県U-15リーグ 2部

2021
順位表
Group B
Group C
GROUP B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
43
18
14
1
3
41
17
24
2
38
18
12
2
4
30
13
17
3
32
18
9
5
4
27
17
10
4
31
18
9
4
5
29
16
13
5
31
18
9
4
5
32
24
8
6
25
18
8
1
9
24
30
-6
7
24
18
7
3
8
25
24
1
8
20
18
6
2
10
32
30
2
9
10
18
3
1
14
16
48
-32
10
3
18
0
3
15
12
49
-37
GROUP C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
41
18
13
2
3
54
19
35
2
41
18
13
2
3
60
14
46
3
39
18
12
3
3
41
17
24
4
30
18
9
3
6
30
20
10
5
29
18
9
2
7
27
27
0
6
26
18
8
2
8
21
31
-10
7
17
18
5
2
11
16
42
-26
8
15
18
4
3
11
10
37
-27
9
12
18
3
3
12
20
39
-19
10
8
18
2
2
14
17
50
-33
GROUP B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
43
18
14
1
3
41
17
24
2
38
18
12
2
4
30
13
17
3
32
18
9
5
4
27
17
10
4
31
18
9
4
5
29
16
13
5
31
18
9
4
5
32
24
8
6
25
18
8
1
9
24
30
-6
7
24
18
7
3
8
25
24
1
8
20
18
6
2
10
32
30
2
9
10
18
3
1
14
16
48
-32
10
3
18
0
3
15
12
49
-37
シュート
横浜FC鶴見
SC相模原
ベルマーレWEST
厚木MELLIZO
Kanaloa
AZ
厚木DREAMS
横浜FC戸塚B
エスペランサB
1 シュート
2–0
2–1
4–2
2–0
2–1
1–2
2–1
1–3
1–1
3–0
2–1
4–0
0–1
3–1
2–0
2–1
4–2
4–0
2 横浜FC鶴見
1–2
0–2
2–2
2–0
1–0
2–2
1–2
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
3–1
0–1
2–0
4–1
3–0
3 SC相模原
0–2
2–4
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–0
3–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
1–0
3–2
3–1
4–0
3–1
0–0
4 ベルマーレWEST
2–1
1–2
2–2
0–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
2–0
3–0
1–0
3–1
1–0
1–2
2–0
2–0
0–0
6–1
1–1
5 厚木MELLIZO
3–1
1–2
0–1
2–1
1–1
0–3
0–2
2–1
1–2
3–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
3–3
5–2
2–0
4–1
2–1
6 Kanaloa
0–3
1–1
0–1
0–2
0–1
1–0
0–1
0–3
1–3
2–1
0–4
2–4
4–3
1–0
2–1
5–2
4–0
1–0
7 AZ
0–4
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–0
0–1
0–1
1–3
0–0
1–1
4–2
4–0
1–0
1–4
4–0
3–2
3–0
2–1
8 厚木DREAMS
1–3
1–0
1–3
0–2
2–3
0–1
0–2
2–1
3–3
1–2
0–1
3–4
4–1
0–1
6–0
5–1
2–2
1–0
9 横浜FC戸塚B
1–2
0–2
0–2
1–0
0–4
1–3
0–0
0–2
0–2
2–5
2–5
1–2
2–3
0–4
1–5
0–6
4–1
1–0
10 エスペランサB
0–4
2–4
0–3
1–4
0–0
1–3
1–1
1–6
1–2
1–4
0–1
0–4
1–2
0–3
0–1
2–2
0–1
1–4
2021-4-17(土) 08:45
SC相模原JY
3 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-4-17(土) 08:45
SC相模原
3
1
エスペランサB
2021-4-24(土) 10:00
シュートJY FC
2 0
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-4-24(土) 10:00
シュート
2
0
横浜FC鶴見
2021-4-24(土) 11:35
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-4-24(土) 11:35
AZ
0
1
ベルマーレWEST
2021-4-24(土) 17:40
FC厚木JY DREAMS
6 0
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-4-24(土) 17:40
厚木DREAMS
6
0
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-5-2(日) 10:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2 2
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-5-2(日) 10:00
厚木DREAMS
2
2
エスペランサB
2021-5-2(日) 11:45
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
5 2
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-5-2(日) 11:45
厚木MELLIZO
5
2
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-5-15(土) 09:30
SC相模原JY
3 1
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-5-15(土) 09:30
SC相模原
3
1
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-5-15(土) 15:15
