県U-15リーグ 4部(1st stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP H
GROUP I
GROUP J
GROUP K
GROUP L
GROUP M
GROUP N
GROUP O
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
21
7
7
0
0
45
2
43
2
18
7
6
0
1
32
4
28
3
15
7
5
0
2
27
26
1
4
10
7
3
1
3
34
14
20
5
10
7
3
1
3
19
14
5
6
6
7
2
0
5
12
33
-21
7
3
7
1
0
6
8
42
-34
8
0
7
0
0
7
1
43
-42
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
44
3
41
2
13
7
4
1
2
31
9
22
3
13
7
4
1
2
16
10
6
4
12
7
4
0
3
24
8
16
5
10
7
3
1
3
14
13
1
6
9
7
3
0
4
15
18
-3
7
6
7
2
0
5
13
40
-27
8
0
7
0
0
7
3
59
-56
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
21
7
7
0
0
77
1
76
2
16
7
5
1
1
24
13
11
3
15
7
5
0
2
34
11
23
4
12
7
4
0
3
37
14
23
5
9
7
3
0
4
21
33
-12
6
6
7
2
0
5
13
46
-33
7
4
7
1
1
5
9
27
-18
8
0
7
0
0
7
2
72
-70
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
30
5
25
2
15
7
4
3
0
23
8
15
3
14
7
4
2
1
20
6
14
4
13
7
4
1
2
22
7
15
5
10
7
3
1
3
29
15
14
6
6
7
2
0
5
8
39
-31
7
1
7
0
1
6
3
18
-15
8
1
7
0
1
6
0
37
-37
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
38
7
31
2
16
7
5
1
1
32
10
22
3
15
7
5
0
2
35
10
25
4
15
7
5
0
2
20
10
10
5
9
7
3
0
4
29
28
1
6
6
7
2
0
5
9
27
-18
7
3
7
1
0
6
6
51
-45
8
0
7
0
0
7
6
32
-26
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
21
7
7
0
0
28
3
25
2
15
7
5
0
2
21
3
18
3
12
7
4
0
3
15
15
0
4
11
7
3
2
2
12
7
5
5
8
7
2
2
3
14
10
4
6
8
7
2
2
3
10
10
0
7
5
7
1
2
4
5
14
-9
8
0
7
0
0
7
2
45
-43
Group N
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
16
6
5
1
0
20
5
15
2
15
6
5
0
1
20
4
16
3
12
6
4
0
2
22
6
16
4
10
6
3
1
2
12
8
4
5
6
6
2
0
4
11
14
-3
6
3
6
1
0
5
6
19
-13
7
0
6
0
0
6
2
37
-35
Group O
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
6
6
0
0
56
2
54
2
15
6
5
0
1
23
17
6
3
12
6
4
0
2
19
8
11
4
6
6
2
0
4
13
29
-16
5
6
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
6
6
2
0
4
8
16
-8
7
0
6
0
0
6
2
44
-42
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
21
7
7
0
0
45
2
43
2
18
7
6
0
1
32
4
28
3
15
7
5
0
2
27
26
1
4
10
7
3
1
3
34
14
20
5
10
7
3
1
3
19
14
5
6
6
7
2
0
5
12
33
-21
7
3
7
1
0
6
8
42
-34
8
0
7
0
0
7
1
43
-42
横浜GS
むげん
大豆戸C
FC66
イトゥアーノ
金旭中
フガーリオ
綾瀬
1 横浜GS
1–0
11–0
4–2
2–0
7–0
7–0
13–0
2 むげん
0–1
4–0
2–1
4–1
7–1
11–0
4–0
3 大豆戸C
0–11
0–4
3–1
6–4
4–3
6–2
8–1
4 FC66
2–4
1–2
1–3
1–1
8–3
7–1
14–0
5 イトゥアーノ
0–2
1–4
4–6
1–1
4–0
7–1
2–0
6 金旭中
0–7
1–7
3–4
3–8
0–4
4–3
1–0
7 フガーリオ
0–7
0–11
2–6
1–7
1–7
3–4
1–0
8 綾瀬
0–13
0–4
1–8
0–14
0–2
0–1
0–1
むげんJY
4 0
綾瀬FC
むげん
4
0
綾瀬
むげんJY
11 0
フガーリオ川崎
むげん
11
0
フガーリオ
むげんJY
4 1
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
むげん
4
1
イトゥアーノ
むげんJY
7 1
平塚市立金旭中学校
むげん
7
1
金旭中
大豆戸FC JY C
0 11
横浜GS FC
大豆戸C
0
11
横浜GS
大豆戸FC JY C
3 1
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
大豆戸C
3
1
FC66
大豆戸FC JY C
8 1
綾瀬FC
大豆戸C
8
1
綾瀬
大豆戸FC JY C
6 2
フガーリオ川崎
大豆戸C
6
2
フガーリオ
大豆戸FC JY C
6 4
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
大豆戸C
6
4
イトゥアーノ
大豆戸FC JY C
4 3
