県U-15リーグ 2部

大会ページ
会場注意事項(一般観戦者用)[pdf]
■一般観戦者は、「会場注意事項」をご確認ください。
順位表
戦績表
Group B予定
Group C予定
Group B結果
Group C結果
GROUP B
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FCヴィアージャ
49
18
16
1
1
49
14
35
2
FC HORTENCIA
36
18
11
3
4
49
21
28
3
横浜FC B
29
18
9
2
7
32
28
4
4
26
18
8
2
8
35
34
1
5
足柄FC
24
18
7
3
8
24
33
-9
6
Fスタジオ
23
18
6
5
7
25
24
1
7
FC湘南JY
22
18
7
1
10
29
38
-9
8
19
18
6
1
11
19
31
-12
9
18
18
6
0
12
19
42
-23
10
14
18
4
2
12
18
34
-16
GROUP C
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC厚木DREAMS
44
18
14
2
2
55
17
38
2
エスペランサSC JY A
41
18
13
2
3
47
15
32
3
41
18
13
2
3
69
16
53
4
横浜ジュニオールJY
38
18
11
5
2
49
19
30
5
カルぺソール湘南
25
18
7
4
7
33
31
2
6
AC等々力
23
18
6
5
7
25
22
3
7
22
18
6
4
8
23
23
0
8
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
15
18
4
3
11
29
42
-13
9
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
7
18
2
1
15
16
36
-20
10
0
18
0
0
18
1
126
-125
Group B
ヴィアージャ
HORTENCIA
横浜FC B
瀬谷IF
足柄
Fスタジオ
FC湘南
秦野FC
FCパルピターレJrユース 
和光
1
ヴィアージャ
3–0
1–0
2–0
2–1
2–0
4–2
4–1
1–3
0–0
2–1
3–2
6–1
4–1
2–0
3–0
4–1
3–1
3–0
2
HORTENCIA
0–1
0–3
9–1
3–1
2–0
1–3
2–1
4–1
2–2
3–1
6–1
1–1
2–1
4–1
3–0
1–2
1–1
5–0
3
横浜FC B
1–2
0–2
1–3
1–9
1–2
4–2
4–0
1–1
0–0
2–0
3–1
0–2
2–3
1–0
6–0
1–0
2–0
2–1
4
瀬谷IF
2–4
0–2
3–1
0–2
2–4
2–1
1–2
2–2
2–2
0–4
1–4
4–1
3–0
2–1
5–1
1–2
2–1
3–0
5
足柄
3–1
1–4
1–4
1–2
1–1
0–4
2–2
2–1
1–3
2–2
2–1
0–2
1–0
1–2
0–2
2–1
2–0
2–1
6
Fスタジオ
1–2
0–0
1–3
2–2
0–2
0–0
4–0
2–2
2–2
3–1
0–2
3–1
1–3
0–1
3–1
2–0
1–0
0–2
7
FC湘南
1–6
2–3
1–1
1–6
2–0
1–3
1–4
4–1
2–0
1–2
1–3
2–0
0–1
2–0
2–3
4–1
0–3
2–1
8
秦野FC
0–2
1–4
1–4
1–2
0–1
3–2
1–2
0–3
2–1
0–1
1–0
3–1
0–2
1–0
2–0
0–2
1–2
2–2
9
FCパルピターレJrユース 
1–4
0–3
2–1
0–3
0–1
0–6
2–1
1–5
1–2
2–0
0–2
1–3
1–4
3–2
2–0
0–2
3–0
0–3
10
和光
0–3
1–3
0–5
1–1
1–2
0–2
0–3
1–2
1–2
0–2
2–0
0–1
1–2
3–0
2–2
2–1
3–0
0–3
Group C
FC厚木DREAMS
エスペランサSC JY A
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
横浜ジュニオール
カルぺソール湘南
等々力
リーヴレ
LONDRINA
AIVANCE
コラソン
1
FC厚木DREAMS
4–3
2–0
1–2
2–2
0–1
2–1
1–0
1–1
4–1
2–1
3–0
2–1
5–0
3–1
5–2
3–1
5–0
10–0
2
エスペランサSC JY A
0–2
3–4
2–0
2–0
1–2
1–1
3–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
3–1
2–0
6–2
2–0
1–0
2–1
5–0
10–0
3
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2–2
2–1
0–2
0–2
4–4
1–0
4–1
6–0
4–1
0–2
2–1
3–0
7–0
3–0
6–0
1–0
13–0
11–0
4
横浜ジュニオール
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–1
0–1
4–4
4–1
1–1
3–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–2
2–0
3–0
12–0
7–1
5
カルぺソール湘南
1–1
0–1
0–2
1–3
0–6
1–4
1–1
1–4
2–0
0–2
3–3
1–0
2–2
4–1
3–0
2–1
9–0
2–0
6
等々力
1–2
1–4
0–1
1–1
2–0
1–4
1–2
2–3
2–0
0–2
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
5–0
4–0
7
リーヴレ
1–2
0–3
0–2
1–3
0–3
1–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
3–3
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
5–0
5–0
8
LONDRINA
1–3
0–5
0–2
2–6
0–3
0–7
2–3
1–1
1–4
2–2
0–0
1–2
0–1
1–2
2–1
2–0
10–0
4–0
9
AIVANCE
1–3
2–5
1–2
0–1
0–1
0–6
0–3
0–2
1–2
0–3
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–1
0–2
1–2
2–0
7–0
10
コラソン
0–10
0–5
0–10
0–5
0–11
0–13
1–7
0–12
0–2
0–9
0–4
0–5
0–5
0–5
0–4
0–10
0–7
0–2
2023-11-23(木)
2023-11-23(木)
- 14:40
FCパルピターレJrユース 
1 4
FC湘南JY
2023-11-23(木)
- 11:30
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 1
AC等々力
2023-11-23(木)
- 10:00
FC厚木DREAMS
3 0
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-11-19(日)
2023-11-19(日)
- 14:40
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 1
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-11-18(土)
2023-11-18(土)
- 11:30
秦野フットボールクラブ
1 4
FC HORTENCIA
2023-11-18(土)
- 10:30
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 4
AC等々力
2023-11-18(土)
- 09:30
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 4
FCヴィアージャ
2023-11-18(土)
- 09:00
エスペランサSC JY A
1 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-11-12(日)
2023-11-12(日)
- 16:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 2
足柄FC
2023-11-12(日)
- 15:00