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 3
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-5-15(土) 15:15
厚木DREAMS
3
3
厚木MELLIZO
2021-5-16(日) 09:00
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 4
シュートJY FC
2021-5-16(日) 09:00
AZ
0
4
シュート
2021-5-16(日) 12:00
エスペランサSC JY B
0 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-5-16(日) 12:00
エスペランサB
0
3
横浜FC鶴見
2021-5-22(土) 14:30
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 0
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-5-22(土) 14:30
横浜FC鶴見
1
0
ベルマーレWEST
2021-5-22(土) 16:40
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 1
SC相模原JY
2021-5-22(土) 16:40
Kanaloa
0
1
SC相模原
2021-5-29(土) 09:00
シュートJY FC
2 0
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-5-29(土) 09:00
シュート
2
0
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-5-29(土) 10:30
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 0
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-5-29(土) 10:30
AZ
1
0
厚木DREAMS
2021-5-29(土) 18:20
SC相模原JY
1 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-5-29(土) 18:20
SC相模原
1
1
ベルマーレWEST
2021-5-30(日) 13:15
FC Kanaloa U-15
4 0
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-5-30(日) 13:15
Kanaloa
4
0
エスペランサB
2021-5-30(日) 16:15
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
0 1
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-5-30(日) 16:15
厚木MELLIZO
0
1
横浜FC鶴見
2021-6-5(土) 09:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
0 2
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-5(土) 09:30
厚木MELLIZO
0
2
ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-5(土) 10:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 3
シュートJY FC
2021-6-5(土) 10:30
厚木DREAMS
1
3
シュート
2021-6-5(土) 11:00
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 1
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-6-5(土) 11:00
AZ
0
1
横浜FC鶴見
2021-6-13(日) 10:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
4 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-6-13(日) 10:30
厚木MELLIZO
4
1
エスペランサB
2021-6-13(日) 13:30
横浜FC JY戸塚B
0 2
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-6-13(日) 13:30
横浜FC戸塚B
0
2
横浜FC鶴見
2021-6-13(日) 15:10
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 2
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-13(日) 15:10
厚木DREAMS
0
2
ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-19(土) 16:30
AZ FCエスペランサ
4 2
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-6-19(土) 16:30
AZ
4
2
Kanaloa
2021-6-19(土) 16:45
SC相模原JY
0 2
シュートJY FC
2021-6-19(土) 16:45
SC相模原
0
2
シュート
2021-6-19(土) 18:15
エスペランサSC JY B
1 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-19(土) 18:15
エスペランサB
1
1
ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-26(土) 09:00
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 1
SC相模原JY
2021-6-26(土) 09:00
厚木MELLIZO
1
1
SC相模原
2021-6-26(土) 10:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-6-26(土) 10:30
厚木DREAMS
1
3
横浜FC鶴見
2021-6-26(土) 12:00
エスペランサSC JY B
0 1
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-6-26(土) 12:00
