県U-15リーグ 3部(1st stage)

2020
■2020シーズン1stステージは途中終了、 2ndステージは9月より再開
GROUP D
GROUP E
GROUP F
GROUP G
GROUP D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
4
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
10
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
パルピターレ
LONDRINA
テアトロB
相模原みどり
FC緑
SCH.FC S
BANFF
ASAHI
アトラソン
藤ヶ岡中
1
パルピターレ
5–1
2
LONDRINA
3–1
3
テアトロB
1–1
4
相模原みどり
1–1
5
FC緑
0–0
6
SCH.FC S
0–0
7
BANFF
8
ASAHI
9
アトラソン
1–3
10
藤ヶ岡中
1–5
相模原みどりSC
1 1
クラブテアトロJY B
アトラソンFC
1 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
SCH.FC S
0 0
FC緑
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校
1 5
FCパルピターレJY
GROUP E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
2
6
4
2
0
2
5
5
0
3
6
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
4
3
3
1
0
2
5
6
-1
5
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
6
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
7
3
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
座間FC
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
10
港北FC
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
AIVANCE
西中原中
コラソン
カルペソール
リーヴレ
SUERTE
LEOVISTA
YTC
座間
港北
1
AIVANCE
2–0
3–0
2
西中原中
0–2
3–1
1–2
1–0
3
コラソン
1–3
3–0
3–0
4
カルペソール
0–3
0–1
5–2
5
リーヴレ
1–0
6
SUERTE
2–1
7
LEOVISTA
2–5
4–1
8
YTC
9
座間
0–1
0–3
10
港北
0–3
1–4
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
港北FC
0 3
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
カルぺソール湘南JY
5 2
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
2 1
川崎市立西中原中学校
カルぺソール湘南JY
0 3
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
川崎市立西中原中学校
1 0
座間FC
川崎市立西中原中学校
3 1
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
4 1
港北FC
FCコラソン・ インファンチル
3 0
座間FC
カルぺソール湘南JY
0 1
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
GROUP F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
7
3
2
1
0
16
2
14
2
秦野FC
6
3
2
0
1
8
3
5
3
6
3
2
0
1
10
4
6
4
6
3
2
0
1
12
4
8
5
6
3
2
0
1
16
5
11
6
GEO-X FC
4
3
1
1
1
5
9
-4
7
KAZU SC
3
3
1
0
2
7
7
0
8
3
3
1
0
2
7
22
-15
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
4
0
0
4
3
28
-25
いのやま
秦野
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
リーベルプント
桐光学園中
GEO-X
KAZU
Atraence
横浜FC鶴見B
はやぶさ
1
いのやま
4–0
2–2
10–0
2
秦野
1–2
3–0
4–1
3
T.BRUE Plus Ultra
2–1
1–3
7–0
4
リーベルプント
0–4
6–0
6–0
5
桐光学園中
0–3
2–1
14–1
6
GEO-X
2–2
3–1
0–6
7
KAZU
1–4
1–2
5–1
8
Atraence
0–6
1–14
6–2
9
横浜FC鶴見B
10
はやぶさ
0–10
0–7
1–5
2–6
KAZU SC
1 2
桐光学園中学校
秦野FC
1 2
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
FstudioいのやまJY
4 0
リーベルプントFC
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
1 14
桐光学園中学校
KAZU SC
1 4
秦野FC
GEO-X FC
3 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
GEO-X FC
0 6
リーベルプントFC
KAZU SC
5 1
はやぶさイレブンJY
秦野FC
3 0
桐光学園中学校
はやぶさイレブンJY
0 10
FstudioいのやまJY
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
0 6
リーベルプントFC
はやぶさイレブンJY
0 7
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
はやぶさイレブンJY
2 6
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
GEO-X FC
2 2
FstudioいのやまJY
GROUP G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
9
3
3
0
0
10
2
8
2
6
2
2
0
0
7
3
4
3
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
ALL Z JY
3
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
5
3
3
1
0
2
5
5
0
6
3
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
7
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
8
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
9
1
2
0
1
1
3
6
-3
10
0
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
瀬谷IF
ライオンズ
グラシア
ALL Z
ヴェルディ
大豆戸B
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
Kanaloa B
いさま
海老名
1
瀬谷IF
3–1
2–1
5–0
2
ライオンズ
3–2
4–1
3
グラシア
4–0
4
ALL Z
1–3
2–3
3–1
5
ヴェルディ
1–3
1–2
3–0
6
大豆戸B
0–4
2–1
7
Y.S.C.C. BRUE
0–3
2–0
8
Kanaloa B
1–2
2–2
9
いさま
1–4
2–2
10
海老名
0–5
0–2
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
2 2
Vida SCいさまJY
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
3 0
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
5 0
海老名FC
ALL Z JY
2 3
ライオンズSC
海老名FC
0 2
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
大豆戸FC JY B
0 4
FCグラシア相模原
Vida SCいさまJY
1 4
ライオンズSC
ALL Z JY
1 3
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
1 2
大豆戸FC JY B
ALL Z JY
3 1
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
FC Kanaloa U-15 B
1 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P