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
7 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-11-11(土)
2023-11-11(土)
- 11:30
FC湘南JY
1 1
FC HORTENCIA
2023-11-11(土)
- 09:30
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 7
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-11-5(日)
2023-11-5(日)
- 16:00
エスペランサSC JY A
3 1
カルぺソール湘南
2023-11-5(日)
- 14:30
AC等々力
1 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-11-5(日)
- 13:00
FC厚木DREAMS
1 2
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-11-5(日)
- 09:00
足柄FC
1 1
横浜FC B
2023-11-4(土)
2023-11-4(土)
- 15:30
FC HORTENCIA
2 2
Fスタジオ
2023-11-4(土)
- 14:00
FCパルピターレJrユース 
1 4
FCヴィアージャ
2023-11-3(金)
2023-11-3(金)
- 10:50
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
1 2
足柄FC
2023-11-3(金)
- 09:10
エスペランサSC JY A
5 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-11-3(金)
- 09:00
秦野フットボールクラブ
0 1
横浜FC B
2023-10-29(日)
2023-10-29(日)
- 19:00
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
4 1
カルぺソール湘南
2023-10-29(日)
- 19:00
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-10-29(日)
- 17:30
FCヴィアージャ
4 1
足柄FC
2023-10-28(土)
2023-10-28(土)
- 18:00
横浜FC B
2 0
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-10-28(土)
- 16:30
AC等々力
0 0
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-10-28(土)
- 13:30
横浜ジュニオールJY
2 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-10-28(土)
- 12:00
秦野フットボールクラブ
0 2
FC湘南JY
2023-10-28(土)
- 11:30
FC HORTENCIA
2 0
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-10-28(土)
- 10:30
FCパルピターレJrユース 
1 2
足柄FC
2023-10-28(土)
- 09:30
Fスタジオ
1 2
FCヴィアージャ
2023-10-28(土)
- 09:00
FC厚木DREAMS
4 3
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-10-21(土)
2023-10-21(土)
- 18:30
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-10-21(土)
- 17:00
カルぺソール湘南
3 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-10-15(日)
2023-10-15(日)
- 09:00
FC厚木DREAMS
4 1
AC等々力
2023-10-14(土)
2023-10-14(土)
- 19:10
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2 0
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-10-14(土)
- 18:00
FC湘南JY
2 0
横浜FC B
2023-10-14(土)
- 11:30
FC HORTENCIA
1 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-10-14(土)
- 10:00
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 2
Fスタジオ
2023-10-9(月)
2023-10-9(月)
- 14:00
足柄FC
1 4
FC HORTENCIA
2023-10-9(月)
- 13:15
FCヴィアージャ
3 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-10-9(月)
- 12:30
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
0 1
カルぺソール湘南
2023-10-8(日)
2023-10-8(日)
- 17:30
秦野フットボールクラブ
1 0
Fスタジオ
2023-10-7(土)
2023-10-7(土)
- 15:30
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
5 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-10-7(土)
- 14:00
横浜ジュニオールJY
4 1
カルぺソール湘南
2023-10-7(土)
- 09:30
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
5 1
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-10-1(日)
2023-10-1(日)
- 17:00
FC厚木DREAMS
5 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-10-1(日)
- 16:00
Fスタジオ
0 2
横浜FC B
2023-10-1(日)
- 15:30
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 1
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-9-30(土)
2023-9-30(土)
- 19:00
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
0 3
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-9-30(土)
- 16:30
カルぺソール湘南
9 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-9-30(土)
- 15:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
3 0
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-9-30(土)
- 12:30
足柄FC
1 0
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-9-30(土)
- 11:00
FC湘南JY
1 6
FCヴィアージャ
2023-9-30(土)
- 09:30
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 3
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-9-23(土)
2023-9-23(土)
- 19:15
エスペランサSC JY A
6 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-9-23(土)
- 11:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 3
