県U-13リーグ 4部(2nd_stage)

2020
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
0 : 11
CFG
県U-13リーグ4部
海老名
3 : 1
パラムンド
県U-13リーグ4部
vinculo
10 : 0
DSTY
県U-13リーグ4部
CFG
3 : 1
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜市立谷本中学校
0 : 4
Kanaloa B
県U-13リーグ4部
CFG
1 : 0
Kanaloa B
県U-13リーグ4部
DSTY
0 : 9
パラムンド
県U-13リーグ4部
vinculo
11 : 1
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜市立谷本中学校
1 : 4
DSTY
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
1 : 0
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
vinculo
2 : 4
CFG
県U-13リーグ4部
海老名
3 : 1
Kanaloa B
県U-13リーグ4部
vinculo
5 : 2
パラムンド
県U-13リーグ4部
海老名
4 : 0
横浜市立谷本中学校
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
0 : 4
Kanaloa B
県U-13リーグ4部
FC66
- : -
FC湘南ホワイト
県U-13リーグ4部
FC66
0 : 4
かながわ
県U-13リーグ4部
FC66
0 : 4
フガーリオ
県U-13リーグ4部
FC66
2 : 1
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
フットワーク
0 : 2
大豆戸WEST
県U-13リーグ4部
フットワーク
0 : 2
FC湘南ホワイト
県U-13リーグ4部
フットワーク
0 : 3
かながわ
県U-13リーグ4部
フットワーク
- : -
フガーリオ
県U-13リーグ4部
フットワーク
1 : 1
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
大豆戸WEST
3 : 0
FC湘南ホワイト
県U-13リーグ4部
大豆戸WEST
- : -
かながわ
県U-13リーグ4部
大豆戸WEST
0 : 2
フガーリオ
県U-13リーグ4部
大豆戸WEST
4 : 0
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
FC湘南ホワイト
- : -
かながわ
県U-13リーグ4部
FC湘南ホワイト
1 : 0
フガーリオ
県U-13リーグ4部
FC湘南ホワイト
2 : 0
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
かながわ
7 : 0
フガーリオ
県U-13リーグ4部
かながわ
- : -
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
フガーリオ
- : -
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
- : -
SC相模原B
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
0 : 11
はやぶさ
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
- : -
横浜栄セカンド
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
0 : 4
ASAHI1980
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
0 : 12
ARTH
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
0 : 12
エストレーラ
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
0 : 2
LONDRINAセグンド
県U-13リーグ4部
大道中
0 : 4
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
SC相模原B
2 : 1
はやぶさ
県U-13リーグ4部
SC相模原B
5 : 1
横浜栄セカンド
県U-13リーグ4部
SC相模原B
- : -
ASAHI1980
県U-13リーグ4部
SC相模原B
1 : 1
ARTH
県U-13リーグ4部
SC相模原B
0 : 10
エストレーラ
県U-13リーグ4部
SC相模原B
1 : 1
LONDRINAセグンド
県U-13リーグ4部
SC相模原B
- : -
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
はやぶさ
- : -
横浜栄セカンド
県U-13リーグ4部
はやぶさ
5 : 0
ASAHI1980
県U-13リーグ4部
はやぶさ
- : -
ARTH
県U-13リーグ4部
はやぶさ
- : -
エストレーラ
県U-13リーグ4部
はやぶさ
- : -
LONDRINAセグンド
県U-13リーグ4部
はやぶさ
3 : 4
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
3 : 3
ASAHI
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜栄セカンド
4 : 0
ASAHI1980
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
- : -
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜栄セカンド
0 : 4
ARTH
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
- : -
コラソン
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜栄セカンド
0 : 2
エストレーラ
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
2 : 5
Andro
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜栄セカンド
1 : 3
LONDRINAセグンド
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
1 : 2
座間
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜栄セカンド
- : -
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
