県U-15リーグ 2部

2021
順位表
Group B
Group C
GROUP B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
4
2
1
1
0
8
2
6
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
>
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
>
1
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
10
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
11
-9
GROUP C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
3
3
0
0
17
0
17
2
>
7
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
3
>
6
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
6
3
3
5
>
3
4
1
0
3
3
17
-14
6
>
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
7
>
3
4
1
0
3
2
13
-11
8
>
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
9
>
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
GROUP B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
4
2
1
1
0
8
2
6
2
>
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
>
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
>
1
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
10
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
11
-9
厚木DREAMS
厚木MELLIZO
SC相模原
ベルマーレWEST
エスペランサB
Kanaloa
シュート
横浜FC鶴見
AZ
横浜FC戸塚B
1 厚木DREAMS
 
 
 
2–2
 
 
6–0
2 厚木MELLIZO
 
 
 
 
 
5–2
3 SC相模原
 
3–1
 
 
 
4 ベルマーレWEST
1–0
5 エスペランサB
2–2
1–3
 
 
 
 
6 Kanaloa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7 シュート
 
 
 
8 横浜FC鶴見
 
9 AZ
 
 
 
0–1
 
 
 
 
 
10 横浜FC戸塚B
0–6
2–5
 
 
第1節
2021-4-17(土) 08:45
SC相模原JY
3 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-4-17(土) 08:45
SC相模原
3
1
エスペランサB
2021-4-24(土) 11:35
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-4-24(土) 11:35
AZ
0
1
ベルマーレWEST
2021-4-24(土) 17:40
FC厚木JY DREAMS
6 0
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-4-24(土) 17:40
厚木DREAMS
6
0
横浜FC戸塚B
2021-5-2(日) 10:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2 2
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-5-2(日) 10:00
厚木DREAMS
2
2
エスペランサB
2021-5-2(日) 11:45
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
5 2
横浜FC JY戸塚B
2021-5-2(日) 11:45
厚木MELLIZO
5
2
横浜FC戸塚B
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
AZ
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
FC厚木JY DREAMS
Kanaloa
-
-
厚木DREAMS
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
Kanaloa
-
-
厚木MELLIZO
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
SC相模原JY
Kanaloa
-
-
SC相模原
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
エスペランサSC JY B
Kanaloa
-
-
エスペランサB
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
シュートJY FC
Kanaloa
-
-
シュート
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
横浜FC JY戸塚B
Kanaloa
-
-
横浜FC戸塚B
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
Kanaloa
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
Kanaloa
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
厚木DREAMS
-
-
厚木MELLIZO
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
SC相模原JY
厚木DREAMS
-
-
SC相模原
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
シュートJY FC
厚木DREAMS
-
-
シュート
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
厚木DREAMS
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
厚木DREAMS
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
SC相模原JY
厚木MELLIZO
-
-
SC相模原
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
エスペランサSC JY B
厚木MELLIZO
-
-
エスペランサB
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
シュートJY FC
厚木MELLIZO
-
-
シュート
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
厚木MELLIZO
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
厚木MELLIZO
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
SC相模原JY
- -
シュートJY FC
SC相模原
-
-
シュート
SC相模原JY
- -
横浜FC JY戸塚B
SC相模原
-
-
横浜FC戸塚B
SC相模原JY
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
SC相模原
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
SC相模原JY
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
SC相模原
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
エスペランサSC JY B
- -
シュートJY FC
エスペランサB
-
-
シュート
エスペランサSC JY B
- -
横浜FC JY戸塚B
エスペランサB
-
-
横浜FC戸塚B
エスペランサSC JY B
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
エスペランサB
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
エスペランサSC JY B
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
エスペランサB
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
シュートJY FC
- -
横浜FC JY戸塚B
シュート
-
-
横浜FC戸塚B
シュートJY FC
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
シュート
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
シュートJY FC
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
シュート
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
横浜FC JY戸塚B
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
横浜FC戸塚B
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
横浜FC JY戸塚B
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
横浜FC戸塚B
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
横浜FC鶴見
-
-
ベルマーレWEST
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
FC Kanaloa U-15
AZ
-
-
Kanaloa
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
FC厚木JY DREAMS
AZ
-
-
厚木DREAMS
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
AZ
-
-
厚木MELLIZO
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
SC相模原JY
AZ
-
-
SC相模原
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
エスペランサSC JY B
AZ
-
-
エスペランサB
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
シュートJY FC
AZ
-
-
シュート
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
横浜FC JY戸塚B
AZ
-
-
横浜FC戸塚B
GROUP C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
9
3
3
0
0
17
0
17
2
>
7
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
3
>
6
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
6
3
3
5
>
3
4
1
0
3
3
17
-14
6
>
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
7
>
3
4
1
0
3
2
13
-11
8
>
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
9
>
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
10
>
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
テアトロ
和光
FC湘南
横浜FC B
東急2nd
CHAMP 2nd
足柄
横浜ジュニオール
ヴィアージャ
横浜栄
1 テアトロ
 