エスペランサB
0
1
横浜FC戸塚B
下川入サッカー場(上流) 2021-7-4(日) 13:30
AZ FCエスペランサ
4 0
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-7-4(日) 13:30
下川入サッカー場(上流)
AZ
4
0
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-7-10(土) 14:30
横浜FC鶴見JY
2 2
SC相模原JY
2021-7-10(土) 14:30
横浜FC鶴見
2
2
SC相模原
2021-7-11(日) 09:00
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
3 1
シュートJY FC
2021-7-11(日) 09:00
厚木MELLIZO
3
1
シュート
2021-7-11(日) 10:30
FC Kanaloa U-15
2 1
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-7-11(日) 10:30
Kanaloa
2
1
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-7-17(土) 09:30
シュートJY FC
1 1
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-7-17(土) 09:30
シュート
1
1
Kanaloa
2021-7-17(土) 11:00
AZ FCエスペランサ
3 0
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-7-17(土) 11:00
AZ
3
0
エスペランサB
2021-7-17(土) 18:30
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2 0
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-7-17(土) 18:30
ベルマーレWEST
2
0
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-7-22(木) 17:15
横浜FC鶴見JY
2 0
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-7-22(木) 17:15
横浜FC鶴見
2
0
Kanaloa
2021-7-24(土) 08:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-7-24(土) 08:30
厚木MELLIZO
1
1
AZ
2021-7-24(土) 10:10
シュートJY FC
4 2
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-7-24(土) 10:10
シュート
4
2
エスペランサB
2021-7-24(土) 11:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 1
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-7-24(土) 11:30
厚木DREAMS
0
1
Kanaloa
2021-7-28(水) 18:30
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2 1
シュートJY FC
2021-7-28(水) 18:30
ベルマーレWEST
2
1
シュート
2021-7-31(土) 18:30
湘南ベルマーレWEST
3 0
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-7-31(土) 18:30
ベルマーレWEST
3
0
Kanaloa
2021-7-31(土) 19:20
SC相模原JY
1 0
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-7-31(土) 19:20
SC相模原
1
0
AZ
2021-8-28(土) 17:40
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 2
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-8-28(土) 17:40
厚木MELLIZO
1
2
Kanaloa
2021-8-28(土) 19:10
SC相模原JY
1 0
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-8-28(土) 19:10
SC相模原
1
0
厚木DREAMS
2021-9-4(土) 09:30
シュートJY FC
0 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-9-4(土) 09:30
シュート
0
1
厚木DREAMS
2021-9-4(土) 11:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 4
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-9-4(土) 11:00
Kanaloa
0
4
AZ
2021-9-4(土) 12:30
SC相模原JY
3 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-9-4(土) 12:30
SC相模原
3
0
厚木MELLIZO
2021-9-4(土) 14:00
横浜FC鶴見JY
4 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-9-4(土) 14:00
横浜FC鶴見
4
1
エスペランサB
2021-9-11(土) 09:00
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 0
SC相模原JY
2021-9-11(土) 09:00
AZ
0
0
SC相模原
2021-9-11(土) 10:30
FC Kanaloa U-15
4 3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-9-11(土) 10:30
Kanaloa
4
3
厚木DREAMS
2021-9-11(土) 17:00
湘南ベルマーレWEST
6 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-9-11(土) 17:00
ベルマーレWEST
6
1
エスペランサB
