県U-13リーグ 2部(2nd_stage)

2020
県U-13リーグ2部
Kanaloa
1 : 3
バディー横浜
県U-13リーグ2部
厚木DREAMS
3 : 1
AIVANCE
県U-13リーグ2部
テアトロ
2 : 0
SC相模原
県U-13リーグ2部
CHAMP
11 : 0
横浜栄
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜栄
0 : 5
バディー横浜
県U-13リーグ2部
テアトロ
5 : 1
AIVANCE
県U-13リーグ2部
厚木DREAMS
0 : 6
Kanaloa
県U-13リーグ2部
テアトロ
1 : 1
横浜栄
県U-13リーグ2部
厚木DREAMS
0 : 2
バディー横浜
県U-13リーグ2部
CHAMP
5 : 2
SC相模原
県U-13リーグ2部
厚木DREAMS
3 : 2
テアトロ
県U-13リーグ2部
Kanaloa
0 : 1
CHAMP
県U-13リーグ2部
Kanaloa
6 : 0
横浜栄
県U-13リーグ2部
AIVANCE
0 : 4
SC相模原
県U-13リーグ2部
テアトロ
0 : 4
バディー横浜
県U-13リーグ2部
厚木DREAMS
0 : 1
SC相模原
県U-13リーグ2部
CHAMP
5 : 3
AIVANCE
県U-13リーグ2部
厚木DREAMS
1 : 0
横浜栄
県U-13リーグ2部
CHAMP
0 : 0
バディー横浜
県U-13リーグ2部
CHAMP
3 : 0
テアトロ
県U-13リーグ2部
Kanaloa
3 : 0
テアトロ
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜栄
4 : 1
SC相模原
県U-13リーグ2部
厚木DREAMS
1 : 2
CHAMP
県U-13リーグ2部
Kanaloa
2 : 1
SC相模原
県U-13リーグ2部
SC相模原
0 : 2
バディー横浜
県U-13リーグ2部
AIVANCE
0 : 11
バディー横浜
県U-13リーグ2部
Kanaloa
4 : 1
AIVANCE
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜FC鶴見
3 : 1
SCH.FC
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜FC鶴見
6 : 1
AZ
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜FC鶴見
1 : 0
横浜ジュニオール
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜FC鶴見
6 : 0
グラシア
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜FC鶴見
3 : 0
カルペソール
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜FC鶴見
1 : 2
いのやま
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜FC鶴見
2 : 0
瀬谷IF
県U-13リーグ2部
SCH.FC
4 : 1
AZ
県U-13リーグ2部
SCH.FC
3 : 3
横浜ジュニオール
県U-13リーグ2部
SCH.FC
0 : 1
グラシア
県U-13リーグ2部
SCH.FC
1 : 2
カルペソール
県U-13リーグ2部
SCH.FC
1 : 2
いのやま
県U-13リーグ2部
SCH.FC
2 : 1
瀬谷IF
県U-13リーグ2部
AZ
0 : 2
横浜ジュニオール
県U-13リーグ2部
AZ
1 : 3
グラシア
県U-13リーグ2部
AZ
1 : 2
カルペソール
県U-13リーグ2部
AZ
0 : 3
いのやま
県U-13リーグ2部
AZ
0 : 4
瀬谷IF
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜ジュニオール
1 : 0
グラシア
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜ジュニオール
0 : 3
カルペソール
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜ジュニオール
3 : 3
いのやま
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜ジュニオール
0 : 2
瀬谷IF
県U-13リーグ2部
グラシア
0 : 2
カルペソール
県U-13リーグ2部
グラシア
1 : 3
いのやま
県U-13リーグ2部
グラシア
1 : 6
瀬谷IF
県U-13リーグ2部
カルペソール
2 : 1
いのやま
県U-13リーグ2部
カルペソール
3 : 0
瀬谷IF
県U-13リーグ2部
いのやま
2 : 1
瀬谷IF
県U-13リーグ2部
横浜栄
3 : 2
AIVANCE
<
>
Group B
Group C
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜FC鶴見JY
18
7
6
0
1
22
4
18
2
カルぺソール湘南JY
18
7
6
0
1
14
6
8
3
FstudioいのやまJY
16
7
5
1
1
16
9
7
4
9
7
3
0
4
14
10
4
5
横浜ジュニオールJY
8
7
2
2
3
9
12
-3
6
SCH.FC
7
7
2
1
4
12
13
-1
7
FCグラシア相模原
6
7
2
0
5
6
19
-13
8
AZ FCエスペランサ
0
7
0
0
7
4
24
-20
横浜FC鶴見
カルペソール
いのやま
瀬谷IF
横浜ジュニオール
SCH.FC
グラシア
AZ
1
横浜FC鶴見
3–0
1–2
2–0
1–0
3–1
6–0
6–1
2
カルペソール
0–3
2–1
3–0
3–0
2–1
2–0
2–1
3
いのやま
2–1
1–2
2–1
3–3
2–1
3–1
3–0
4
瀬谷IF
0–2
0–3
1–2
2–0
1–2
6–1
4–0
5
横浜ジュニオール
0–1
0–3
3–3
0–2
3–3
1–0
2–0
6
SCH.FC
1–3
1–2
1–2
2–1
3–3
0–1
4–1
7
グラシア
0–6
0–2
1–3
1–6
0–1
1–0
3–1
8
AZ
1–6
1–2
0–3
0–4
0–2
1–4
1–3
横浜FC鶴見JY
3 1
SCH.FC
横浜FC鶴見JY
6 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
横浜FC鶴見JY
6 0
FCグラシア相模原
横浜FC鶴見JY
3 0
カルぺソール湘南JY
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 2
FstudioいのやまJY
横浜FC鶴見JY
2 0
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
SCH.FC
4 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
SCH.FC
3 3
横浜ジュニオールJY
SCH.FC
0 1
FCグラシア相模原
SCH.FC
1 2
カルぺソール湘南JY
SCH.FC
1 2
FstudioいのやまJY
SCH.FC
2 1
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 3