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-9-23(土)
- 09:30
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 2
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-9-16(土)
2023-9-16(土)
- 19:15
AC等々力
2 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-9-16(土)
- 18:30
FCヴィアージャ
2 0
横浜FC B
2023-9-10(日)
2023-9-10(日)
- 10:30
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 11
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-9-10(日)
- 09:00
FC湘南JY
1 3
Fスタジオ
2023-8-27(日)
2023-8-27(日)
- 10:30
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
1 7
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-8-27(日)
- 09:00
AC等々力
0 1
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-8-26(土)
2023-8-26(土)
- 17:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2 2
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-8-26(土)
- 16:00
横浜FC B
1 3
FC HORTENCIA
2023-7-30(日)
2023-7-30(日)
- 10:45
FC湘南JY
1 4
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-7-30(日)
- 09:15
FCパルピターレJrユース 
0 2
Fスタジオ
2023-7-29(土)
2023-7-29(土)
- 19:15
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 1
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-7-22(土)
2023-7-22(土)
- 10:45
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-7-22(土)
- 09:10
カルぺソール湘南
1 1
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-7-17(月)
2023-7-17(月)
- 14:00
FCパルピターレJrユース 
0 1
横浜FC B
2023-7-16(日)
2023-7-16(日)
- 18:45
FCヴィアージャ
4 1
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-7-16(日)
- 16:00
エスペランサSC JY A
2 0
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-7-15(土)
2023-7-15(土)
- 12:30
Fスタジオ
1 0
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-7-15(土)
- 11:00
FC厚木DREAMS
5 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-7-15(土)
- 09:30
足柄FC
2 1
FC湘南JY
2023-7-9(日)
2023-7-9(日)
- 09:00
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 4
横浜FC B
2023-7-8(土)
2023-7-8(土)
- 19:15
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-7-8(土)
- 19:15
カルぺソール湘南
2 0
AC等々力
2023-7-8(土)
- 17:45
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 10
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-7-8(土)
- 16:30
Fスタジオ
0 2
FC湘南JY
2023-7-8(土)
- 15:00
FC厚木DREAMS
5 2
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-7-8(土)
- 09:00
FC HORTENCIA
2 1
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-7-2(日)
2023-7-2(日)
- 19:15
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-7-2(日)
- 19:15
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
4 1
AC等々力
2023-7-2(日)
- 17:45
足柄FC
1 3
Fスタジオ
2023-7-1(土)
2023-7-1(土)
- 15:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 2
FC湘南JY
2023-7-1(土)
- 14:00
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
0 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-7-1(土)
- 09:00
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2 1
FC HORTENCIA
2023-6-24(土)
2023-6-24(土)
- 19:15
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2 2
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-6-24(土)
- 17:30
FCヴィアージャ
3 0
FC HORTENCIA
2023-6-24(土)
- 17:15
横浜ジュニオールJY
3 2
AC等々力
2023-6-24(土)
- 16:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
10 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-6-24(土)
- 11:00
カルぺソール湘南
3 3
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-6-18(日)
2023-6-18(日)
- 10:30
カルぺソール湘南
2 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-6-18(日)
- 09:00
エスペランサSC JY A
3 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-6-10(土)
2023-6-10(土)
- 11:00
秦野フットボールクラブ
1 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-6-10(土)
- 09:30
FCヴィアージャ
3 0
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-6-4(日)
2023-6-4(日)
- 11:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 2
横浜FC B
2023-6-3(土)
2023-6-3(土)
- 16:00
AC等々力
1 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-6-3(土)
- 14:30
Fスタジオ
4 0
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-5-28(日)
