県U-13リーグ 3部(1st_stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP D
GROUP E
GROUP F
GROUP G
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
17
5
12
2
>
13
6
4
1
1
19
6
13
3
>
13
6
4
1
1
20
5
15
4
>
8
6
2
2
2
14
7
7
5
>
8
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
9
9
0
7
>
3
6
1
0
5
6
25
-19
8
0
7
0
0
7
1
29
-28
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
5
4
0
1
15
4
11
2
>
9
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
3
>
8
5
2
2
1
5
4
1
4
>
7
5
2
1
2
7
10
-3
5
5
6
1
2
3
5
13
-8
6
>
4
5
1
1
3
3
5
-2
7
>
3
5
1
0
4
2
10
-8
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
15
5
5
0
0
21
1
20
2
13
6
4
1
1
16
3
13
3
>
7
4
2
1
1
9
2
7
4
>
4
4
1
1
2
3
11
-8
5
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
12
-10
6
>
1
4
0
1
3
3
14
-11
7
>
0
4
0
0
4
1
12
-11
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
15
5
5
0
0
27
8
19
2
12
6
4
0
2
29
13
16
3
>
9
5
3
0
2
8
17
-9
4
>
7
5
2
1
2
13
10
3
5
>
2
4
0
2
2
3
10
-7
6
>
1
5
0
1
4
1
20
-19
7
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
17
5
12
2
>
13
6
4
1
1
19
6
13
3
>
13
6
4
1
1
20
5
15
4
>
8
6
2
2
2
14
7
7
5
>
8
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
9
9
0
7
>
3
6
1
0
5
6
25
-19
8
0
7
0
0
7
1
29
-28
LEOVISTA
大豆戸B
FUTURO
ライオンズ
BANFF
FC湘南
むげん
ヴィクトワール
1 LEOVISTA
2–1
0–2
1–0
1–0
3–1
5–1
5–0
2 大豆戸B
1–2
3–2
1–1
5–1
6–0
3–0
3 FUTURO
2–0
2–3
1–1
4–0
6–1
5–0
4 ライオンズ
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–3
5–0
6–1
5 BANFF
0–1
1–1
0–4
1–1
3–1
3–0
6 FC湘南
1–3
1–5
3–1
4–0
7 むげん
1–5
0–6
1–6
0–5
1–3
3–0
8 ヴィクトワール
0–5
0–3
0–5
1–6
0–3
0–4
0–3
FC湘南JY
- -
JFC FUTURO
FC湘南
-
-
FUTURO
FC湘南JY
1 5
大豆戸FC JY B
FC湘南
1
5
大豆戸B
FC湘南JY
1 3
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FC湘南
1
3
LEOVISTA
FC湘南JY
3 1
ライオンズSC
FC湘南
3
1
ライオンズ
FC湘南JY
- -
BANFF横浜
FC湘南
-
-
BANFF
FC湘南JY
- -
むげんJY
FC湘南
-
-
むげん
FC湘南JY
4 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
FC湘南
4
0
ヴィクトワール
JFC FUTURO
2 3
大豆戸FC JY B
FUTURO
2
3
大豆戸B
JFC FUTURO
2 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FUTURO
2
0
LEOVISTA
JFC FUTURO
1 1
ライオンズSC
FUTURO
1
1
ライオンズ
JFC FUTURO
4 0
BANFF横浜
FUTURO
4
0
BANFF
JFC FUTURO
6 1
むげんJY
FUTURO
6
1
むげん
JFC FUTURO
5 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
FUTURO
5
0
ヴィクトワール
大豆戸FC JY B
1 2
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
大豆戸B
1
2
LEOVISTA
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
ライオンズSC
大豆戸B
-
-
ライオンズ
大豆戸FC JY B
1 1
BANFF横浜
大豆戸B
1
1
BANFF
大豆戸FC JY B
6 0
むげんJY
大豆戸B
6
0
むげん
大豆戸FC JY B
3 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
大豆戸B
3
0
ヴィクトワール
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
1 0
ライオンズSC
LEOVISTA
1
0
ライオンズ
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
1 0
BANFF横浜
LEOVISTA
1
0
BANFF
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