FCグラシア相模原
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 2
カルぺソール湘南JY
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 3
FstudioいのやまJY
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 4
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 0
FCグラシア相模原
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 3
カルぺソール湘南JY
横浜ジュニオールJY
3 3
FstudioいのやまJY
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 2
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
FCグラシア相模原
0 2
カルぺソール湘南JY
FCグラシア相模原
1 3
FstudioいのやまJY
FCグラシア相模原
1 6
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
カルぺソール湘南JY
2 1
FstudioいのやまJY
カルぺソール湘南JY
3 0
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
FstudioいのやまJY
2 1
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
バディーJY横浜
19
7
6
1
0
27
1
26
2
FC川崎CHAMP JY
19
7
6
1
0
27
6
21
3
FC Kanaloa U-15
15
7
5
0
2
22
6
16
4
FC厚木JY DREAMS
9
7
3
0
4
8
14
-6
5
クラブテアトロJY
7
7
2
1
4
10
15
-5
6
横浜栄FC
7
7
2
1
4
8
27
-19
7
SC相模原JY
6
7
2
0
5
9
15
-6
8
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0
7
0
0
7
8
35
-27
バディー横浜
CHAMP
Kanaloa
厚木DREAMS
テアトロ
横浜栄
SC相模原
AIVANCE
1
バディー横浜
0–0
3–1
2–0
4–0
5–0
2–0
11–0
2
CHAMP
0–0
1–0
2–1
3–0
11–0
5–2
5–3
3
Kanaloa
1–3
0–1
6–0
3–0
6–0
2–1
4–1
4
厚木DREAMS
0–2
1–2
0–6
3–2
1–0
0–1
3–1
5
テアトロ
0–4
0–3
0–3
2–3
1–1
2–0
5–1
6
横浜栄
0–5
0–11
0–6
0–1
1–1
4–1
3–2
7
SC相模原
0–2
2–5
1–2
1–0
0–2
1–4
4–0
8
AIVANCE
0–11
3–5
1–4
1–3
1–5
2–3
0–4
2020-10-4(日)
- 09:30
FC Kanaloa U-15
1 3
バディーJY横浜
2020-10-4(日)
- 11:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 1
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2020-10-4(日)
- 12:30
クラブテアトロJY
2 0
SC相模原JY
2020-10-11(日)
- 18:00
FC川崎CHAMP JY
11 0
横浜栄FC
2020-10-17(土)
- 15:15
横浜栄FC
0 5
バディーJY横浜
2020-10-17(土)
- 16:30
クラブテアトロJY
5 1
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2020-10-18(日)
- 10:45
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 6
FC Kanaloa U-15
2020-10-31(土)
- 13:30
クラブテアトロJY
1 1
横浜栄FC
2020-10-31(土)
- 13:45
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 2
バディーJY横浜
2020-10-31(土)
- 18:45
FC川崎CHAMP JY
5 2
SC相模原JY
2020-11-1(日)
- 12:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 2
クラブテアトロJY
2020-11-7(土)
- 18:45
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2020-11-14(土)
- 11:15
FC Kanaloa U-15
6 0
横浜栄FC
2020-11-14(土)
- 12:30
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 4
SC相模原JY
2020-11-14(土)
- 15:15
クラブテアトロJY
0 4
バディーJY横浜
2020-11-21(土)
- 12:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 1
SC相模原JY
2020-11-28(土)
- 17:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY
5 3
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2020-12-12(土)
- 12:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 0
横浜栄FC
2020-12-12(土)
- 16:15
FC川崎CHAMP JY
0 0
バディーJY横浜
2020-12-20(日)
- 17:35
FC川崎CHAMP JY
3 0
クラブテアトロJY
2021-1-23(土)
- 09:10
FC Kanaloa U-15
3 0
クラブテアトロJY
2021-2-13(土)
- 11:40
横浜栄FC
4 1
SC相模原JY
2021-2-14(日)
- 16:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-2-20(土)
- 14:20
FC Kanaloa U-15
2 1
SC相模原JY
2021-3-6(土)
- 14:00
SC相模原JY
0 2
バディーJY横浜
2021-3-13(土)
- 09:30
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 11
バディーJY横浜
2021-3-21(日)
- 10:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
4 1
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
横浜栄FC
3 2
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P