3 : 0
イトゥアーノ
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI1980
- : -
ARTH
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
1 : 4
伊勢原FC
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI1980
- : -
エストレーラ
県U-13リーグ4部
稲田中
- : -
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI1980
4 : 4
LONDRINAセグンド
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI
- : -
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI1980
- : -
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI
- : -
コラソン
県U-13リーグ4部
ARTH
0 : 1
エストレーラ
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI
3 : 1
Andro
県U-13リーグ4部
ARTH
- : -
LONDRINAセグンド
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI
- : -
座間
県U-13リーグ4部
ARTH
6 : 0
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI
6 : 2
イトゥアーノ
県U-13リーグ4部
エストレーラ
- : -
LONDRINAセグンド
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI
1 : 3
伊勢原FC
県U-13リーグ4部
エストレーラ
- : -
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
ASAHI
- : -
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
LONDRINAセグンド
1 : 2
FC緑
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
0 : 3
コラソン
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
- : -
海老名
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
4 : 0
Andro
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
- : -
横浜市立谷本中学校
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
3 : 0
座間
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
- : -
vinculo
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
- : -
イトゥアーノ
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
1 : 0
伊勢原FC
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
7 : 1
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
- : -
DSTY
県U-13リーグ4部
コラソン
- : -
Andro
県U-13リーグ4部
ミハタ
- : -
パラムンド
県U-13リーグ4部
コラソン
- : -
座間
県U-13リーグ4部
コラソン
1 : 0
イトゥアーノ
県U-13リーグ4部
コラソン
- : -
伊勢原FC
県U-13リーグ4部
海老名
- : -
vinculo
県U-13リーグ4部
コラソン
13 : 1
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
海老名
- : -
CFG
県U-13リーグ4部
Andro
- : -
座間
県U-13リーグ4部
Andro
2 : 2
イトゥアーノ
県U-13リーグ4部
海老名
- : -
DSTY
県U-13リーグ4部
Andro
- : -
伊勢原FC
県U-13リーグ4部
Andro
- : -
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
海老名
- : -
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
座間
0 : 2
イトゥアーノ
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜市立谷本中学校
- : -
vinculo
県U-13リーグ4部
座間
- : -
伊勢原FC
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜市立谷本中学校
- : -
CFG
県U-13リーグ4部
座間
3 : 2
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
イトゥアーノ
0 : 2
伊勢原FC
県U-13リーグ4部
イトゥアーノ
- : -
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜市立谷本中学校
- : -
パラムンド
県U-13リーグ4部
伊勢原FC
6 : 0
SFAT
県U-13リーグ4部
横浜市立谷本中学校
- : -
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
vinculo
- : -
Kanaloa B
県U-13リーグ4部
CFG
- : -
DSTY
県U-13リーグ4部
CFG
- : -
パラムンド
県U-13リーグ4部
Kanaloa B
- : -
DSTY
県U-13リーグ4部
Kanaloa B
- : -
パラムンド
県U-13リーグ4部
Kanaloa B
- : -
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
DSTY
- : -
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
パラムンド
- : -
T.BRUE
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
0 : 3
いさま
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
- : -
ミラオーネ