平塚市立金旭中学校
大豆戸C
4
3
金旭中
横浜GS FC
4 2
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
横浜GS
4
2
FC66
横浜GS FC
13 0
綾瀬FC
横浜GS
13
0
綾瀬
横浜GS FC
7 0
フガーリオ川崎
横浜GS
7
0
フガーリオ
横浜GS FC
2 0
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
横浜GS
2
0
イトゥアーノ
横浜GS FC
7 0
平塚市立金旭中学校
横浜GS
7
0
金旭中
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
14 0
綾瀬FC
FC66
14
0
綾瀬
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
7 1
フガーリオ川崎
FC66
7
1
フガーリオ
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
1 1
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
FC66
1
1
イトゥアーノ
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
8 3
平塚市立金旭中学校
FC66
8
3
金旭中
綾瀬FC
0 1
フガーリオ川崎
綾瀬
0
1
フガーリオ
綾瀬FC
0 2
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
綾瀬
0
2
イトゥアーノ
綾瀬FC
0 1
平塚市立金旭中学校
綾瀬
0
1
金旭中
フガーリオ川崎
1 7
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
フガーリオ
1
7
イトゥアーノ
フガーリオ川崎
3 4
平塚市立金旭中学校
フガーリオ
3
4
金旭中
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
4 0
平塚市立金旭中学校
イトゥアーノ
4
0
金旭中
むげんJY
4 0
大豆戸FC JY C
むげん
4
0
大豆戸C
むげんJY
0 1
横浜GS FC
むげん
0
1
横浜GS
むげんJY
2 1
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
むげん
2
1
FC66
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
44
3
41
2
13
7
4
1
2
31
9
22
3
13
7
4
1
2
16
10
6
4
12
7
4
0
3
24
8
16
5
10
7
3
1
3
14
13
1
6
9
7
3
0
4
15
18
-3
7
6
7
2
0
5
13
40
-27
8
0
7
0
0
7
3
59
-56
シーガルズ2nd
SEISA OSA
E’XITO
OFFSIDE
逗葉
AFC茅ヶ崎
神田中
VIENTO
1 シーガルズ2nd
4–1
1–0
3–1
0–0
4–0
15–1
17–0
2 SEISA OSA
1–4
1–1
4–0
2–3
4–1
9–0
10–0
3 E’XITO
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–2
2–0
1–6
8–0
4 OFFSIDE
1–3
0–4
0–1
4–0
7–0
5–0
7–0
5 逗葉
0–0
3–2
2–3
0–4
1–3
3–1
5–0
6 AFC茅ヶ崎
0–4
1–4
0–2
0–7
3–1
4–0
7–0
7 神田中
1–15
0–9
6–1
0–5
1–3
0–4
5–3
8 VIENTO
0–17
0–10
0–8
0–7
0–5
0–7
3–5
2021-4-18(日) 09:00
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
15 1
平塚市立神田中学校
2021-4-18(日) 09:00
シーガルズ2nd
15
1
神田中
2021-4-18(日) 10:30
FC OFFSIDE JY
7 0
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-4-18(日) 10:30
OFFSIDE
7
0
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-4-24(土) 09:00
逗葉JY
3 1
平塚市立神田中学校
2021-4-24(土) 09:00
逗葉
3
1
神田中
2021-4-24(土) 10:30
FC OFFSIDE JY
1 3
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-4-24(土) 10:30
OFFSIDE
1
3
シーガルズ2nd
2021-4-25(日) 10:45
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
1 1
FC E’XITO YOKOHAMA
2021-4-25(日) 10:45
SEISA OSA
1
1
E’XITO
2021-4-29(木) 10:45
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
2 3
逗葉JY
2021-4-29(木) 10:45
SEISA OSA
2
3
逗葉
2021-5-3(月) 09:00
FC OFFSIDE JY
5 0
平塚市立神田中学校
2021-5-3(月) 09:00
OFFSIDE
5
0
神田中
2021-5-5(水) 09:30
逗葉JY
1 3
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-5-5(水) 09:30
逗葉
1
3
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-5-5(水) 11:00
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
10 0
VIENTO
2021-5-5(水) 11:00
SEISA OSA
10
0
VIENTO
2021-5-15(土) 15:15
FC OFFSIDE JY
4 0
逗葉JY
2021-5-15(土) 15:15