5 1
むげんJY
LEOVISTA
5
1
むげん
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
5 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
LEOVISTA
5
0
ヴィクトワール
ライオンズSC
1 1
BANFF横浜
ライオンズ
1
1
BANFF
ライオンズSC
5 0
むげんJY
ライオンズ
5
0
むげん
ライオンズSC
6 1
ヴィクトワールS.C
ライオンズ
6
1
ヴィクトワール
BANFF横浜
3 1
むげんJY
BANFF
3
1
むげん
BANFF横浜
3 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
BANFF
3
0
ヴィクトワール
むげんJY
3 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
むげん
3
0
ヴィクトワール
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
12
5
4
0
1
15
4
11
2
>
9
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
3
>
8
5
2
2
1
5
4
1
4
>
7
5
2
1
2
7
10
-3
5
5
6
1
2
3
5
13
-8
6
>
4
5
1
1
3
3
5
-2
7
>
3
5
1
0
4
2
10
-8
秦野
リーヴレ
相模原みどり
CHAMP 2nd
厚木MELLIZO
いのやまレッド
横浜GS
1 秦野
1–3
2–0
5–0
1–0
6–1
2 リーヴレ
3–1
4–0
3–0
3 相模原みどり
0–2
2–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
4 CHAMP 2nd
0–4
0–2
3–3
2–1
2–0
5 厚木MELLIZO
0–5
0–3
1–1
3–3
1–0
0–1
6 いのやまレッド
0–1
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–0
7 横浜GS
1–6
0–1
0–2
1–0
0–1
2021-6-5(土) 09:00
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
3 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-6-5(土) 09:00
リーヴレ
3
0
厚木MELLIZO
2021-6-5(土) 14:50
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
1 0
横浜GS FC
2021-6-5(土) 14:50
いのやまレッド
1
0
横浜GS
2021-6-12(土) 09:00
相模原みどりSC
1 1
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
2021-6-12(土) 09:00
相模原みどり
1
1
いのやまレッド
2021-6-19(土) 11:00
秦野FC
2 0
相模原みどりSC
2021-6-19(土) 11:00
秦野
2
0
相模原みどり
2021-6-26(土) 10:30
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
0 1
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-6-26(土) 10:30
いのやまレッド
0
1
厚木MELLIZO
2021-6-26(土) 11:50
秦野FC
6 1
横浜GS FC
2021-6-26(土) 11:50
秦野
6
1
横浜GS
下川入サッカー場(下流) 2021-7-4(日) 09:00
秦野FC
1 3
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
2021-7-4(日) 09:00
下川入サッカー場(下流)
秦野
1
3
リーヴレ
下川入サッカー場(下流) 2021-7-4(日) 10:20
相模原みどりSC
1 0
横浜GS FC
2021-7-4(日) 10:20
下川入サッカー場(下流)
相模原みどり
1
0
横浜GS
下川入サッカー場(上流) 2021-7-4(日) 10:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
3 3
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-7-4(日) 10:30
下川入サッカー場(上流)
CHAMP 2nd
3
3
厚木MELLIZO
2021-7-10(土) 15:20
秦野FC
1 0
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
2021-7-10(土) 15:20
秦野
1
0
いのやまレッド
2021-7-10(土) 16:20
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
0 1
横浜GS FC
2021-7-10(土) 16:20
厚木MELLIZO
0
1
横浜GS
2021-7-17(土) 15:00
秦野FC
5 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-7-17(土) 15:00
秦野
5
0
厚木MELLIZO
2021-7-18(日) 16:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2 1
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
2021-7-18(日) 16:30
CHAMP 2nd
2
1
いのやまレッド
2021-9-4(土) 09:00
相模原みどりSC
1 1
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-9-4(土) 09:00
相模原みどり
1
1