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
- : -
FUTURO SAGAMI
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
- : -
カルペソールAspira
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
4 : 1
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
4 : 2
港北
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
2 : 2
Seele
県U-13リーグ4部
サレジオ
0 : 1
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
いさま
0 : 2
ミラオーネ
県U-13リーグ4部
いさま
2 : 2
FUTURO SAGAMI
県U-13リーグ4部
いさま
- : -
カルペソールAspira
県U-13リーグ4部
いさま
- : -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
県U-13リーグ4部
いさま
3 : 1
港北
県U-13リーグ4部
いさま
2 : 1
Seele
県U-13リーグ4部
いさま
- : -
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
ミラオーネ
- : -
FUTURO SAGAMI
県U-13リーグ4部
ミラオーネ
- : -
カルペソールAspira
県U-13リーグ4部
ミラオーネ
3 : 1
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
県U-13リーグ4部
ミラオーネ
- : -
港北
県U-13リーグ4部
ミラオーネ
2 : 2
Seele
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
- : -
SEISA OSA
県U-13リーグ4部
ミラオーネ
2 : 0
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
- : -
FC66
県U-13リーグ4部
FUTURO SAGAMI
4 : 1
カルペソールAspira
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
3 : 1
フットワーク
県U-13リーグ4部
FUTURO SAGAMI
6 : 0
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
- : -
大豆戸WEST
県U-13リーグ4部
FUTURO SAGAMI
- : -
港北
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
0 : 3
FC湘南ホワイト
県U-13リーグ4部
FUTURO SAGAMI
4 : 0
Seele
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
- : -
かながわ
県U-13リーグ4部
FUTURO SAGAMI
- : -
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
0 : 4
フガーリオ
県U-13リーグ4部
カルペソールAspira
- : -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
県U-13リーグ4部
川中島中
0 : 2
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
カルペソールAspira
- : -
港北
県U-13リーグ4部
SEISA OSA
5 : 4
FC66
県U-13リーグ4部
カルペソールAspira
6 : 0
Seele
県U-13リーグ4部
SEISA OSA
- : -
フットワーク
県U-13リーグ4部
カルペソールAspira
0 : 2
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
SEISA OSA
- : -
大豆戸WEST
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
0 : 4
港北
県U-13リーグ4部
SEISA OSA
3 : 7
FC湘南ホワイト
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
- : -
Seele
県U-13リーグ4部
SEISA OSA
2 : 2
かながわ
県U-13リーグ4部
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
- : -
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
SEISA OSA
4 : 2
フガーリオ
県U-13リーグ4部
港北
2 : 2
Seele
県U-13リーグ4部
SEISA OSA
- : -
相模原みどりレッド
県U-13リーグ4部
港北
1 : 2
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
FC66
5 : 0
フットワーク
県U-13リーグ4部
Seele
0 : 1
KAZU
県U-13リーグ4部
FC66
3 : 2
大豆戸WEST
<
>
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group K
Group L
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
5
4
0
1
15
4
11
2
>
12
5
4
0
1
15
3
12
3
>
9
3
3
0
0
17
1
16
4
>
7
4
2
1
1
13
9
4
5
>
6
4
2
0
2
5
8
-3
6
>
4
4
1
1
2
8
11
-3
7
>
4
5
1
1
3
10
14
-4
8
>
4
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
9
>
0
4
0
0
4
4
29
-25
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
伊勢原FC
コラソン
ASAHI
座間
Andro
稲田中
イトゥアーノ
SFAT
1 Y.S.C.C. BRUE
1–0
0–3
3–0
4–0
7–1
2 伊勢原FC
0–1
3–1
4–1
2–0
6–0
3 コラソン
3–0
1–0
13–1
4 ASAHI
1–3
3–1
3–3
6–2
5 座間
0–3
2–1
0–2
3–2
6 Andro
0–4
1–3
5–2
2–2
7 稲田中
1–4
3–3
1–2
2–5
3–0
8 イトゥアーノ
0–2
0–1
2–6
2–0
2–2