OFFSIDE
4
0
逗葉
2021-5-16(日) 09:00
AFC茅ヶ崎
4 0
平塚市立神田中学校
2021-5-16(日) 09:00
AFC茅ヶ崎
4
0
神田中
2021-5-16(日) 10:30
VIENTO
0 7
FC OFFSIDE JY
2021-5-16(日) 10:30
VIENTO
0
7
OFFSIDE
2021-5-22(土) 09:00
VIENTO
3 5
平塚市立神田中学校
2021-5-22(土) 09:00
VIENTO
3
5
神田中
2021-5-22(土) 10:30
FC E’XITO YOKOHAMA
3 2
逗葉JY
2021-5-22(土) 10:30
E’XITO
3
2
逗葉
2021-5-29(土) 09:15
VIENTO
0 7
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-5-29(土) 09:15
VIENTO
0
7
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-5-29(土) 11:00
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
1 4
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-5-29(土) 11:00
SEISA OSA
1
4
シーガルズ2nd
2021-6-5(土) 15:00
FC E’XITO YOKOHAMA
2 0
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-6-5(土) 15:00
E’XITO
2
0
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-6-13(日) 11:00
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
9 0
平塚市立神田中学校
2021-6-13(日) 11:00
SEISA OSA
9
0
神田中
2021-6-13(日) 19:10
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
4 0
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-6-13(日) 19:10
シーガルズ2nd
4
0
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-6-19(土) 09:00
FC E’XITO YOKOHAMA
1 6
平塚市立神田中学校
2021-6-19(土) 09:00
E’XITO
1
6
神田中
2021-6-19(土) 10:30
VIENTO
0 17
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-6-19(土) 10:30
VIENTO
0
17
シーガルズ2nd
2021-6-27(日) 09:30
FC E’XITO YOKOHAMA
8 0
VIENTO
2021-6-27(日) 09:30
E’XITO
8
0
VIENTO
2021-6-27(日) 11:00
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
4 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2021-6-27(日) 11:00
SEISA OSA
4
0
OFFSIDE
2021-7-18(日) 11:00
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
4 1
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-7-18(日) 11:00
SEISA OSA
4
1
AFC茅ヶ崎
2021-7-23(金) 09:00
VIENTO
0 5
逗葉JY
2021-7-23(金) 09:00
VIENTO
0
5
逗葉
2021-7-23(金) 10:30
FC E’XITO YOKOHAMA
0 1
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-7-23(金) 10:30
E’XITO
0
1
シーガルズ2nd
FC E’XITO YOKOHAMA
1 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
E’XITO
1
0
OFFSIDE
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
0 0
逗葉JY
シーガルズ2nd
0
0
逗葉
| コロナ事情による未消化
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
21
7
7
0
0
77
1
76
2
16
7
5
1
1
24
13
11
3
15
7
5
0
2
34
11
23
4
12
7
4
0
3
37
14
23
5
9
7
3
0
4
21
33
-12
6
6
7
2
0
5
13
46
-33
7
4
7
1
1
5
9
27
-18
8
0
7
0
0
7
2
72
-70
バディー横浜
パラムンド
和光B
アルファブライト
法政二中
jugar
伊勢原FC
日独FA
1 バディー横浜
9–0
7–0
4–1
7–0
19–0
10–0
21–0
2 パラムンド
0–9
2–1
2–0
7–1
8–0
2–2
3–0
3 和光B
0–7
1–2
5–0
9–1
3–0
3–1
13–0
4 アルファブライト
1–4
0–2
0–5
7–0
5–3
7–0
17–0
5 法政二中
0–7
1–7
1–9
0–7
9–2
1–0
9–1
6 jugar
0–19
0–8
0–3
3–5
2–9
3–2
5–0
7 伊勢原FC
0–10
2–2
1–3
0–7
0–1
2–3
4–1
8 日独FA
0–21
0–3
0–13
0–17
1–9
0–5
1–4
バディーJY横浜
7 0
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
バディー横浜
7
0
和光B
バディーJY横浜
9 0
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
