県U-15リーグ 2部 2nd

2020
■2020シーズン前期は途中終了、後期は9月より再開
GROUP B
GROUP C
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
クラブテアトロJY
25
9
8
1
0
29
4
25
2
FC厚木JY DREAMS
23
9
7
2
0
37
8
29
3
横浜FC JY B
18
9
6
0
3
16
8
8
4
SC相模原JY
18
9
6
0
3
14
10
4
5
横浜FC鶴見JY
16
9
5
1
3
24
14
10
6
FC湘南JY
8
9
2
2
5
17
24
-7
7
横浜ジュニオールJY
7
9
2
1
6
11
31
-20
8
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
6
9
2
0
7
8
26
-18
9
エスペランサSC JY B
6
9
2
0
7
11
31
-20
10
横浜栄FC
4
9
1
1
7
9
20
-11
テアトロ
厚木DREAMS
横浜FC B
SC相模原
横浜FC鶴見
FC湘南
横浜ジュニオール
CHAMP 2nd
エスペランサB
横浜栄
1
テアトロ
2–2
2–0
2–1
3–0
6–1
9–0
1–0
3–0
1–0
2
厚木DREAMS
2–2
4–1
3–0
3–3
5–0
4–0
2–0
10–2
4–0
3
横浜FC B
0–2
1–4
1–0
1–0
1–0
4–0
5–0
0–1
3–1
4
SC相模原
1–2
0–3
0–1
2–1
3–1
1–0
3–2
3–0
1–0
5
横浜FC鶴見
0–3
3–3
0–1
1–2
4–1
6–1
5–0
3–2
2–1
6
FC湘南
1–6
0–5
0–1
1–3
1–4
1–1
6–2
5–0
2–2
7
横浜ジュニオール
0–9
0–4
0–4
0–1
1–6
1–1
3–1
2–3
4–2
8
CHAMP 2nd
0–1
0–2
0–5
2–3
0–5
2–6
1–3
2–1
1–0
9
エスペランサB
0–3
2–10
1–0
0–3
2–3
0–5
3–2
1–2
2–3
10
横浜栄
0–1
0–4
1–3
0–1
1–2
2–2
2–4
0–1
3–2
2020-9-19(土)
- 13:15
エスペランサSC JY B
3 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-9-26(土)
- 10:00
横浜栄FC
0 1
クラブテアトロJY
2020-9-26(土)
- 13:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 0
SC相模原JY
2020-10-3(土)
- 10:15
エスペランサSC JY B
2 3
横浜栄FC
2020-10-3(土)
- 11:45
クラブテアトロJY
9 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-10-4(日)
- 09:10
FC湘南JY
0 1
横浜FC JY B
2020-10-24(土)
- 18:45
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2 1
エスペランサSC JY B
2020-10-25(日)
- 11:00
横浜栄FC
1 3
横浜FC JY B
2020-10-25(日)
- 17:25
横浜FC鶴見JY
6 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-10-31(土)
- 13:30
横浜栄FC
0 1
SC相模原JY
2020-10-31(土)
- 14:45
FC厚木JY DREAMS
4 1
横浜FC JY B
2020-10-31(土)
- 18:25
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
0 5
横浜FC鶴見JY
2020-11-1(日)
- 10:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
4 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-11-1(日)
- 11:30
エスペランサSC JY B
0 3
クラブテアトロJY
2020-11-1(日)
- 16:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 0
横浜栄FC
2020-11-3(火)
- 09:30
横浜FC JY B
0 2
クラブテアトロJY
2020-11-7(土)
- 13:10
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
0 5
横浜FC JY B
2020-11-7(土)
- 15:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
4 0
横浜栄FC
2020-11-7(土)
- 19:10
FC湘南JY
1 6
クラブテアトロJY
2020-11-8(日)
- 13:30
エスペランサSC JY B
2 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
2020-11-8(日)
- 16:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
0 1
クラブテアトロJY
2020-11-14(土)
- 13:10
SC相模原JY
0 1
横浜FC JY B
2020-11-14(土)
- 15:00
エスペランサSC JY B
2 10
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2020-11-15(日)
- 11:10
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
2020-11-15(日)
- 12:40
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 3
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-11-21(土)
- 10:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2 2
クラブテアトロJY
2020-11-21(土)
- 11:30
エスペランサSC JY B
0 3
SC相模原JY
2020-11-21(土)
- 13:10
横浜FC JY B
4 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-11-21(土)
- 15:10
FC湘南JY
2 2
横浜栄FC
2020-11-22(日)
- 19:00
FC湘南JY
1 3
SC相模原JY
2020-11-28(土)
- 13:10
エスペランサSC JY B
1 0
横浜FC JY B
2020-11-29(日)
- 18:45
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2 6
FC湘南JY
2020-12-5(土)
- 09:10
SC相模原JY
1 2
クラブテアトロJY
2020-12-6(日)
- 09:30
FC湘南JY
1 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-12-6(日)
- 09:30
SC相模原JY
2 1
横浜FC鶴見JY
2020-12-12(土)
- 08:45
SC相模原JY
1 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-12-12(土)
- 12:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