0–3
9 SFAT
1–7
0–6
1–13
2–3
川崎市立稲田中学校
3 3
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
稲田中
3
3
ASAHI
川崎市立稲田中学校
- -
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
稲田中
-
-
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
川崎市立稲田中学校
- -
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
稲田中
-
-
コラソン
川崎市立稲田中学校
2 5
FC Andro厚木JY
稲田中
2
5
Andro
川崎市立稲田中学校
1 2
座間FC
稲田中
1
2
座間
川崎市立稲田中学校
3 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
稲田中
3
0
イトゥアーノ
| 不戦勝
川崎市立稲田中学校
1 4
伊勢原FCフォレスト
稲田中
1
4
伊勢原FC
川崎市立稲田中学校
- -
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
稲田中
-
-
SFAT
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
ASAHI
-
-
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
ASAHI
-
-
コラソン
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
3 1
FC Andro厚木JY
ASAHI
3
1
Andro
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
座間FC
ASAHI
-
-
座間
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
6 2
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
ASAHI
6
2
イトゥアーノ
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1 3
伊勢原FCフォレスト
ASAHI
1
3
伊勢原FC
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
ASAHI
-
-
SFAT
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
0 3
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
0
3
コラソン
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
4 0
FC Andro厚木JY
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
4
0
Andro
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
3 0
座間FC
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
3
0
座間
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
- -
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
-
-
イトゥアーノ
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
1 0
伊勢原FCフォレスト
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
1
0
伊勢原FC
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
7 1
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
7
1
SFAT
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
FC Andro厚木JY
コラソン
-
-
Andro
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
座間FC
コラソン
-
-
座間
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
1 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
コラソン
1
0
イトゥアーノ
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
- -
伊勢原FCフォレスト
コラソン
-
-
伊勢原FC
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
13 1
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
コラソン
13
1
SFAT
FC Andro厚木JY
- -
座間FC
Andro
-
-
座間
FC Andro厚木JY
2 2
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
Andro
2
2
イトゥアーノ
FC Andro厚木JY
- -
伊勢原FCフォレスト
Andro
-
-
伊勢原FC
FC Andro厚木JY
- -
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
Andro
-
-
SFAT
座間FC
0 2
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
座間
0
2
イトゥアーノ
座間FC
- -
伊勢原FCフォレスト
座間
-
-
伊勢原FC
座間FC
3 2
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
座間
3
2
SFAT
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 2
伊勢原FCフォレスト
イトゥアーノ
0
2
伊勢原FC
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
- -
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
イトゥアーノ
-
-
SFAT
伊勢原FCフォレスト
6 0
SFAT伊勢原SC JY
伊勢原FC
6
0
SFAT
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