2021-9-11(土) 18:30
横浜FC鶴見JY
0 1
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-9-11(土) 18:30
横浜FC鶴見
0
1
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-9-20(月) 09:00
湘南ベルマーレWEST
1 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-9-20(月) 09:00
ベルマーレWEST
1
2
厚木MELLIZO
2021-9-20(月) 10:30
SC相模原JY
0 1
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-9-20(月) 10:30
SC相模原
0
1
Kanaloa
2021-9-20(月) 13:15
エスペランサSC JY B
1 2
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-9-20(月) 13:15
エスペランサB
1
2
AZ
2021-9-20(月) 15:00
横浜FC鶴見JY
2 0
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-9-20(月) 15:00
横浜FC鶴見
2
0
厚木DREAMS
2021-9-20(月) 16:30
横浜FC JY戸塚B
1 2
シュートJY FC
2021-9-20(月) 16:30
横浜FC戸塚B
1
2
シュート
2021-9-23(木) 16:00
横浜FC JY戸塚B
0 4
SC相模原JY
2021-9-23(木) 16:00
横浜FC戸塚B
0
4
SC相模原
2021-9-25(土) 16:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 1
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-9-25(土) 16:00
Kanaloa
0
1
横浜FC鶴見
2021-9-25(土) 19:05
シュートJY FC
2 1
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-9-25(土) 19:05
シュート
2
1
厚木MELLIZO
2021-10-9(土) 09:30
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 3
シュートJY FC
2021-10-9(土) 09:30
Kanaloa
0
3
シュート
2021-10-9(土) 11:00
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-10-9(土) 11:00
AZ
0
0
厚木MELLIZO
2021-10-9(土) 17:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2 3
SC相模原JY
2021-10-9(土) 17:00
厚木DREAMS
2
3
SC相模原
2021-10-9(土) 18:30
横浜FC JY戸塚B
0 0
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-10-9(土) 18:30
横浜FC戸塚B
0
0
ベルマーレWEST
2021-10-23(土) 11:30
シュートJY FC
2 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-10-23(土) 11:30
シュート
2
1
AZ
2021-10-23(土) 13:30
横浜FC JY戸塚B
1 5
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-10-23(土) 13:30
横浜FC戸塚B
1
5
厚木DREAMS
2021-10-23(土) 15:00
エスペランサSC JY B
1 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-10-23(土) 15:00
エスペランサB
1
2
厚木MELLIZO
2021-10-23(土) 18:30
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2 2
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-10-23(土) 18:30
ベルマーレWEST
2
2
横浜FC鶴見
2021-10-30(土) 10:40
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 2
SC相模原JY
2021-10-30(土) 10:40
ベルマーレWEST
0
2
SC相模原
2021-10-30(土) 12:30
エスペランサSC JY B
0 1
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-10-30(土) 12:30
エスペランサB
0
1
Kanaloa
2021-10-30(土) 14:00
横浜FC JY戸塚B
0 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-10-30(土) 14:00
横浜FC戸塚B
0
2
厚木MELLIZO
2021-10-31(日) 13:05
FC厚木JY DREAMS
4 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-10-31(日) 13:05
厚木DREAMS
4
1
AZ
2021-10-31(日) 14:30
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 2
シュートJY FC
2021-10-31(日) 14:30
横浜FC鶴見
1
2
シュート
2021-11-3(水) 09:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
1 3
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-11-3(水) 09:00
Kanaloa
1
3
厚木MELLIZO
2021-11-3(水) 19:10
湘南ベルマーレWEST
1 2
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-11-3(水) 19:10
ベルマーレWEST
1
2
厚木DREAMS
2021-11-4(木) 16:45
エスペランサSC JY B
0 4
シュートJY FC
2021-11-4(木) 16:45