2023-5-28(日)
- 13:15
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-5-27(土)
2023-5-27(土)
- 16:00
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-5-27(土)
- 14:30
足柄FC
2 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-5-21(日)
2023-5-21(日)
- 16:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
0 2
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-5-21(日)
- 16:30
横浜FC B
1 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-5-21(日)
- 15:00
足柄FC
3 1
FCヴィアージャ
2023-5-21(日)
- 11:00
AC等々力
1 2
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-5-21(日)
- 09:30
カルぺソール湘南
1 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-5-20(土)
2023-5-20(土)
- 10:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 5
FC HORTENCIA
2023-5-20(土)
- 09:00
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
13 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-5-20(土)
- 09:00
FC湘南JY
2 3
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-5-14(日)
2023-5-14(日)
- 17:00
FCヴィアージャ
2 0
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-5-14(日)
- 15:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
0 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-5-14(日)
- 15:30
エスペランサSC JY A
0 2
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-5-14(日)
- 12:00
カルぺソール湘南
0 6
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-5-14(日)
- 10:30
FC HORTENCIA
2 1
足柄FC
2023-5-13(土)
2023-5-13(土)
- 19:00
Fスタジオ
1 3
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-5-7(日)
2023-5-7(日)
- 13:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 3
FCヴィアージャ
2023-5-7(日)
- 12:00
Fスタジオ
1 3
FC HORTENCIA
2023-5-7(日)
- 10:30
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
1 2
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-5-7(日)
- 09:30
AC等々力
5 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-5-3(水)
2023-5-3(水)
- 17:15
秦野フットボールクラブ
2 0
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-4-30(日)
2023-4-30(日)
- 19:10
FC湘南JY
0 1
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-4-23(日)
2023-4-23(日)
- 18:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
0 0
AC等々力
2023-4-23(日)
- 16:30
エスペランサSC JY A
1 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-4-22(土)
2023-4-22(土)
- 19:10
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-4-22(土)
- 18:00
横浜FC B
1 2
FCヴィアージャ
2023-4-22(土)
- 16:00
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 2
カルぺソール湘南
2023-4-22(土)
- 14:30
足柄FC
2 0
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-4-15(土)
2023-4-15(土)
- 14:30
エスペランサSC JY A
1 1
AC等々力
2023-4-9(日)
2023-4-9(日)
- 16:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
0 3
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-4-9(日)
- 15:00
FC湘南JY
2 0
足柄FC
2023-4-8(土)
2023-4-8(土)
- 18:00
横浜FC B
6 0
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-4-8(土)
- 15:30
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 2
カルぺソール湘南
2023-3-25(土)
2023-3-25(土)
- 13:55
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
3 0
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-3-25(土)
- 12:20
横浜ジュニオールJY
12 0
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
2023-3-25(土)
- 10:45
FCパルピターレJrユース 
3 0
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-3-25(土)
- 00:00
横浜FC B
4 0
足柄FC
2023-3-21(火)
2023-3-21(火)
- 19:00
足柄FC
0 2
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-3-21(火)
- 17:30
秦野フットボールクラブ
0 2
FCヴィアージャ
2023-3-21(火)
- 09:10
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
3 1
FC HORTENCIA
2023-3-21(火)
- 09:00
横浜FC B
0 0
Fスタジオ
2023-3-19(日)
2023-3-19(日)
- 10:40
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 3
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-3-18(土)
2023-3-18(土)
- 17:00
FC HORTENCIA
6 1
FC湘南JY
2023-3-18(土)
- 15:30
FCヴィアージャ
0 0
Fスタジオ
2023-3-12(日)
2023-3-12(日)
- 16:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2 3