バディー横浜
9
0
パラムンド
バディーJY横浜
4 1
アルファブライトFC
バディー横浜
4
1
アルファブライト
バディーJY横浜
19 0
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
バディー横浜
19
0
jugar
バディーJY横浜
21 0
日独フットボール アカデミーJY
バディー横浜
21
0
日独FA
バディーJY横浜
10 0
伊勢原FCフォレスト
バディー横浜
10
0
伊勢原FC
バディーJY横浜
7 0
法政大学第二中学校
バディー横浜
7
0
法政二中
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
1 2
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
和光B
1
2
パラムンド
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
5 0
アルファブライトFC
和光B
5
0
アルファブライト
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
3 0
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
和光B
3
0
jugar
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
13 0
日独フットボール アカデミーJY
和光B
13
0
日独FA
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
3 1
伊勢原FCフォレスト
和光B
3
1
伊勢原FC
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC B
9 1
法政大学第二中学校
和光B
9
1
法政二中
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
2 0
アルファブライトFC
パラムンド
2
0
アルファブライト
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
8 0
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
パラムンド
8
0
jugar
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
3 0
日独フットボール アカデミーJY
パラムンド
3
0
日独FA
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
2 2
伊勢原FCフォレスト
パラムンド
2
2
伊勢原FC
パラムンドフッチボウ クルービ
7 1
法政大学第二中学校
パラムンド
7
1
法政二中
アルファブライトFC
5 3
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
アルファブライト
5
3
jugar
アルファブライトFC
17 0
日独フットボール アカデミーJY
アルファブライト
17
0
日独FA
アルファブライトFC
7 0
伊勢原FCフォレスト
アルファブライト
7
0
伊勢原FC
アルファブライトFC
7 0
法政大学第二中学校
アルファブライト
7
0
法政二中
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
5 0
日独フットボール アカデミーJY
jugar
5
0
日独FA
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
3 2
伊勢原FCフォレスト
jugar
3
2
伊勢原FC
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
2 9
法政大学第二中学校
jugar
2
9
法政二中
日独フットボール アカデミーJY
1 4
伊勢原FCフォレスト
日独FA
1
4
伊勢原FC
日独フットボール アカデミーJY
1 9
法政大学第二中学校
日独FA
1
9
法政二中
伊勢原FCフォレスト
0 1
法政大学第二中学校
伊勢原FC
0
1
法政二中
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
30
5
25
2
15
7
4
3
0
23
8
15
3
14
7
4
2
1
20
6
14
4
13
7
4
1
2
22
7
15
5
10
7
3
1
3
29
15
14
6
6
7
2
0
5
8
39
-31
7
1
7
0
1
6
3
18
-15
8
1
7
0
1
6
0
37
-37
等々力
SFC
Seele
大野中
Fスタジオレッド
Andro
カルぺソールSatelite
Nomade
1 等々力
2–2
3–0
3–0
5–2
8–1
5–0
4–0
2 SFC
2–2
0–0
1–1
4–3
6–2
1–0
9–0
3 Seele
0–3
0–0
2–1
1–1
9–0
4–1
4–0
4 大野中
0–3
1–1
1–2
3–0
8–0
3–1
6–0
5 Fスタジオレッド
2–5
3–4
1–1
0–3
8–1
4–1
11–0
6 Andro
1–8
2–6
0–9
0–8
1–8
1–0
3–0
7 カルぺソールSatelite
0–5
0–1
1–4
1–3
1–4
0–1
0–0
8 Nomade
0–4
0–9
0–4
0–6
0–11
0–3
0–0
2021-4-18(日) 09:00
Fスタジオレッド
11 0
FC Nomade
2021-4-18(日) 09:00
Fスタジオレッド
11
0
Nomade
2021-4-18(日) 10:30
SFCジュニオール
1 1
平塚市立大野中学校
2021-4-18(日) 10:30
SFC
1
1
大野中
2021-4-25(日) 09:00
AC等々力
5 2
Fスタジオレッド
2021-4-25(日) 09:00
等々力
5
2
Fスタジオレッド
2021-4-25(日) 09:00
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
0 1
FC Andro厚木JY
2021-4-25(日) 09:00
カルぺソールSatelite
0
1
Andro
2021-4-25(日) 10:30
大和Seele S.V.
