県U-13リーグ (1st_stage)

順位表
Group A (1部)
Group B (2部)
Group C (2部)
Group D (3部)
Group E (3部)
Group F (3部)
Group G (3部)
Group H (4部)
Group I (4部)
Group J (4部)
Group K (4部)
Group L (4部)
Group M (4部)
1部リーグ
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC Kanaloa
>
6
2
2
0
0
12
3
9
2
6
2
2
0
0
11
3
8
3
6
3
2
0
1
9
4
5
4
4
2
1
1
0
4
0
4
5
3
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
6
3
3
1
0
2
2
8
-6
7
1
2
0
1
1
0
5
-5
8
0
3
0
0
3
0
14
-14
2部リーグ
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
2
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
3
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
4
Fスタジオ
>
3
2
1
0
1
9
3
6
5
FC HORTENCIA
>
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
6
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
7
横浜FTAR FC
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
8
F.C.REGALIA
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
14
-13
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
SCH.FC
>
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
2
足柄FC
>
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
3
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
5
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
6
1
2
0
1
1
1
6
-5
7
0
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
3部リーグ
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
2
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
7
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
7
-6
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
2
AC等々力
>
6
3
2
0
1
8
3
5
3
FC CLIO川崎
>
3
2
1
0
1
2
6
-4
4
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
5
3
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
6
1
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
7
1
3
0
1
2
3
10
-7
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
6
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
7
ARTH FC
>
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
2
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
3
FC Kanaloa B
>
4
2
1
1
0
7
1
6
4
3
2
1
0
1
8
2
6
5
3
3
1
0
2
6
8
-2
6
横浜栄FC
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
15
-11
7
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
8
0
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
4部リーグ
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
13
1
12
2
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
8
4
4
4
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
3
2
1
0
1
8
4
4
6
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
7
0
1
0
0
1
1
7
-6
8
0
2
0
0
2
0
15
-15
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
9
3
3
0
0
12
2
10
2
3
1
1
0
0
14
0
14
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
7
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
8
0
2
0
0
2
0
19
-19
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
2
3
1
1
0
0
7
2
5
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
8
0
2
0
0
2
2
13
-11
Group K
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
13
0
13
2
6
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
3
横浜GS FC
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
4
FC緑
>
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
5
YTC. FC
>
3
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
6
0
1
0
0
1
2
7
-5
7
FC Fujisawa
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
11
-11
Group L
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
MGFアカデミー
>
9
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
2
AUREA
>
7
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
3
NEXT. FC
>
6
3
2
0
1
5
5
0
4
6
3
2
0
1
9
3
6
5
エストレーラFC AZUL
>
3
4
1
0
3
3
10
-7
6
FCゴールデン
>
1
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
7
0
2
0
0
2
0
8
-8
Group M
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
>
9
3
3
0
0
12
1
11
2
KAZU SC
>
6
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
3
FASCINATE JY 
>
6
3
2
0
1
7
7
0
4
4
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
5
1
3
0
1
2
3
10
-7
6
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
7
座間FC
>
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13
2024-6-16(日)
- 19:15
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
0 0
シュートJrユースFC
2024-6-16(日)
- 14:10
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
0 7
バディーJY横浜
2024-6-15(土)
- 13:00
カルぺソール湘南JY
0 8
FC Kanaloa
2024-6-15(土)
- 09:20
FCヴィアージャ
0 1
湘南ベルマーレU-15
2024-6-9(日)
- 09:30
湘南ベルマーレU-15
3 4
FC Kanaloa
2024-6-8(土)
- 14:00
FCヴィアージャ
1 0
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2024-6-2(日)
- 14:30
カルぺソール湘南JY
0 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2024-6-2(日)
- 10:20
湘南ベルマーレU-15
5 0
シュートJrユースFC
2024-5-26(日)
- 14:00
FCヴィアージャ
3 4
バディーJY横浜
2024-5-25(土)
- 17:30
カルぺソール湘南JY
0 4
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
シュートJrユースFC
- -
FC Kanaloa
バディーJY横浜
- -
FC Kanaloa
バディーJY横浜
- -
シュートJrユースFC
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
FC Kanaloa
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
シュートJrユースFC
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
- -
FC Kanaloa
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
- -
バディーJY横浜
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
- -
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
湘南ベルマーレU-15
- -
バディーJY横浜
湘南ベルマーレU-15
- -
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
湘南ベルマーレU-15
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
シュートJrユースFC
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
バディーJY横浜
カルぺソール湘南JY
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-15