厚木MELLIZO
2021-9-25(土) 16:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
0 2
相模原みどりSC
2021-9-25(土) 16:30
CHAMP 2nd
0
2
相模原みどり
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2 0
横浜GS FC
CHAMP 2nd
2
0
横浜GS
秦野FC
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
秦野
-
-
CHAMP 2nd
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
4 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
リーヴレ
4
0
CHAMP 2nd
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
- -
相模原みどりSC
リーヴレ
-
-
相模原みどり
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
- -
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
リーヴレ
-
-
いのやまレッド
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
- -
横浜GS FC
リーヴレ
-
-
横浜GS
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
15
5
5
0
0
21
1
20
2
13
6
4
1
1
16
3
13
3
>
7
4
2
1
1
9
2
7
4
>
4
4
1
1
2
3
11
-8
5
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
12
-10
6
>
1
4
0
1
3
3
14
-11
7
>
0
4
0
0
4
1
12
-11
HORTENCIA
足柄
等々力
GEO-X
桐光学園中
シーガルズ2nd
OFFSIDE
1 HORTENCIA
2–0
1–0
5–0
9–0
4–1
2 足柄
0–2
1–1
4–0
2–0
2–0
7–0
3 等々力
0–1
1–1
6–0
2–0
4 GEO-X
0–5
0–4
2–2
1–0
5 桐光学園中
0–9
0–2
2–1
6 シーガルズ2nd
1–4
0–2
0–6
2–2
7 OFFSIDE
0–7
0–2
0–1
1–2
2021-6-12(土) 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
4 1
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-6-12(土) 10:20
HORTENCIA
4
1
シーガルズ2nd
2021-6-12(土) 13:20
FC OFFSIDE JY
0 1
GEO-X FC
2021-6-12(土) 13:20
OFFSIDE
0
1
GEO-X
2021-6-12(土) 15:45
AC等々力
1 1
足柄FC
2021-6-12(土) 15:45
等々力
1
1
足柄
2021-6-26(土) 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
2 0
足柄FC
2021-6-26(土) 10:20
HORTENCIA
2
0
足柄
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
桐光学園中学校
2 1
FC OFFSIDE JY
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
桐光学園中
2
1
OFFSIDE
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
足柄FC
7 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
足柄
7
0
OFFSIDE
2021-7-10(土) 15:00
AC等々力
2 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
2021-7-10(土) 15:00
等々力
2
0
OFFSIDE
2021-7-11(日) 14:45
FC HORTENCIA
5 0
GEO-X FC
2021-7-11(日) 14:45
HORTENCIA
5
0
GEO-X
2021-7-11(日) 15:00
足柄FC
2 0
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-7-11(日) 15:00
足柄
2
0
シーガルズ2nd
2021-7-17(土) 13:40
AC等々力
6 0
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-7-17(土) 13:40
等々力
6
0
シーガルズ2nd
2021-7-17(土) 16:20
FC HORTENCIA
9 0
桐光学園中学校
2021-7-17(土) 16:20
HORTENCIA
9
0
桐光学園中
2021-7-18(日) 12:40
足柄FC
4 0
GEO-X FC
2021-7-18(日) 12:40
足柄
4
0
GEO-X
2021-9-4(土) 10:40
GEO-X FC
2 2
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2021-9-4(土) 10:40
GEO-X
2
2
シーガルズ2nd
2021-9-18(土) 17:00
FC HORTENCIA
1 0
AC等々力
2021-9-18(土) 17:00
HORTENCIA
1
0
等々力
FC HORTENCIA
- -
FC OFFSIDE JY
HORTENCIA
-
-
OFFSIDE
AC等々力
- -
桐光学園中学校
等々力
-
-
桐光学園中
AC等々力
- -
GEO-X FC
等々力
-
-
GEO-X
桐光学園中学校