エスペランサB
0
4
シュート
2021-11-6(土) 11:30
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2 3
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-11-6(土) 11:30
横浜FC戸塚B
2
3
AZ
2021-11-6(土) 14:30
エスペランサSC JY B
0 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-11-6(土) 14:30
エスペランサB
0
1
厚木DREAMS
2021-11-7(日) 17:30
SC相模原JY
0 2
横浜FC鶴見JY
2021-11-7(日) 17:30
SC相模原
0
2
横浜FC鶴見
2021-11-13(土) 12:45
エスペランサSC JY B
0 0
SC相模原JY
2021-11-13(土) 12:45
エスペランサB
0
0
SC相模原
2021-11-13(土) 12:45
シュートJY FC
2 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-11-13(土) 12:45
シュート
2
1
ベルマーレWEST
2021-11-14(日) 14:00
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2 5
FC Kanaloa U-15
2021-11-14(日) 14:00
横浜FC戸塚B
2
5
Kanaloa
2021-11-14(日) 17:30
横浜FC鶴見JY
2 0
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-11-14(日) 17:30
横浜FC鶴見
2
0
AZ
2021-11-20(土) 12:45
シュートJY FC
4 2
SC相模原JY
2021-11-20(土) 12:45
シュート
4
2
SC相模原
2021-11-20(土) 13:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-11-20(土) 13:30
厚木MELLIZO
2
1
厚木DREAMS
2021-11-20(土) 19:10
湘南ベルマーレWEST
3 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-11-20(土) 19:10
ベルマーレWEST
3
1
AZ
2021-12-4(土) 09:30
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-12-4(土) 09:30
横浜FC鶴見
1
2
厚木MELLIZO
2021-12-4(土) 19:10
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-12-4(土) 19:10
Kanaloa
0
1
ベルマーレWEST
2021-12-5(日) 11:00
横浜FC JY戸塚B
4 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-12-5(日) 11:00
横浜FC戸塚B
4
1
エスペランサB
GROUP C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
41
18
13
2
3
54
19
35
2
41
18
13
2
3
60
14
46
3
39
18
12
3
3
41
17
24
4
30
18
9
3
6
30
20
10
5
29
18
9
2
7
27
27
0
6
26
18
8
2
8
21
31
-10
7
17
18
5
2
11
16
42
-26
8
15
18
4
3
11
10
37
-27
9
12
18
3
3
12
20
39
-19
10
8
18
2
2
14
17
50
-33
和光
テアトロ
横浜ジュニオール
横浜FC B
ヴィアージャ
足柄
東急2nd
横浜栄
FC湘南
CHAMP 2nd
1 和光
3–1
1–2
5–3
2–0
3–0
1–1
2–3
1–0
1–2
3–0
3–0
4–1
2–1
6–0
7–0
3–1
4–4
3–0
2 テアトロ
2–1
1–3
1–4
0–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
4–0
7–0
3–1
8–0
0–1
2–0
9–1
4–0
1–0
8–0
3–1
3 横浜ジュニオール
0–2
3–5
0–0
4–1
3–2
2–0
0–1
1–0
6–1
0–0
1–1
2–0
5–0
3–1
2–1
1–0
2–0
6–2
4 横浜FC B
1–1
0–3
1–3
1–1
0–2
2–3
3–0
1–1
2–1
0–2
5–0
2–0
3–0
2–0
1–0
0–2
2–0
4–1
5 ヴィアージャ
0–1
3–2
0–4
0–3
0–1
1–0
1–1
0–3
3–0
1–0
2–1
1–2
1–0
2–1
3–2
3–3
1–2
5–1
6 足柄
0–3
2–1
1–3
0–7
0–0
1–6
2–0
1–2
0–1
0–3
0–2
3–0
0–0
1–0
2–1
4–1
2–0
2–1
7 東急2nd
1–4
0–3
1–0
0–8
0–2
1–1
0–2
0–5
2–1
1–2
0–3
2–0
1–1
0–2
2–3
1–4
2–0
2–1
8 横浜栄
0–6
1–2
1–9
0–2
1–3
0–5
0–2
0–3
1–2
0–1
0–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
1–0
9 FC湘南
1–3
0–7
0–1
0–4
0–1
1–2
2–0
0–1
3–3
2–3
1–4
1–2
4–1
3–2
0–1
0–0
1–3
1–1
10 CHAMP 2nd
0–3
4–4
1–3
0–8
2–6
0–2
1–4
0–2
1–5
2–1
1–2
0–2
1–2
0–2
0–1
0–1
1–1
3–1
2021-4-10(土) 15:30
FC湘南JY
2 0
横浜FC JY B
2021-4-10(土) 15:30
FC湘南
2
0
横浜FC B
2021-4-11(日) 09:10
クラブテアトロJY
8 0
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-4-11(日) 09:10
テアトロ
8
0
東急2nd
2021-4-17(土) 09:00
横浜FC JY B
5 0
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-4-17(土) 09:00
横浜FC B
5
0
東急2nd
2021-4-17(土) 10:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 2
