県U-13リーグ 2部(1st_stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP B
GROUP C
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
31
9
22
2
13
7
4
1
2
25
14
11
3
13
7
4
1
2
25
9
16
4
>
12
6
4
0
2
23
8
15
5
>
7
6
2
1
3
10
15
-5
6
7
7
2
1
4
10
20
-10
7
>
6
6
2
0
4
16
14
2
8
>
0
6
0
0
6
0
51
-51
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
19
7
12
2
16
7
5
1
1
17
4
13
3
>
13
6
4
1
1
10
8
2
4
10
7
3
1
3
15
8
7
5
>
10
6
3
1
2
11
4
7
6
7
7
2
1
4
11
20
-9
7
3
7
1
0
6
7
22
-15
8
1
7
0
1
6
9
26
-17
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
31
9
22
2
13
7
4
1
2
25
14
11
3
13
7
4
1
2
25
9
16
4
>
12
6
4
0
2
23
8
15
5
>
7
6
2
1
3
10
15
-5
6
7
7
2
1
4
10
20
-10
7
>
6
6
2
0
4
16
14
2
8
>
0
6
0
0
6
0
51
-51
カルペソール
瀬谷IF
SCH
横浜FC鶴見
いのやま
横浜ジュニオール
テアトロ
AIVANCE
1 カルペソール
5–1
1–4
3–1
6–0
4–1
7–2
5–0
2 瀬谷IF
1–5
2–1
1–5
3–1
2–2
2–0
14–0
3 SCH
4–1
1–2
3–1
2–2
1–2
3–1
11–0
4 横浜FC鶴見
1–3
5–1
1–3
4–1
6–0
6–0
5 いのやま
0–6
1–3
2–2
1–4
5–0
1–0
6 横浜ジュニオール
1–4
2–2
2–1
0–6
0–5
1–2
4–0
7 テアトロ
2–7
0–2
1–3
0–1
2–1
11–0
8 AIVANCE
0–5
0–14
0–11
0–6
0–4
0–11
カルぺソール湘南JY
7 2
クラブテアトロJY
カルペソール
7
2
テアトロ
カルぺソール湘南JY
4 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
カルペソール
4
1
横浜ジュニオール
カルぺソール湘南JY
3 1
横浜FC鶴見JY
カルペソール
3
1
横浜FC鶴見
カルぺソール湘南JY
5 1
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
カルペソール
5
1
瀬谷IF
カルぺソール湘南JY
5 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
カルペソール
5
0
AIVANCE
カルぺソール湘南JY
6 0
FstudioいのやまJY
カルペソール
6
0
いのやま
カルぺソール湘南JY
1 4
SCH.FC
カルペソール
1
4
SCH
クラブテアトロJY
2 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
テアトロ
2
1
横浜ジュニオール
クラブテアトロJY
- -
横浜FC鶴見JY
テアトロ
-
-
横浜FC鶴見
クラブテアトロJY
0 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
テアトロ
0
2
瀬谷IF
クラブテアトロJY
11 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
テアトロ
11
0
AIVANCE
クラブテアトロJY
0 1
FstudioいのやまJY
テアトロ
0
1
いのやま
クラブテアトロJY
1 3
SCH.FC
テアトロ
1
3
SCH
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 6
横浜FC鶴見JY
横浜ジュニオール
0
6
横浜FC鶴見
横浜ジュニオールJY
2 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
横浜ジュニオール
2
2
瀬谷IF
横浜ジュニオールJY
4 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
横浜ジュニオール
4
0
AIVANCE
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 5
FstudioいのやまJY
横浜ジュニオール
0
5
いのやま
横浜ジュニオールJY
2 1
SCH.FC
横浜ジュニオール
2
1
SCH
横浜FC鶴見JY
5 1
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
横浜FC鶴見
5
1
瀬谷IF
横浜FC鶴見JY
6 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
横浜FC鶴見
6
0
AIVANCE
横浜FC鶴見JY
4 1
FstudioいのやまJY
横浜FC鶴見
4
1
いのやま
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 3
SCH.FC
横浜FC鶴見
1
3
SCH
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
14 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
瀬谷IF
14
0
AIVANCE
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
3 1
FstudioいのやまJY
瀬谷IF
3
1
いのやま
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 1
SCH.FC
瀬谷IF
2
1
SCH
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
FstudioいのやまJY
AIVANCE
-
-
いのやま
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 11
SCH.FC
AIVANCE
0
11
SCH
FstudioいのやまJY
2 2
SCH.FC
いのやま
2
2
SCH
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
19
7
12
2
16
7
5
1
1
17
4
13
3
>
13
6
4
1
1
10
8
2
4
10
7
3
1
3
15
8
7
5
>
10
6
3
1
2
11
4
7
6
7
7
2
1
4
11
20
-9
7
3
7
1
0
6
7
22
-15
8
1
7
0
1
6
9
26
-17
バディー横浜
CHAMP
厚木DREAMS