2 1
平塚市立大野中学校
2021-4-25(日) 10:30
Seele
2
1
大野中
2021-4-25(日) 10:30
FC Nomade
0 9
SFCジュニオール
2021-4-25(日) 10:30
Nomade
0
9
SFC
2021-5-1(土) 12:00
Fスタジオレッド
4 1
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
2021-5-1(土) 12:00
Fスタジオレッド
4
1
カルぺソールSatelite
2021-5-8(土) 13:15
Fスタジオレッド
8 1
FC Andro厚木JY
2021-5-8(土) 13:15
Fスタジオレッド
8
1
Andro
2021-5-8(土) 14:45
大和Seele S.V.
4 1
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
2021-5-8(土) 14:45
Seele
4
1
カルぺソールSatelite
2021-5-15(土) 12:30
FC Nomade
0 0
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
2021-5-15(土) 12:30
Nomade
0
0
カルぺソールSatelite
2021-5-15(土) 16:45
大和Seele S.V.
9 0
FC Andro厚木JY
2021-5-15(土) 16:45
Seele
9
0
Andro
2021-5-22(土) 13:30
AC等々力
4 0
FC Nomade
2021-5-22(土) 13:30
等々力
4
0
Nomade
2021-5-22(土) 15:00
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
1 3
平塚市立大野中学校
2021-5-22(土) 15:00
カルぺソールSatelite
1
3
大野中
2021-5-30(日) 14:45
AC等々力
3 0
大和Seele S.V.
2021-5-30(日) 14:45
等々力
3
0
Seele
2021-6-5(土) 09:15
大和Seele S.V.
4 0
FC Nomade
2021-6-5(土) 09:15
Seele
4
0
Nomade
2021-6-5(土) 10:45
AC等々力
8 1
FC Andro厚木JY
2021-6-5(土) 10:45
等々力
8
1
Andro
2021-6-12(土) 10:30
FC Nomade
0 6
平塚市立大野中学校
2021-6-12(土) 10:30
Nomade
0
6
大野中
2021-6-19(土) 10:30
FC Nomade
0 3
FC Andro厚木JY
2021-6-19(土) 10:30
Nomade
0
3
Andro
2021-6-20(日) 09:00
Fスタジオレッド
3 4
SFCジュニオール
2021-6-20(日) 09:00
Fスタジオレッド
3
4
SFC
2021-6-20(日) 10:30
AC等々力
3 0
平塚市立大野中学校
2021-6-20(日) 10:30
等々力
3
0
大野中
2021-6-27(日) 09:00
FC Andro厚木JY
0 8
平塚市立大野中学校
2021-6-27(日) 09:00
Andro
0
8
大野中
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
大和Seele S.V.
0 0
SFCジュニオール
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
Seele
0
0
SFC
2021-7-11(日) 10:30
AC等々力
2 2
SFCジュニオール
2021-7-11(日) 10:30
等々力
2
2
SFC
2021-7-17(土) 09:00
SFCジュニオール
1 0
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
2021-7-17(土) 09:00
SFC
1
0
カルぺソールSatelite
2021-7-17(土) 10:45
Fスタジオレッド
0 3
平塚市立大野中学校
2021-7-17(土) 10:45
Fスタジオレッド
0
3
大野中
AC等々力
5 0
カルぺソール湘南Satelite
等々力
5
0
カルぺソールSatelite
Fスタジオレッド
1 1
大和Seele S.V.