 
8–0
7–0
 
2–0
2 和光
1–1
3–0
2–0
3 FC湘南
 
 
2–0
4–1
 
 
 
 
4 横浜FC B
1–1
0–2
5–0
 
 
 
5 東急2nd
0–8
 
1–4
0–5
2–0
6 CHAMP 2nd
 
 
 
 
1–2
 
2–1
 
7 足柄
0–7
0–3
0–2
2–1
8 横浜ジュニオール
0–2
 
 
5–0
9 ヴィアージャ
 
 
 
 
 
1–2
 
 
1–0
10 横浜栄
0–2
 
 
 
0–5
0–1
2021-4-10(土) 15:30
FC湘南JY
2 0
横浜FC JY B
2021-4-10(土) 15:30
FC湘南
2
0
横浜FC B
2021-4-11(日) 09:10
クラブテアトロJY
8 0
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-4-11(日) 09:10
テアトロ
8
0
東急2nd
2021-4-17(土) 09:00
横浜FC JY B
5 0
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-4-17(土) 09:00
横浜FC B
5
0
東急2nd
2021-4-17(土) 10:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 2
足柄FC
2021-4-17(土) 10:30
CHAMP 2nd
1
2
足柄
2021-4-24(土) 15:15
FC湘南JY
4 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-4-24(土) 15:15
FC湘南
4
1
東急2nd
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
クラブテアトロJY
7 0
足柄FC
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
テアトロ
7
0
足柄
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
横浜FC JY B
1 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-4-25(日) 09:15
横浜FC B
1
1
和光
2021-4-25(日) 14:40
横浜ジュニオールJY
5 0
横浜栄FC
2021-4-25(日) 14:40
横浜ジュニオール
5
0
横浜栄
2021-4-25(日) 16:10
FCヴィアージャ
1 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2021-4-25(日) 16:10
ヴィアージャ
1
2
CHAMP 2nd
2021-4-29(木) 09:00
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 2
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-4-29(木) 09:00
横浜ジュニオール
0
2
和光
2021-4-29(木) 09:30
FCヴィアージャ
1 0
横浜栄FC
2021-4-29(木) 09:30
ヴィアージャ
1
0
横浜栄
2021-5-1(土) 09:15
クラブテアトロJY
2 0
横浜栄FC
2021-5-1(土) 09:15
テアトロ
2
0
横浜栄
2021-5-1(土) 09:30
足柄FC
0 2
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
2021-5-1(土) 09:30
足柄
0
2
東急2nd
2021-5-3(月) 10:30
足柄FC
0 3
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2021-5-3(月) 10:30
足柄
0
3
和光
FCヴィアージャ
- -
FC湘南JY
ヴィアージャ
-
-
FC湘南
FCヴィアージャ
- -
クラブテアトロJY
ヴィアージャ
-
-
テアトロ
FCヴィアージャ
- -
横浜FC JY B
ヴィアージャ
-
-
横浜FC B
FCヴィアージャ
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
ヴィアージャ
-
-
横浜ジュニオール
FCヴィアージャ
- -
足柄FC
ヴィアージャ
-
-
足柄
FCヴィアージャ
- -
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
ヴィアージャ
-
-
東急2nd
FCヴィアージャ
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
ヴィアージャ
-
-
和光
FC湘南JY
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
FC湘南
-
-
CHAMP 2nd
FC湘南JY
- -
クラブテアトロJY
FC湘南
-
-
テアトロ
FC湘南JY
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
FC湘南
-
-
横浜ジュニオール
FC湘南JY
- -
横浜栄FC
FC湘南
-
-
横浜栄
FC湘南JY
- -
足柄FC
FC湘南
-
-
足柄
FC湘南JY
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
FC湘南
-
-
和光
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
- -
クラブテアトロJY
CHAMP 2nd
-
-
テアトロ
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
- -
横浜FC JY B
CHAMP 2nd
-
-
横浜FC B
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
CHAMP 2nd
-
-
横浜ジュニオール
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
- -
横浜栄FC
CHAMP 2nd
-
-
横浜栄
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
- -
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
CHAMP 2nd
-
-
東急2nd
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
CHAMP 2nd
-
-
和光
クラブテアトロJY
- -
横浜FC JY B
テアトロ
-
-
横浜FC B
クラブテアトロJY
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
テアトロ
-
-
横浜ジュニオール
クラブテアトロJY
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
テアトロ
-
-
和光
横浜FC JY B
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
横浜FC B
-
-
横浜ジュニオール
横浜FC JY B
- -
横浜栄FC
横浜FC B
-
-
横浜栄
横浜FC JY B
- -
足柄FC
横浜FC B
-
-
足柄
横浜ジュニオールJY
- -
足柄FC
横浜ジュニオール
-
-
足柄
横浜ジュニオールJY
- -
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
横浜ジュニオール
-
-
東急2nd
横浜栄FC
- -
足柄FC
横浜栄
-
-
足柄
横浜栄FC
- -
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
横浜栄
-
-
東急2nd
横浜栄FC
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
横浜栄
-
-
和光
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
東急2nd
-
-
和光

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P