15
6
5
0
1
15
6
9
2
>
10
4
3
1
0
16
2
14
3
>
9
6
3
0
3
12
12
0
4
>
9
6
3
0
3
14
16
-2
5
>
9
5
3
0
2
11
5
6
6
>
7
4
2
1
1
14
15
-1
7
>
4
5
1
1
3
4
9
-5
8
>
3
4
1
0
3
3
10
-7
9
>
1
6
0
1
5
2
16
-14
FC湘南ホワイト
かながわ
フガーリオ
FC66
大豆戸WEST
SEISA OSA
相模原みどりレッド
川中島中
フットワーク
1 FC湘南ホワイト
1–0
0–3
7–3
2–0
3–0
2–0
2 かながわ
7–0
4–0
2–2
3–0
3 フガーリオ
0–1
0–7
4–0
2–0
2–4
4–0
4 FC66
0–4
0–4
3–2
4–5
2–1
5–0
5 大豆戸WEST
3–0
0–2
2–3
4–0
2–0
6 SEISA OSA
3–7
2–2
4–2
5–4
7 相模原みどりレッド
0–2
1–2
0–4
2–0
1–1
8 川中島中
0–3
0–4
0–2
3–1
9 フットワーク
0–2
0–3
0–5
0–2
1–1
1–3
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
- -
FC湘南JYホワイト
FC66
-
-
FC湘南ホワイト
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
0 4
かながわクラブ
FC66
0
4
かながわ
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
0 4
フガーリオ川崎
FC66
0
4
フガーリオ
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
2 1
相模原みどりSCレッド
FC66
2
1
相模原みどりレッド
フットワーククラブ寒川
0 2
大豆戸FC WEST
フットワーク
0
2
大豆戸WEST
フットワーククラブ寒川
0 2
FC湘南JYホワイト
フットワーク
0
2
FC湘南ホワイト
フットワーククラブ寒川
0 3
かながわクラブ
フットワーク
0
3
かながわ
フットワーククラブ寒川
- -
フガーリオ川崎
フットワーク
-
-
フガーリオ
フットワーククラブ寒川
1 1
相模原みどりSCレッド
フットワーク
1
1
相模原みどりレッド
大豆戸FC WEST
3 0
FC湘南JYホワイト
大豆戸WEST
3
0
FC湘南ホワイト
大豆戸FC WEST
- -
かながわクラブ
大豆戸WEST
-
-
かながわ
大豆戸FC WEST
0 2
フガーリオ川崎
大豆戸WEST
0
2
フガーリオ
大豆戸FC WEST
4 0
相模原みどりSCレッド
大豆戸WEST
4
0
相模原みどりレッド
FC湘南JYホワイト
- -
かながわクラブ
FC湘南ホワイト
-
-
かながわ
FC湘南JYホワイト
1 0
フガーリオ川崎
FC湘南ホワイト
1
0
フガーリオ
FC湘南JYホワイト
2 0
相模原みどりSCレッド
FC湘南ホワイト
2
0
相模原みどりレッド
かながわクラブ
7 0
フガーリオ川崎
かながわ
7
0
フガーリオ
かながわクラブ
- -
相模原みどりSCレッド
かながわ
-
-
相模原みどりレッド
フガーリオ川崎
- -
相模原みどりSCレッド
フガーリオ
-
-
相模原みどりレッド
川崎市立川中島中学校
- -
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
川中島中
-
-
SEISA OSA
川崎市立川中島中学校
- -
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
川中島中
-
-
FC66
川崎市立川中島中学校
3 1
フットワーククラブ寒川
川中島中
3
1
フットワーク
川崎市立川中島中学校
- -
大豆戸FC WEST
川中島中
-
-
大豆戸WEST
川崎市立川中島中学校
0 3
FC湘南JYホワイト
川中島中
0
3
FC湘南ホワイト
川崎市立川中島中学校
- -
かながわクラブ
川中島中
-
-
かながわ
川崎市立川中島中学校
0 4
フガーリオ川崎
川中島中
0
4
フガーリオ
川崎市立川中島中学校
0 2
相模原みどりSCレッド
川中島中
0
2
相模原みどりレッド
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
5 4
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
SEISA OSA
5
4
FC66
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
- -
フットワーククラブ寒川
SEISA OSA
-
-
フットワーク
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
- -
大豆戸FC WEST
SEISA OSA
-
-
大豆戸WEST
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
3 7
FC湘南JYホワイト
SEISA OSA
3
7
FC湘南ホワイト
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
2 2
かながわクラブ
SEISA OSA
2
2
かながわ
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
4 2
フガーリオ川崎
SEISA OSA
4
2
フガーリオ
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
- -
相模原みどりSCレッド
SEISA OSA
-
-
相模原みどりレッド
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
5 0
フットワーククラブ寒川
FC66
5
0
フットワーク
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
3 2
大豆戸FC WEST
FC66
3
2
大豆戸WEST
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
4
4
0
0
25
0
25
2
>
10
5
3
1
1
23
2
21
3
>
9
4
3
0
1
10
10
0
4
>
8
5
2
2
1
11
8
3
5
>
8
5
2
2
1
9
14
-5
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
20
6
14
7
>
4
4
1
1
2
8
13
-5
8
>
3
5
1
0
4
6
14
-8
9
>
0
6
0
0
6
0
45
-45
エストレーラ
ARTH
FC緑
LONDRINAセグンド
SC相模原B
はやぶさ
ASAHI1980
横浜栄セカンド
大道中
1 エストレーラ
1–0
10–0
2–0
12–0
2 ARTH