FCヴィアージャ
- -
FC Kanaloa
FCヴィアージャ
- -
シュートJrユースFC
FCヴィアージャ
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
FCヴィアージャ
- -
カルぺソール湘南JY
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC Kanaloa
>
6
2
2
0
0
12
3
9
2
6
2
2
0
0
11
3
8
3
6
3
2
0
1
9
4
5
4
4
2
1
1
0
4
0
4
5
3
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
6
3
3
1
0
2
2
8
-6
7
1
2
0
1
1
0
5
-5
8
0
3
0
0
3
0
14
-14
FC Kanaloa
バディー横浜
湘南ベルマーレU-15
ベルマーレEAST
ヴィアージャ
瀬谷IF
シュート
カルペソール
1
FC Kanaloa
4–3
8–0
2
バディー横浜
4–3
7–0
3
湘南ベルマーレU-15
3–4
1–0
5–0
4
ベルマーレEAST
0–0
4–0
5
ヴィアージャ
3–4
0–1
1–0
6
瀬谷IF
0–7
0–1
2–0
7
シュート
0–5
0–0
8
カルペソール
0–8
0–4
0–2
2024-6-16(日)
- 12:50
横浜FTAR FC
0 6
川崎フロンターレU-15等々力
2024-6-8(土)
- 16:15
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2 1
エスペランサSC JY A
2024-6-8(土)
- 12:20
Fスタジオ
9 1
F.C.REGALIA
2024-6-8(土)
- 10:30
横浜FTAR FC
0 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2024-6-2(日)
- 15:50
Fスタジオ
0 2
川崎フロンターレU-15等々力
2024-6-1(土)
- 11:35
FC HORTENCIA
3 1
エスペランサSC JY A
2024-5-26(日)
- 15:20
FC HORTENCIA
0 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2024-5-25(土)
- 16:00
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
5 0
F.C.REGALIA
F.C.REGALIA
- -
川崎フロンターレU-15等々力
FC川崎CHAMP JY
- -
川崎フロンターレU-15等々力
FC川崎CHAMP JY
- -
F.C.REGALIA
横浜FTAR FC
- -
F.C.REGALIA
エスペランサSC JY A
- -
川崎フロンターレU-15等々力
エスペランサSC JY A
- -
F.C.REGALIA
エスペランサSC JY A
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
エスペランサSC JY A
- -
横浜FTAR FC
FC HORTENCIA
- -
川崎フロンターレU-15等々力
FC HORTENCIA
- -
F.C.REGALIA
FC HORTENCIA
- -
横浜FTAR FC
Fスタジオ
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
Fスタジオ
- -
横浜FTAR FC
Fスタジオ
- -
エスペランサSC JY A
Fスタジオ
- -
FC HORTENCIA
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
- -
川崎フロンターレU-15等々力
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
- -
横浜FTAR FC
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
- -
FC HORTENCIA
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
- -
Fスタジオ
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
6
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
2
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
3
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
4
Fスタジオ
>
3
2
1
0
1
9
3
6
5
FC HORTENCIA
>
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
6
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
7
横浜FTAR FC
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
8
F.C.REGALIA
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
14
-13
フロンターレ等々力
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
CHAMP
Fスタジオ
HORTENCIA
エスペランサ A
横浜FTAR
F.C.REGALIA
1
フロンターレ等々力
2–0
6–0
2
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2–1
5–0
3
CHAMP
1–0
3–0
4
Fスタジオ
0–2
9–1
5
HORTENCIA
0–1
3–1
6
エスペランサ A
1–2
1–3
7
横浜FTAR
0–6
0–3
8
F.C.REGALIA
0–5
1–9
2024-6-15(土)
- 14:15
クラブテアトロJY
0 5
足柄FC
2024-6-8(土)
- 15:20
クラブテアトロJY
1 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2024-6-8(土)
- 15:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
4 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2024-6-8(土)
- 11:00
SCH.FC
2 1
バディーJY横浜2nd
2024-6-2(日)
- 11:40
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
0 1
足柄FC
2024-6-1(土)
- 10:15
大豆戸FC 1st
1 1
SCH.FC
2024-5-25(土)
- 18:45
SCH.FC
2 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2024-5-25(土)
- 14:45
大豆戸FC 1st
2 1
バディーJY横浜2nd
横浜ジュニオールJY
- -
バディーJY横浜2nd
足柄FC
- -
バディーJY横浜2nd
足柄FC
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
足柄FC
- -
SCH.FC
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
- -
バディーJY横浜2nd
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
- -
SCH.FC
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
- -
足柄FC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
バディーJY横浜2nd
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
SCH.FC
クラブテアトロJY
- -
バディーJY横浜2nd
クラブテアトロJY
- -
SCH.FC
クラブテアトロJY
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
クラブテアトロJY
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
大豆戸FC 1st
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
大豆戸FC 1st
- -
足柄FC
大豆戸FC 1st
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
大豆戸FC 1st
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
大豆戸FC 1st
- -
クラブテアトロJY
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
SCH.FC
>
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
2
足柄FC
>
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
3
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
5
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
6
1
2
0
1
1
1
6
-5
7
0
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
SCH.FC
足柄
大豆戸FC 1st
LONDRINA
横浜ジュニオール
テアトロ
バディー横浜2nd
和光
1
SCH.FC
1–1
2–0
2–1
2
足柄
1–0
5–0
3
大豆戸FC 1st
1–1
2–1
4
LONDRINA
0–1
4–1
5
横浜ジュニオール
0–2
1–1
6
テアトロ
0–5
1–1
7
バディー横浜2nd
1–2
1–2
8
和光
1–4
2024-6-2(日)
- 09:00
FC. Vinculo
7 1
リーベルプントFC
2024-6-1(土)
- 16:20
大豆戸FC 2nd
3 0
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2024-6-1(土)
- 15:00
JFC FUTURO
4 0
港北FC
リーベルプントFC
- -
BANFF横浜
港北FC
- -
BANFF横浜
港北FC
- -
リーベルプントFC
FC. Vinculo
- -
BANFF横浜
FC. Vinculo
- -
港北FC
FC T.BRUE
- -
BANFF横浜
FC T.BRUE
- -
リーベルプントFC
FC T.BRUE
- -
港北FC
FC T.BRUE
- -
FC. Vinculo
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
BANFF横浜
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
リーベルプントFC
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
港北FC
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
FC. Vinculo
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
FC T.BRUE
大豆戸FC 2nd
- -
BANFF横浜
大豆戸FC 2nd
- -
リーベルプントFC
大豆戸FC 2nd
- -
港北FC
大豆戸FC 2nd
- -
FC. Vinculo
大豆戸FC 2nd
- <