SC相模原
Kanaloa
AZ
横浜栄
グラシア
1 バディー横浜
1–4
2–0
2–1
1–0
5–1
5–0
3–1
2 CHAMP
4–1
1–2
1–0
0–0
4–0
5–1
2–0
3 厚木DREAMS
0–2
2–1
3–2
2–1
1–0
2–2
4 SC相模原
1–2
0–1
2–3
1–0
1–1
3–1
7–0
5 Kanaloa
0–1
0–0
0–1
5–1
3–0
3–1
6 AZ
1–5
0–4
1–2
1–1
1–5
2–1
5–2
7 横浜栄
0–5
1–5
0–1
1–3
0–3
1–2
4–3
8 グラシア
1–3
0–2
2–2
0–7
1–3
2–5
3–4
2021-6-5(土) 10:30
FCグラシア相模原
3 4
横浜栄FC
2021-6-5(土) 10:30
グラシア
3
4
横浜栄
2021-6-6(日) 13:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
5 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-6-6(日) 13:00
Kanaloa
5
1
AZ
2021-6-6(日) 14:20
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 2
SC相模原JY
2021-6-6(日) 14:20
厚木DREAMS
3
2
SC相模原
2021-6-12(土) 09:00
バディーJY横浜
5 0
横浜栄FC
2021-6-12(土) 09:00
バディー横浜
5
0
横浜栄
2021-6-12(土) 10:20
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 2
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-6-12(土) 10:20
AZ
1
2
厚木DREAMS
2021-6-20(日) 15:50
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-6-20(日) 15:50
Kanaloa
0
0
CHAMP
2021-6-26(土) 14:30
バディーJY横浜
2 0
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-6-26(土) 14:30
バディー横浜
2
0
厚木DREAMS
2021-6-27(日) 11:50
FC Kanaloa U-15
3 0
横浜栄FC
2021-6-27(日) 11:50
Kanaloa
3
0
横浜栄
2021-6-27(日) 14:40
FCグラシア相模原
2 5
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-6-27(日) 14:40
グラシア
2
5
AZ
2021-6-27(日) 17:50
FC川崎CHAMP JY
1 0
SC相模原JY
2021-6-27(日) 17:50
CHAMP
1
0
SC相模原
2021-7-4(日) 13:50
FCグラシア相模原
0 7
SC相模原JY
2021-7-4(日) 13:50
グラシア
0
7
SC相模原
2021-7-10(土) 11:30
横浜栄FC
0 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-7-10(土) 11:30
横浜栄
0
1
厚木DREAMS
2021-7-18(日) 14:10
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 1
SC相模原JY
2021-7-18(日) 14:10
Kanaloa
0
1
SC相模原
2021-7-18(日) 16:35
FCグラシア相模原
1 3
バディーJY横浜
2021-7-18(日) 16:35
グラシア
1
3
バディー横浜
2021-7-18(日) 17:50
横浜栄FC
1 5
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-7-18(日) 17:50
横浜栄
1
5
CHAMP
2021-7-22(木) 14:35
FC Kanaloa U-15
3 1
FCグラシア相模原
2021-7-22(木) 14:35
Kanaloa
3
1
グラシア
2021-7-24(土) 10:45
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 1
SC相模原JY
2021-7-24(土) 10:45
AZ
1
1
SC相模原
2021-8-28(土) 18:30
バディーJY横浜
1 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-8-28(土) 18:30
バディー横浜
1
4
CHAMP
2021-9-4(土) 11:20
横浜栄FC
1 3
SC相模原JY
2021-9-4(土) 11:20
横浜栄
1
3
SC相模原
2021-9-4(土) 12:40
FCグラシア相模原
2 2
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-9-4(土) 12:40
グラシア
2
2
厚木DREAMS
2021-9-11(土) 11:30
横浜栄FC
1 2
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-9-11(土) 11:30
横浜栄
1
2
AZ
2021-9-11(土) 13:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-9-11(土) 13:30
厚木DREAMS
2
1
CHAMP
2021-9-19(日) 18:30
FCグラシア相模原
0 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-9-19(日) 18:30
グラシア
0
2
CHAMP
2021-9-20(月) 10:45
バディーJY横浜
5 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-9-20(月) 10:45
バディー横浜
5
1
AZ
2021-9-25(土) 10:00
バディーJY横浜
2 1
SC相模原JY
2021-9-25(土) 10:00
バディー横浜
2
1
SC相模原
2021-9-25(土) 17:50
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-9-25(土) 17:50
AZ
0
4
CHAMP
2021-9-26(日) 10:20
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 1
バディーJY横浜
2021-9-26(日) 10:20
Kanaloa
0
1
バディー横浜
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
FC厚木JY DREAMS
Kanaloa
-
-
厚木DREAMS

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P