足柄FC
2021-4-17(土) 10:30
CHAMP 2nd
1
2
足柄
2021-4-24(土) 15:15
FC湘南JY
4 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-4-24(土) 15:15
FC湘南
4
1
東急2nd
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
クラブテアトロJY
7 0
足柄FC
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
テアトロ
7
0
足柄
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
横浜FC JY B
1 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
横浜FC B
1
1
和光
2021-4-25(日) 14:40
横浜ジュニオールJY
5 0
横浜栄FC
2021-4-25(日) 14:40
横浜ジュニオール
5
0
横浜栄
2021-4-25(日) 16:10
FCヴィアージャ
1 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-4-25(日) 16:10
ヴィアージャ
1
2
CHAMP 2nd
2021-4-29(木) 09:00
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 2
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-4-29(木) 09:00
横浜ジュニオール
0
2
和光
2021-4-29(木) 09:30
FCヴィアージャ
1 0
横浜栄FC
2021-4-29(木) 09:30
ヴィアージャ
1
0
横浜栄
2021-5-1(土) 09:15
クラブテアトロJY
2 0
横浜栄FC
2021-5-1(土) 09:15
テアトロ
2
0
横浜栄
2021-5-1(土) 09:30
足柄FC
0 2
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-5-1(土) 09:30
足柄
0
2
東急2nd
2021-5-3(月) 10:30
足柄FC
0 3
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-5-3(月) 10:30
足柄
0
3
和光
2021-5-8(土) 18:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
0 1
横浜栄FC
2021-5-8(土) 18:30
CHAMP 2nd
0
1
横浜栄
2021-5-15(土) 13:45
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-5-15(土) 13:45
横浜ジュニオール
1
1
東急2nd
2021-5-23(日) 09:00
FCヴィアージャ
1 1
横浜FC JY B
2021-5-23(日) 09:00
ヴィアージャ
1
1
横浜FC B
2021-5-29(土) 09:30
クラブテアトロJY
2 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-5-29(土) 09:30
テアトロ
2
1
和光
2021-5-29(土) 18:00
FC湘南JY
1 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-5-29(土) 18:00
FC湘南
1
3
CHAMP 2nd
2021-5-30(日) 09:00
横浜FC JY B
0 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-5-30(日) 09:00
横浜FC B
0
2
横浜ジュニオール
2021-6-5(土) 13:00
横浜栄FC
2 0
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-6-5(土) 13:00
横浜栄
2
0
東急2nd
2021-6-5(土) 13:10
クラブテアトロJY
1 4
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-6-5(土) 13:10
テアトロ
1
4
横浜ジュニオール
2021-6-12(土) 16:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2 6
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-6-12(土) 16:30
CHAMP 2nd
2
6
横浜ジュニオール
2021-6-13(日) 09:00
横浜FC JY B
3 0
横浜栄FC
2021-6-13(日) 09:00
横浜FC B
3
0
横浜栄
2021-6-13(日) 09:00
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
1 4
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-6-13(日) 09:00
東急2nd
1
4
和光
2021-6-13(日) 09:30
FCヴィアージャ
0 4
クラブテアトロJY
2021-6-13(日) 09:30
ヴィアージャ
0
4
テアトロ
2021-6-20(日) 13:10
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 3
クラブテアトロJY
2021-6-20(日) 13:10
CHAMP 2nd
1
3
テアトロ
2021-6-27(日) 09:00
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 4
横浜FC JY B
2021-6-27(日) 09:00
CHAMP 2nd
1
4
横浜FC B
2021-6-27(日) 09:10
FCヴィアージャ
0 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-6-27(日) 09:10
ヴィアージャ
0
1
横浜ジュニオール
2021-6-27(日) 10:35
FC湘南JY
1 3
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-6-27(日) 10:35
FC湘南
1
3
和光
2021-7-3(土) 18:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