0 2
足柄FC
桐光学園中
0
2
足柄
桐光学園中学校
- -
GEO-X FC
桐光学園中
-
-
GEO-X
桐光学園中学校
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
桐光学園中
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
FC OFFSIDE JY
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
OFFSIDE
-
-
シーガルズ2nd
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
15
5
5
0
0
27
8
19
2
12
6
4
0
2
29
13
16
3
>
9
5
3
0
2
8
17
-9
4
>
7
5
2
1
2
13
10
3
5
>
2
4
0
2
2
3
10
-7
6
>
1
5
0
1
4
1
20
-19
7
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
LONDRINA
パルピターレ
リーベルプント
FASCINATE
エスペランサB
アトラソン
西中原中
1 LONDRINA
4–3
7–0
6–4
4–1
6–0
2 パルピターレ
3–4
8–2
2–4
5–1
7–0
4–2
3 リーベルプント
0–7
2–8
1–0
3–1
2–1
4 FASCINATE
4–6
4–2
0–1
1–1
4–0
5 エスペランサB
1–4
1–5
1–1
0–0
6 アトラソン
0–6
0–7
1–3
0–4
0–0
7 西中原中
2–4
1–2
2021-6-5(土) 15:00
FCパルピターレJY
8 2
リーベルプントFC
2021-6-5(土) 15:00
パルピターレ
8
2
リーベルプント
2021-6-5(土) 16:10
エスペランサSC JY B
0 0
アトラソンFC
2021-6-5(土) 16:10
エスペランサB
0
0
アトラソン
2021-6-5(土) 16:20
FASCINATE JY 
4 6
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2021-6-5(土) 16:20
FASCINATE
4
6
LONDRINA
2021-6-12(土) 09:30
リーベルプントFC
3 1
アトラソンFC
2021-6-12(土) 09:30
リーベルプント
3
1
アトラソン
2021-6-12(土) 10:50
FASCINATE JY 
4 2
FCパルピターレJY
2021-6-12(土) 10:50
FASCINATE
4
2
パルピターレ
2021-6-19(土) 09:30
エスペランサSC JY B
1 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2021-6-19(土) 09:30
エスペランサB
1
4
LONDRINA
2021-6-20(日) 14:30
リーベルプントFC
2 1
川崎市立西中原中学校
2021-6-20(日) 14:30
リーベルプント
2
1
西中原中
2021-6-26(土) 09:00
FASCINATE JY 
4 0
アトラソンFC
2021-6-26(土) 09:00
FASCINATE
4
0
アトラソン
2021-7-4(日) 11:40
FASCINATE JY 
0 1
リーベルプントFC
2021-7-4(日) 11:40
FASCINATE
0
1
リーベルプント
2021-7-10(土) 14:00
FASCINATE JY 
1 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-7-10(土) 14:00
FASCINATE
1
1
エスペランサB
2021-7-11(日) 14:30
FCパルピターレJY
4 2
川崎市立西中原中学校
2021-7-11(日) 14:30
パルピターレ
4
2
西中原中
2021-7-18(日) 11:20
FCパルピターレJY
3 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2021-7-18(日) 11:20
パルピターレ
3
4
LONDRINA
2021-9-4(土) 16:00
FCパルピターレJY
5 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2021-9-4(土) 16:00
パルピターレ
5
1
エスペランサB
2021-9-4(土) 17:20
アトラソンFC
0 6
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2021-9-4(土) 17:20
アトラソン
0
6
LONDRINA
2021-9-12(日) 08:30
FCパルピターレJY
7 0
アトラソンFC
2021-9-12(日) 08:30
パルピターレ
7
0
アトラソン
2021-9-12(日) 09:50
リーベルプントFC
0 7
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2021-9-12(日) 09:50
リーベルプント
0
7
LONDRINA
FASCINATE JY 
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
FASCINATE
-
-
西中原中
リーベルプントFC
- -
エスペランサSC JY B
リーベルプント
-
-
エスペランサB
エスペランサSC JY B
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
エスペランサB
-
-
西中原中
アトラソンFC
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
アトラソン
-
-
西中原中
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
LONDRINA
-
-
西中原中

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P