Fスタジオレッド
1
1
Seele
SFCジュニオール
6 2
FC Andro厚木JY
SFC
6
2
Andro
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
38
7
31
2
16
7
5
1
1
32
10
22
3
15
7
5
0
2
35
10
25
4
15
7
5
0
2
20
10
10
5
9
7
3
0
4
29
28
1
6
6
7
2
0
5
9
27
-18
7
3
7
1
0
6
6
51
-45
8
0
7
0
0
7
6
32
-26
SC相模原B
FIFTY
HORTENCIA B
ミハタ
横浜栄セカンド
座間南中
Fujisawa
COJB
1 SC相模原B
3–3
3–1
2–0
9–2
5–1
11–0
5–0
2 FIFTY
3–3
3–2
0–1
5–3
5–0
13–1
3–0
3 HORTENCIA B
1–3
2–3
5–3
5–0
4–0
8–1
10–0
4 ミハタ
0–2
1–0
3–5
5–1
3–1
5–0
3–1
5 横浜栄セカンド
2–9
3–5
0–5
1–5
9–1
8–1
6–2
6 座間南中
1–5
0–5
0–4
1–3
1–9
4–0
2–1
7 Fujisawa
0–11
1–13
1–8
0–5
1–8
0–4
3–2
8 COJB
0–5
0–3
0–10
1–3
2–6
1–2
2–3
FC COJB infantil
0 10
FC HORTENCIA B
COJB
0
10
HORTENCIA B
FC COJB infantil
1 3
ミハタSC相模原JY
COJB
1
3
ミハタ
FC COJB infantil
1 2
座間市立南中学校
COJB
1
2
座間南中
FC Fujisawa
1 8
FC HORTENCIA B
Fujisawa
1
8
HORTENCIA B
FC Fujisawa
0 5
ミハタSC相模原JY
Fujisawa
0
5
ミハタ
FC Fujisawa
0 4
座間市立南中学校
Fujisawa
0
4
座間南中
FC HORTENCIA B
5 3
ミハタSC相模原JY
HORTENCIA B
5
3
ミハタ
FC HORTENCIA B
4 0
座間市立南中学校
HORTENCIA B
4
0
座間南中
ミハタSC相模原JY
3 1
座間市立南中学校
ミハタ
3
1
座間南中
FIFTY CLUB
3 3
SC相模原JYB
FIFTY
3
3
SC相模原B
FIFTY CLUB
5 3
横浜栄FCセカンド
FIFTY
5
3
横浜栄セカンド
FIFTY CLUB
3 0
FC COJB infantil
FIFTY
3
0
COJB
| 不戦勝
FIFTY CLUB
13 1
FC Fujisawa
FIFTY
13
1
Fujisawa
FIFTY CLUB
3 2
FC HORTENCIA B
FIFTY
3
2
HORTENCIA B
FIFTY CLUB
0 1
ミハタSC相模原JY
FIFTY
0
1
ミハタ
FIFTY CLUB
5 0
座間市立南中学校
FIFTY
5
0
座間南中
SC相模原JYB
9 2
横浜栄FCセカンド
SC相模原B
9
2
横浜栄セカンド
SC相模原JYB
5 0
FC COJB infantil
SC相模原B
5
0
COJB
SC相模原JYB
11 0
FC Fujisawa
SC相模原B
11
0
Fujisawa
SC相模原JYB
3 1
FC HORTENCIA B
SC相模原B
3
1
HORTENCIA B
SC相模原JYB
2 0
ミハタSC相模原JY
SC相模原B
2
0
ミハタ
SC相模原JYB
5 1
座間市立南中学校
SC相模原B
5
1
座間南中
横浜栄FCセカンド
6 2
FC COJB infantil
横浜栄セカンド
6
2
COJB
横浜栄FCセカンド
8 1
FC Fujisawa
横浜栄セカンド
8
1
Fujisawa
横浜栄FCセカンド
0 5
FC HORTENCIA B
横浜栄セカンド
0
5
HORTENCIA B
横浜栄FCセカンド
1 5
ミハタSC相模原JY
横浜栄セカンド
1
5
ミハタ
横浜栄FCセカンド
9 1
座間市立南中学校
横浜栄セカンド
9
1
座間南中
FC COJB infantil
2 3
FC Fujisawa
COJB
2
3
Fujisawa
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合