0 3
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-7-3(土) 18:30
CHAMP 2nd
0
3
和光
2021-7-4(日) 12:40
FC湘南JY
0 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-7-4(日) 12:40
FC湘南
0
1
横浜ジュニオール
2021-7-4(日) 14:10
FCヴィアージャ
2 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-7-4(日) 14:10
ヴィアージャ
2
1
東急2nd
2021-7-10(土) 18:30
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-7-10(土) 18:30
東急2nd
2
0
CHAMP 2nd
2021-7-11(日) 13:30
横浜栄FC
0 0
FC湘南JY
2021-7-11(日) 13:30
横浜栄
0
0
FC湘南
2021-7-18(日) 09:30
足柄FC
0 0
横浜栄FC
2021-7-18(日) 09:30
足柄
0
0
横浜栄
2021-7-18(日) 14:20
横浜FC JY B
1 3
クラブテアトロJY
2021-7-18(日) 14:20
横浜FC B
1
3
テアトロ
2021-7-22(木) 17:10
FC湘南JY
0 1
クラブテアトロJY
2021-7-22(木) 17:10
FC湘南
0
1
テアトロ
2021-7-24(土) 09:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2 3
FCヴィアージャ
2021-7-24(土) 09:00
和光
2
3
ヴィアージャ
2021-7-24(土) 10:30
足柄FC
2 1
FC湘南JY
2021-7-24(土) 10:30
足柄
2
1
FC湘南
2021-7-26(月) 17:10
FCヴィアージャ
3 2
FC湘南JY
2021-7-26(月) 17:10
ヴィアージャ
3
2
FC湘南
2021-7-31(土) 09:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2 1
横浜栄FC
2021-7-31(土) 09:00
和光
2
1
横浜栄
2021-7-31(土) 10:30
足柄FC
0 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-7-31(土) 10:30
足柄
0
0
横浜ジュニオール
2021-8-21(土) 18:30
横浜栄FC
1 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-8-21(土) 18:30
横浜栄
1
0
CHAMP 2nd
2021-8-22(日) 17:00
足柄FC
2 0
横浜FC JY B
2021-8-22(日) 17:00
足柄
2
0
横浜FC B
2021-8-29(日) 18:30
足柄FC
0 1
FCヴィアージャ
2021-8-29(日) 18:30
足柄
0
1
ヴィアージャ
2021-9-5(日) 09:00
FC湘南JY
3 3
FCヴィアージャ
2021-9-5(日) 09:00
FC湘南
3
3
ヴィアージャ
2021-9-5(日) 10:30
横浜ジュニオールJY
6 1
足柄FC
2021-9-5(日) 10:30
横浜ジュニオール
6
1
足柄
2021-9-11(土) 09:10
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
1 0
クラブテアトロJY
2021-9-11(土) 09:10
東急2nd
1
0
テアトロ
2021-9-12(日) 10:30
横浜ジュニオールJY
2 1
FC湘南JY
2021-9-12(日) 10:30
横浜ジュニオール
2
1
FC湘南
2021-9-20(月) 09:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
3 0
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-9-20(月) 09:00
和光
3
0
東急2nd
2021-9-20(月) 09:15
FC湘南JY
0 1
横浜栄FC
2021-9-20(月) 09:15
FC湘南
0
1
横浜栄
2021-9-20(月) 10:30
足柄FC
2 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-9-20(月) 10:30
足柄
2
0
CHAMP 2nd
2021-9-20(月) 11:00
クラブテアトロJY
1 1
横浜FC JY B
2021-9-20(月) 11:00
テアトロ
1
1
横浜FC B
2021-10-3(日) 09:00
クラブテアトロJY
3 0
FCヴィアージャ
2021-10-3(日) 09:00
テアトロ
3
0
ヴィアージャ
2021-10-3(日) 10:30
横浜FC JY B
2 1
足柄FC
2021-10-3(日) 10:30
横浜FC B
2
1
足柄
2021-10-3(日) 12:05
横浜栄FC
1 3
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-10-3(日) 12:05
横浜栄
1
3
横浜ジュニオール
2021-10-3(日) 13:35
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 2
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-10-3(日) 13:35
CHAMP 2nd
1
2
東急2nd
2021-10-9(土) 18:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 5
FCヴィアージャ
2021-10-9(土) 18:30
CHAMP 2nd
1
5
ヴィアージャ
2021-10-10(日) 09:00
足柄FC
1 3
クラブテアトロJY
2021-10-10(日) 09:00
足柄
1
3
テアトロ
2021-10-10(日) 10:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
3 0
横浜FC JY B
2021-10-10(日) 10:30
和光
3
0
横浜FC B
2021-10-17(日) 18:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 1
FC湘南JY
2021-10-17(日) 18:30
CHAMP 2nd
1
1
FC湘南