0–1
6–0
1–1
4–0
12–0
3 FC緑
0–6
2–1
4–3
4–0
4 LONDRINAセグンド
1–2
1–1
4–4
3–1
2–0
5 SC相模原B
0–10
1–1
1–1
2–1
5–1
6 はやぶさ
3–4
1–2
5–0
11–0
7 ASAHI1980
4–4
0–5
0–4
4–0
8 横浜栄セカンド
0–2
0–4
1–3
1–5
4–0
9 大道中
0–12
0–12
0–4
0–2
0–11
0–4
横浜市立大道中学校
- -
SC相模原JYB
大道中
-
-
SC相模原B
横浜市立大道中学校
0 11
はやぶさイレブンJY
大道中
0
11
はやぶさ
横浜市立大道中学校
- -
横浜栄FCセカンド
大道中
-
-
横浜栄セカンド
横浜市立大道中学校
0 4
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
大道中
0
4
ASAHI1980
横浜市立大道中学校
0 12
ARTH FC
大道中
0
12
ARTH
横浜市立大道中学校
0 12
エストレーラFC インファンチル
大道中
0
12
エストレーラ
横浜市立大道中学校
0 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
大道中
0
2
LONDRINAセグンド
横浜市立大道中学校
0 4
FC緑
大道中
0
4
FC緑
SC相模原JYB
2 1
はやぶさイレブンJY
SC相模原B
2
1
はやぶさ
SC相模原JYB
5 1
横浜栄FCセカンド
SC相模原B
5
1
横浜栄セカンド
SC相模原JYB
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
SC相模原B
-
-
ASAHI1980
SC相模原JYB
1 1
ARTH FC
SC相模原B
1
1
ARTH
SC相模原JYB
0 10
エストレーラFC インファンチル
SC相模原B
0
10
エストレーラ
SC相模原JYB
1 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
SC相模原B
1
1
LONDRINAセグンド
SC相模原JYB
- -
FC緑
SC相模原B
-
-
FC緑
はやぶさイレブンJY
- -
横浜栄FCセカンド
はやぶさ
-
-
横浜栄セカンド
はやぶさイレブンJY
5 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
はやぶさ
5
0
ASAHI1980
はやぶさイレブンJY
- -
ARTH FC
はやぶさ
-
-
ARTH
はやぶさイレブンJY
- -
エストレーラFC インファンチル
はやぶさ
-
-
エストレーラ
はやぶさイレブンJY
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
はやぶさ
-
-
LONDRINAセグンド
はやぶさイレブンJY
3 4
FC緑
はやぶさ
3
4
FC緑
横浜栄FCセカンド
4 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
横浜栄セカンド
4
0
ASAHI1980
横浜栄FCセカンド
0 4
ARTH FC
横浜栄セカンド
0
4
ARTH
横浜栄FCセカンド
0 2
エストレーラFC インファンチル
横浜栄セカンド
0
2
エストレーラ
横浜栄FCセカンド
1 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
横浜栄セカンド
1
3
LONDRINAセグンド
横浜栄FCセカンド
- -
FC緑
横浜栄セカンド
-
-
FC緑
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
- -
ARTH FC
ASAHI1980
-
-
ARTH
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
- -
エストレーラFC インファンチル
ASAHI1980
-
-
エストレーラ
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
4 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
ASAHI1980
4
4
LONDRINAセグンド
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
- -
FC緑
ASAHI1980
-
-
FC緑
ARTH FC
0 1
エストレーラFC インファンチル
ARTH
0
1
エストレーラ
ARTH FC
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
ARTH
-
-
LONDRINAセグンド
ARTH FC
6 0
FC緑
ARTH
6
0
FC緑
エストレーラFC インファンチル
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
エストレーラ
-
-
LONDRINAセグンド
エストレーラFC インファンチル
- -
FC緑
エストレーラ
-
-
FC緑
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA セグンド
1 2
FC緑
LONDRINAセグンド
1
2
FC緑
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
4
4
0
0
19
3
16
2
>
9
4
3
0
1
28
7
21
3
>
9
3
3
0
0
10
2
8
4
>
6
4
2
0
2
9
4
5
5
>
3
3
1
0
2
12
8
4
6
>
3
3
1
0
2
1
15
-14
7
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
20
-16
8
>
0
3
0
0
3
1
12
-11
9
>
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13
CFG
vinculo
海老名
Kanaloa B
パラムンド
ミハタ
DSTY
横浜市立谷本中学校
T.BRUE
1 CFG
4–2
1–0
11–0
3–1
2 vinculo
2–4
5–2
10–0
11–1
3 海老名
3–1
3–1
4–0
4 Kanaloa B
0–1
1–3
4–0
4–0
5 パラムンド
2–5
1–3
9–0
6 ミハタ
0–11
0–4
1–0
7 DSTY
0–10
0–9
4–1
8 横浜市立谷本中学校
0–4
0–4
1–4
9 T.BRUE
1–3
1–11
0–1
2020-10-17(土) 09:30
ミハタSC相模原JY
0 11
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2020-10-17(土) 09:30
ミハタ
0
11
CFG
2020-10-17(土) 09:30
海老名FC
3 1