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-3-12(日)
- 15:00
AC等々力
2 0
カルぺソール湘南
2023-3-12(日)
- 12:45
FC HORTENCIA
3 0
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-3-11(土)
2023-3-11(土)
- 11:00
秦野フットボールクラブ
1 2
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-3-11(土)
- 10:30
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
0 2
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-3-11(土)
- 09:30
Fスタジオ
2 2
足柄FC
2023-3-11(土)
- 09:00
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 10
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-3-4(土)
2023-3-4(土)
- 13:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2 1
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-3-4(土)
- 13:15
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
0 2
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-3-4(土)
- 12:00
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
1 1
AC等々力
2023-3-4(土)
- 10:45
FC湘南JY
0 3
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-2-25(土)
2023-2-25(土)
- 15:30
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 5
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-2-25(土)
- 11:15
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 2
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-2-23(木)
2023-2-23(木)
- 13:00
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2023-2-23(木)
- 12:00
横浜FC B
2 3
秦野フットボールクラブ
2023-2-23(木)
- 11:30
FC厚木DREAMS
0 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-2-23(木)
- 10:00
AC等々力
2 0
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-2-19(日)
2023-2-19(日)
- 16:15
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2 1
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2023-2-19(日)
- 12:00
横浜FC B
3 1
FC湘南JY
2023-2-18(土)
2023-2-18(土)
- 19:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 3
FC厚木DREAMS
2023-2-18(土)
- 18:15
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
4 4
横浜ジュニオールJY
2023-2-18(土)
- 17:30
カルぺソール湘南
0 2
エスペランサSC JY A
2023-2-12(日)
2023-2-12(日)
- 13:15
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
6 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-2-12(日)
- 11:30
FC厚木DREAMS
1 0
カルぺソール湘南
2023-2-11(土)
2023-2-11(土)
- 17:00
FC HORTENCIA
9 1
横浜FC B
2023-2-11(土)
- 15:30
Fスタジオ
3 1
FCパルピターレJrユース 
2023-2-11(土)
- 11:00
秦野フットボールクラブ
2 1
足柄FC
2023-2-11(土)
- 09:30
FCヴィアージャ
3 2
FC湘南JY
2023-2-5(日)
2023-2-5(日)
- 18:30
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
1 4
FC湘南JY
2023-2-5(日)
- 17:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2 0
Fスタジオ
2023-2-4(土)
2023-2-4(土)
- 19:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 4
カルぺソール湘南
2023-2-4(土)
- 17:30
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
1 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-2-4(土)
- 12:30
FC HORTENCIA
0 1
FCヴィアージャ
2023-11-23(木)
2023-11-23(木)
- 14:40
FCパルピターレJrユース 
1 4
FC湘南JY
2023-11-23(木)
- 11:30
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 1
AC等々力
2023-11-23(木)
- 10:00
FC厚木DREAMS
3 0
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2023-11-19(日)
2023-11-19(日)
- 14:40
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 1
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2023-11-18(土)
2023-11-18(土)
- 11:30
秦野フットボールクラブ
1 4
FC HORTENCIA
2023-11-18(土)
- 10:30
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 4
AC等々力
2023-11-18(土)
- 09:30
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 4
FCヴィアージャ
2023-11-18(土)
- 09:00
エスペランサSC JY A
1 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2023-11-12(日)
2023-11-12(日)
- 16:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 2
足柄FC
2023-11-12(日)
- 15:00
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
7 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2023-11-11(土)
2023-11-11(土)
- 11:30
FC湘南JY
1 1
FC HORTENCIA
2023-11-11(土)
- 09:30
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
0 7
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA