中学生リーグ

2019-2020
順位表
Group A-B
Group C-D
Group E-F
Group G-H
Group I-J
Group K-L
Group M-N
Group O-P
Group Q-R
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
7
3
2
1
0
10
5
5
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
>
1
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
6
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
11
2
9
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
5
8
-3
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
6
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
9
4
5
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
7
-1
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
4
8
-4
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
3
3
0
0
23
0
23
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
4
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
22
-22
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
7
3
2
1
0
10
6
4
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
10
7
3
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
8
-4
5
>
0
3
0
0
3
5
10
-5
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
8
2
6
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
2
8
-6
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
11
5
6
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
3
5
-2
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
4
9
-5
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
8
-8
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
11
3
8
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
8
7
1
3
>
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
4
>
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
9
-6
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
9
0
9
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
-9
Group N
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
Group O
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group P
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group Q
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group R
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
7
3
2
1
0
8
1
7
2
>
3
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
3
>
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
国府津中
千代中
山城中
南足柄中
春日野中
足柄台中
1 国府津中
2–0
2 千代中
0–0
3 山城中
0–0
4 南足柄中
5 春日野中
6 足柄台中
0–2
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
7
3
2
1
0
10
5
5
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
>
1
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
6
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
大船中
汲沢中
湘洋中
葉山中
松本中
浜中
1 大船中
3–3
3–1
4–1
2 汲沢中
2–1
3 湘洋中
3–3
4 葉山中
5 松本中
1–3
6 浜中
1–4
1–2
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
11
2
9
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
5
8
-3
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
6
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
浅野中
釜利谷中
富岡中
大楠中
宮田中
大矢部中
1 浅野中
7–0
4–2
2 釜利谷中
0–7
2–0
3–1
3 富岡中
2–2
3–1
4 大楠中
0–2
2–2
2–1
5 宮田中
1–3
1–2
6 大矢部中
2–4
1–3
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
9
4
5
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
7
-1
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
4
8
-4
あざみ野中
サレジオ
上鶴間中
若草中
美しが丘中
1 あざみ野中
5–2
4–2
2 サレジオ
4–2
3 上鶴間中
2–5
4–2
4 若草中
2–4
5 美しが丘中
2–4
2–4
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
十日市場中
中川中
はるひ野中
稲田中
塚越中
1 十日市場中
2 中川中
3 はるひ野中
4 稲田中
5 塚越中
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
3
3
0
0
23
0
23
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
4
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
22
-22
慶應普通部A
東橘中A
向丘中
高田中
渡田中
1 慶應普通部A
5–0
2–0
16–0
2 東橘中A
3–0
3 向丘中
0–5
6–0
4 高田中
0–2
0–3
5 渡田中
0–16
0–6
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
7
3
2
1
0
10
6
4
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
10
7
3
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
8
-4
5
>
0
3
0
0
3
5
10
-5
白山中
泉中
赤羽根中
西浜中
伊勢原中
1 白山中
4–3
2–2
4–1
2 泉中
3–4
4–1
3–2
3 赤羽根中
2–2
2–0
4 西浜中
1–4
0–2
3–2
5 伊勢原中
1–4
2–3
2–3
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
8
2
6
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
2
8
-6
藤ケ岡中
萩園中
旭が丘中
橘中
江陽中
1 藤ケ岡中
8–2
2 萩園中
3 旭が丘中
4 橘中
5 江陽中
2–8
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
11
5
6
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
3
5
-2
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
4
9
-5
有馬中
寒川東中
栗原中
相模原中
相武台中
1 有馬中
5–3
6–2
2 寒川東中
3–2
3 栗原中
4 相模原中
3–5
5 相武台中
2–6
2–3
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
8
-8
麻生中
弥栄中
あかね台中
大沢中
中山中A
1 麻生中
4–0
2 弥栄中
4–0
3 あかね台中
4 大沢中
5 中山中A
0–4
0–4
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
11
3
8
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
8
7
1
3
>
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
4
>
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
9
-6
中山中B
市ヶ尾中
大野南中
宮崎中A
生田中
1 中山中B
5–2
6–1
2 市ヶ尾中
2–5
3–0
3–2
3 大野南中
1–1
4 宮崎中A
0–3
1–1
5 生田中
1–6
2–3
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
長沢中
新田中
南が丘中
宮前平中
京町中
1 長沢中
2 新田中
3 南が丘中
4 宮前平中
5 京町中
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
9
0
9
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
-9
宮内中
横須賀鴨居中
日吉台西中
池上中
横浜鴨居中
1 宮内中
9–0
2 横須賀鴨居中
6–0
3 日吉台西中
4 池上中
0–6
5 横浜鴨居中
0–9
Group N
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
5
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
岡村中
浦賀中
慶應普通部B
久里浜中
西谷中
1 岡村中
2–0
2–1
2 浦賀中
5–0
3 慶應普通部B
4 久里浜中
0–2
5 西谷中
1–2
0–5
Group O
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
秋葉中
森中
南加瀬中
南河原・井田中
法政二中
1 秋葉中
2 森中
3 南加瀬中
4 南河原・井田中
5 法政二中
Group P
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
神明中
岡津中
錦台中
宮崎中B
西中原中
1 神明中
2 岡津中
3 錦台中
4 宮崎中B
5 西中原中
Group Q
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
鷹取中
荏田南中
戸塚中
六角橋中
有馬中
1 鷹取中
2 荏田南中
3 戸塚中
4 六角橋中
5 有馬中
Group R
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
7
3
2
1
0
8
1
7
2
>
3
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
3
>
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
5
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
平間中
東橘中B
追浜中
南希望が丘中
坂本中
1 平間中
4–1
0–0
4–0
2 東橘中B
1–4
4–2
3 追浜中
0–0
2–4
4 南希望が丘中
5 坂本中
0–4
PAGE TOP
P