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
2020-10-17(土) 09:30
海老名
3
1
パラムンド
2020-10-18(日) 09:30
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
10 0
DSTY Eagles
2020-10-18(日) 09:30
vinculo
10
0
DSTY
2020-10-24(土) 14:30
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2020-10-24(土) 14:30
CFG
3
1
T.BRUE
2020-10-24(土) 15:45
横浜市立谷本中学校
0 4
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2020-10-24(土) 15:45
横浜市立谷本中学校
0
4
Kanaloa B
2020-11-1(日) 10:00
CFG-YOKOHAMA
1 0
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2020-11-1(日) 10:00
CFG
1
0
Kanaloa B
2020-11-1(日) 11:15
DSTY Eagles
0 9
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
2020-11-1(日) 11:15
DSTY
0
9
パラムンド
2020-11-14(土) 13:10
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
11 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2020-11-14(土) 13:10
vinculo
11
1
T.BRUE
2020-11-21(土) 10:00
横浜市立谷本中学校
1 4
DSTY Eagles
2020-11-21(土) 10:00
横浜市立谷本中学校
1
4
DSTY
2020-11-21(土) 11:15
ミハタSC相模原JY
1 0
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
2020-11-21(土) 11:15
ミハタ
1
0
T.BRUE
2020-11-21(土) 12:30
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
2 4
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2020-11-21(土) 12:30
vinculo
2
4
CFG
2020-11-21(土) 13:45
海老名FC
3 1
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2020-11-21(土) 13:45
海老名
3
1
Kanaloa B
2020-11-29(日) 12:40
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
5 2
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
2020-11-29(日) 12:40
vinculo
5
2
パラムンド
2020-12-28(月) 09:00
海老名FC
4 0
横浜市立谷本中学校
2020-12-28(月) 09:00
海老名
4
0
横浜市立谷本中学校
2020-12-28(月) 10:30
ミハタSC相模原JY
0 4
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2020-12-28(月) 10:30
ミハタ
0
4
Kanaloa B
ミハタSC相模原JY
- -
海老名FC
ミハタ
-
-
海老名
ミハタSC相模原JY
- -
横浜市立谷本中学校
ミハタ
-
-
横浜市立谷本中学校
ミハタSC相模原JY
- -
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
ミハタ
-
-
vinculo
ミハタSC相模原JY
- -
DSTY Eagles
ミハタ
-
-
DSTY
ミハタSC相模原JY
- -
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
ミハタ
-
-
パラムンド
海老名FC
- -
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
海老名
-
-
vinculo
海老名FC
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
海老名
-
-
CFG
海老名FC
- -
DSTY Eagles
海老名
-
-
DSTY
海老名FC
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
海老名
-
-
T.BRUE
横浜市立谷本中学校
- -
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
横浜市立谷本中学校
-
-
vinculo
横浜市立谷本中学校
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
横浜市立谷本中学校
-
-
CFG
横浜市立谷本中学校
- -
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
横浜市立谷本中学校
-
-
パラムンド
横浜市立谷本中学校
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
横浜市立谷本中学校
-
-
T.BRUE
FC. vinculo SAGAMIHARA
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
vinculo
-
-
Kanaloa B
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
DSTY Eagles
CFG
-
-
DSTY
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
CFG
-
-
パラムンド
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
- -
DSTY Eagles
Kanaloa B
-
-
DSTY
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
- -
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
Kanaloa B
-
-
パラムンド
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
- -
FC T.BRUE npo  Plu