜2nd
はやぶさ
0
16
バディー横浜2nd
はやぶさイレブンJY
0 8
横浜FTAR FC
はやぶさ
0
8
横浜FTAR
はやぶさイレブンJY
2 3
神奈川湘北FC
はやぶさ
2
3
神奈川湘北
大和Seele S.V.
0 11
バディーJY横浜2nd
Seele
0
11
バディー横浜2nd
大和Seele S.V.
2 4
横浜FTAR FC
Seele
2
4
横浜FTAR
大和Seele S.V.
2 0
神奈川湘北FC
Seele
2
0
神奈川湘北
バディーJY横浜2nd
2 1
横浜FTAR FC
バディー横浜2nd
2
1
横浜FTAR
バディーJY横浜2nd
24 0
神奈川湘北FC
バディー横浜2nd
24
0
神奈川湘北
横浜FTAR FC
4 0
神奈川湘北FC
横浜FTAR
4
0
神奈川湘北

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP