県U-15リーグ 4部(2nd stage)

順位表
GROUP H
GROUP I
GROUP J
GROUP K
GROUP L
GROUP M
GROUP N
GROUP O
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜GS FC
>
7
3
2
1
0
12
3
9
2
4
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
3
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
9
0
2
0
0
2
0
11
-11
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
12
1
11
2
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
9
0
1
0
0
1
1
12
-11
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group K
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group L
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
4
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
7
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group M
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group N
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
2
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
4
MUGEN JY
>
3
2
1
0
1
8
1
7
5
ARTH FC A
>
3
3
1
0
2
17
5
12
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
VIENTO
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
23
-23
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group O
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
ARTH FC B
AIVANCE SECOND
FC E'XITO
OFFSIDE
T.BRUE
KAZU SC JY
NEXT. FC
SFC.ジュニオール
法政二中
1
ARTH FC B
2
AIVANCE SECOND
3
FC E'XITO
4
OFFSIDE
5
T.BRUE
6
KAZU SC JY
7
NEXT. FC
8
SFC.ジュニオール
9
法政二中
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
KAZU SC JY
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
FC T.BRUE
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
NEXT. FC
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
ARTH FC B
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
SFC.ジュニオール
- -
法政大学第二中学校
KAZU SC JY
- -
FC T.BRUE
KAZU SC JY
- -
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
KAZU SC JY
- -
NEXT. FC
KAZU SC JY
- -
ARTH FC B
KAZU SC JY
- -
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
KAZU SC JY
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
KAZU SC JY
- -
法政大学第二中学校
FC T.BRUE
- -
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
FC T.BRUE
- -
NEXT. FC
FC T.BRUE
- -
ARTH FC B
FC T.BRUE
- -
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
FC T.BRUE
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
FC T.BRUE
- -
法政大学第二中学校
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
- -
NEXT. FC
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
- -
ARTH FC B
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
- -
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA SECOND
- -
法政大学第二中学校
NEXT. FC
- -
ARTH FC B
NEXT. FC
- -
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
NEXT. FC
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
NEXT. FC
- -
法政大学第二中学校
ARTH FC B
- -
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
ARTH FC B
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
ARTH FC B
- -
法政大学第二中学校
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
- -
法政大学第二中学校
FC OFFSIDE JY
- -
法政大学第二中学校
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜GS FC
>
7
3
2
1
0
12
3
9
2
4
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
3
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
9
0
2
0
0
2
0
11
-11
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
横浜GS
SEISA OSA
フガーリオB
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
藤ヶ岡中
SC相模原B
ASAHI1980
F.C.REGALIA U-14
1
横浜GS
1–1
3–2
8–0
2
SEISA OSA
1–1
3–0
3
フガーリオB
2–2
2–0
4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
2–2
5
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
6
藤ヶ岡中
7
SC相模原B
2–3
8
ASAHI1980
0–2
9
F.C.REGALIA U-14
0–8
0–3
横浜GS FC
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
横浜GS FC
- -
フガーリオ川崎 B
横浜GS FC
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
横浜GS FC
- -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
横浜GS FC
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
SC相模原B
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
SC相模原B
- -
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
SC相模原B
- -
フガーリオ川崎 B
SC相模原B
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
SC相模原B
- -
F.C.REGALIA U-14
SC相模原B
- -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
SC相模原B
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
- -
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
- -
F.C.REGALIA U-14
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
- -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
- -
フガーリオ川崎 B
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
- -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
フガーリオ川崎 B
- -
F.C.REGALIA U-14
フガーリオ川崎 B
- -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
フガーリオ川崎 B
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
- -
F.C.REGALIA U-14
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
- -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
F.C.REGALIA U-14
- -
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
F.C.REGALIA U-14
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
- -
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
2024-6-23(日)
- 10:00
横浜GS FC
1 1
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
2024-6-23(日)
- 11:30
フガーリオ川崎 B
2 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth1980
2024-7-13(土)
- 15:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA テルセイロ
2 2
フガーリオ川崎 B
2024-7-13(土)
- 15:30
横浜GS FC
8 0
F.C.REGALIA U-14
2024-7-15(月)
- 10:00
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
3 0
F.C.REGALIA U-14
2024-7-15(月)
- 15:00
横浜GS FC
3 2
SC相模原B
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
12
1
11
2
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
9
0
1
0
0
1
1
12
-11
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
パラムンドFC
Fスタジオレッド
港北
バオムFC川崎
ヴィクトワールZ
逗子開成中学サッカー部
FC厚木JY MELLIZO B
大豆戸WEST
ALL Z
1
パラムンドFC
12–1
2
Fスタジオレッド
6–1
3
港北
3–1
4
バオムFC川崎
5
ヴィクトワールZ
6
逗子開成中学サッカー部
7
FC厚木JY MELLIZO B
1–3
8
大豆戸WEST
1–6
9
ALL Z
1–12
Fスタジオレッド
- -
港北FC
Fスタジオレッド
- -
パラムンドFC
Fスタジオレッド
- -
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
Fスタジオレッド
- -
ALL Z JY
Fスタジオレッド
- -
ヴィクトワールZ
Fスタジオレッド
- -
バオムFC川崎
Fスタジオレッド
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
港北FC
- -
パラムンドFC
港北FC
- -
大豆戸FC WEST
港北FC
- -
ALL Z JY
港北FC
- -
ヴィクトワールZ
港北FC
- -
バオムFC川崎
港北FC
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
パラムンドFC
- -
大豆戸FC WEST
パラムンドFC
- -
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
パラムンドFC
- -
ヴィクトワールZ
パラムンドFC
- -
バオムFC川崎
パラムンドFC
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
大豆戸FC WEST
- -
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
大豆戸FC WEST
- -
ALL Z JY
大豆戸FC WEST
- -
ヴィクトワールZ
大豆戸FC WEST
- -
バオムFC川崎
大豆戸FC WEST
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
- -
ALL Z JY
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
- -
ヴィクトワールZ
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
- -
バオムFC川崎
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
ALL Z JY
- -
ヴィクトワールZ
ALL Z JY
- -
バオムFC川崎
ALL Z JY
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
ヴィクトワールZ
- -
バオムFC川崎
ヴィクトワールZ
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
バオムFC川崎
- -
逗子開成中学サッカー部
2024-7-6(土)
- 15:00
パラムンドFC
12 1
ALL Z JY
2024-7-7(日)
- 14:30
Fスタジオレッド
6 1
大豆戸FC WEST
2024-7-7(日)
- 16:00
港北FC
3 1
FC厚木ジュニアユースMELLIZO B
Group K
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
伊勢原FC
東急2nd
Colors.Sports.Club
FCワンセンス西湘
YTC
神奈川湘北
神田・神明中学校合同
SFATISEHARASCJY
和光B
1
伊勢原FC
4–0
2
東急2nd
4–0
3
Colors.Sports.Club
4
FCワンセンス西湘
5
YTC
6
神奈川湘北
7 神田・神明中学校合同
8
SFATISEHARASCJY
0–4
9
和光B
0–4
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
YTC. FC
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
神奈川湘北FC
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
伊勢原FCフォレスト
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
SFATISEHARASCJY
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
FCワンセンス西湘
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
Colors.Sports.Club
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
YTC. FC
- -
神奈川湘北FC
YTC. FC
- -
伊勢原FCフォレスト
YTC. FC
- -
SFATISEHARASCJY
YTC. FC
- -
FCワンセンス西湘
YTC. FC
- -
Colors.Sports.Club
YTC. FC
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
YTC. FC
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
神奈川湘北FC
- -
伊勢原FCフォレスト
神奈川湘北FC
- -
SFATISEHARASCJY
神奈川湘北FC
- -
FCワンセンス西湘
神奈川湘北FC
- -
Colors.Sports.Club
神奈川湘北FC
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
神奈川湘北FC
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
伊勢原FCフォレスト
- -
FCワンセンス西湘
伊勢原FCフォレスト
- -
Colors.Sports.Club
伊勢原FCフォレスト
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
伊勢原FCフォレスト
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
SFATISEHARASCJY
- -
FCワンセンス西湘
SFATISEHARASCJY
- -
Colors.Sports.Club
SFATISEHARASCJY
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
SFATISEHARASCJY
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
FCワンセンス西湘
- -
Colors.Sports.Club
FCワンセンス西湘
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
FCワンセンス西湘
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
Colors.Sports.Club
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
Colors.Sports.Club
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
- -
神田・神明中学校合同チーム
2024-6-29(土)
- 10:00
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
4 0
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
2024-6-29(土)
- 14:30
伊勢原FCフォレスト
4 0
SFATISEHARASCJY
Group L
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
4
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
7
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
:各グループ1位(計8チーム)3部へ自動昇格
フガーリオ川崎 A
FスタジオU14
テアトロB
足柄FC B
FC NOMADE
SCH.FC S
レオヴィスタ厚木B
大和Seele
FC CLIO川崎2nd
1
フガーリオ川崎 A
4–0
2
FスタジオU14
3–0
3
テアトロB