2021-10-23(土) 10:00
横浜栄FC
0 6
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-10-23(土) 10:00
横浜栄
0
6
和光
2021-10-30(土) 10:30
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
0 3
足柄FC
2021-10-30(土) 10:30
東急2nd
0
3
足柄
2021-10-30(土) 11:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
5 3
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-10-30(土) 11:00
和光
5
3
横浜ジュニオール
2021-10-30(土) 12:30
横浜栄FC
1 2
FCヴィアージャ
2021-10-30(土) 12:30
横浜栄
1
2
ヴィアージャ
2021-10-31(日) 09:15
横浜FC JY B
1 0
FC湘南JY
2021-10-31(日) 09:15
横浜FC B
1
0
FC湘南
2021-10-31(日) 10:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
3 1
クラブテアトロJY
2021-10-31(日) 10:00
和光
3
1
テアトロ
2021-10-31(日) 12:00
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
1 1
横浜栄FC
2021-10-31(日) 12:00
東急2nd
1
1
横浜栄
2021-10-31(日) 15:10
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 1
FCヴィアージャ
2021-10-31(日) 15:10
横浜ジュニオール
0
1
ヴィアージャ
2021-11-3(水) 09:00
FCヴィアージャ
3 0
足柄FC
2021-11-3(水) 09:00
ヴィアージャ
3
0
足柄
2021-11-3(水) 13:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
4 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-11-3(水) 13:30
和光
4
4
CHAMP 2nd
2021-11-6(土) 10:00
横浜ジュニオールJY
2 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-11-6(土) 10:00
横浜ジュニオール
2
0
CHAMP 2nd
2021-11-6(土) 13:00
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2 1
FCヴィアージャ
2021-11-6(土) 13:00
東急2nd
2
1
ヴィアージャ
2021-11-7(日) 12:30
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2 3
FC湘南JY
2021-11-7(日) 12:30
東急2nd
2
3
FC湘南
2021-11-13(土) 15:00
横浜栄FC
0 2
横浜FC JY B
2021-11-13(土) 15:00
横浜栄
0
2
横浜FC B
2021-11-14(日) 15:30
横浜FC JY B
2 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-11-14(日) 15:30
横浜FC B
2
0
CHAMP 2nd
2021-11-14(日) 16:05
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
0 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-11-14(日) 16:05
東急2nd
0
2
横浜ジュニオール
2021-11-20(土) 14:00
横浜栄FC
1 9
クラブテアトロJY
2021-11-20(土) 14:00
横浜栄
1
9
テアトロ
2021-11-20(土) 15:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
7 0
FC湘南JY
2021-11-20(土) 15:00
和光
7
0
FC湘南
2021-11-20(土) 16:00
横浜ジュニオールJY
3 2
横浜FC JY B
2021-11-20(土) 16:00
横浜ジュニオール
3
2
横浜FC B
2021-11-23(火) 10:00
クラブテアトロJY
4 0
FC湘南JY
2021-11-23(火) 10:00
テアトロ
4
0
FC湘南
2021-11-27(土) 09:00
クラブテアトロJY
8 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-11-27(土) 09:00
テアトロ
8
0
CHAMP 2nd
2021-11-27(土) 10:30
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 2
足柄FC
2021-11-27(土) 10:30
和光
1
2
足柄
2021-12-4(土) 11:00
横浜栄FC
0 1
足柄FC
2021-12-4(土) 11:00
横浜栄
0
1
足柄
2021-12-4(土) 13:15
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 0
クラブテアトロJY
2021-12-4(土) 13:15
横浜ジュニオール
0
0
テアトロ
2021-12-5(日) 11:00
FCヴィアージャ
0 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-12-5(日) 11:00
ヴィアージャ
0
1
和光
2021-12-12(日) 15:10
横浜FC JY B
3 0
FCヴィアージャ
2021-12-12(日) 15:10
横浜FC B
3
0
ヴィアージャ
2021-12-19(日) 12:30
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
0 2
横浜FC JY B
2021-12-19(日) 12:30
東急2nd
0
2
横浜FC B
2021-12-19(日) 19:10
FC湘南JY
1 4
足柄FC
2021-12-19(日) 19:10
FC湘南
1
4
足柄

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P