0 2
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2020-12-19(土)
- 13:30
横浜栄FC
2 4
横浜ジュニオールJY
2020-12-19(土)
- 14:30
横浜FC鶴見JY
0 1
横浜FC JY B
2020-12-19(土)
- 15:00
FC湘南JY
0 5
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2020-12-19(土)
- 17:10
FC湘南JY
1 4
横浜FC鶴見JY
2020-12-20(日)
- 15:00
FC湘南JY
5 0
エスペランサSC JY B
2020-12-20(日)
- 16:15
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
2 3
SC相模原JY
2020-12-20(日)
- 16:25
横浜FC鶴見JY
0 3
クラブテアトロJY
2020-12-27(日)
- 09:30
横浜栄FC
1 2
横浜FC鶴見JY
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
シュートJY FC
21
9
6
3
0
21
4
17
2
18
9
5
3
1
15
8
7
3
湘南ベルマーレWEST
17
9
5
2
2
23
9
14
4
FCヴィアージャ
16
9
5
1
3
24
17
7
5
13
9
4
1
4
15
16
-1
6
横浜FC JY戸塚B
13
9
3
4
2
13
14
-1
7
FC Kanaloa U-15
10
9
3
1
5
19
20
-1
8
AZ FCエスペランサ
10
9
2
4
3
13
15
-2
9
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
7
9
2
1
6
13
29
-16
10
足柄FC
0
9
0
0
9
2
26
-24
シュート
東急2nd
ベルマーレWEST
ヴィアージャ
和光
横浜FC戸塚B
Kanaloa
AZ
厚木MELLIZO
足柄
1
シュート
1–1
0–0
6–1
2–0
3–0
3–1
1–1
4–0
1–0
2
東急2nd
1–1
2–1
2–2
0–3
1–1
1–0
1–0
6–0
1–0
3
ベルマーレWEST
0–0
1–2
0–1
3–1
1–1
4–0
2–1
3–2
9–1
4
ヴィアージャ
1–6
2–2
1–0
1–2
3–0
3–4
6–1
3–2
4–0
5
和光
0–2
3–0
1–3
2–1
1–1
1–4
1–4
4–0
2–1
6
横浜FC戸塚B
0–3
1–1
1–1
0–3
1–1
3–2
1–1
5–2
1–0
7
Kanaloa
1–3
0–1
0–4
4–3
4–1
2–3
1–1
2–4
5–0
8
AZ
1–1
0–1
1–2
1–6
4–1
1–1
1–1
2–2
2–0
9
厚木MELLIZO
0–4
0–6
2–3
2–3
0–4
2–5
4–2
2–2
1–0
10
足柄
0–1
0–1
1–9
0–4
1–2
0–1
0–5
0–2
0–1
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
FC Kanaloa U-15
2 4
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2 1
足柄FC
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 2
シュートJY FC
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 4
AZ FCエスペランサ
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
3 0
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
4 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
足柄FC
0 1
シュートJY FC
足柄FC
0 2
AZ FCエスペランサ
足柄FC
0 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
足柄FC
0 1
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
シュートJY FC
1 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
シュートJY FC
1 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
シュートJY FC
4 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
AZ FCエスペランサ
2 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
6 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
FCヴィアージャ
1 0
湘南ベルマーレWEST
FCヴィアージャ
3 0
横浜FC JY戸塚B
FCヴィアージャ
3 4
FC Kanaloa U-15
FCヴィアージャ
1 2
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
FCヴィアージャ
4 0
足柄FC
FCヴィアージャ
1 6
シュートJY FC
FCヴィアージャ
6 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
FCヴィアージャ
2 2
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
FCヴィアージャ
3 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
湘南ベルマーレWEST
1 1
横浜FC JY戸塚B
湘南ベルマーレWEST
4 0
FC Kanaloa U-15
湘南ベルマーレWEST
3 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
湘南ベルマーレWEST
9 1
足柄FC
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 0
シュートJY FC
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
湘南ベルマーレWEST
1 2
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
湘南ベルマーレWEST
3 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
横浜FC JY戸塚B
3 2
FC Kanaloa U-15
横浜FC JY戸塚B
1 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
横浜FC JY戸塚B
1 0
足柄FC
横浜FC JY戸塚B
0 3
シュートJY FC
横浜FC JY戸塚B
1 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
横浜FC JY戸塚B
1 1
東急 S レイエス FC U-15 2nd
横浜FC JY戸塚B
5 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
FC Kanaloa U-15
4 1
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
FC Kanaloa U-15
5 0
足柄FC
FC Kanaloa U-15
1 3
シュートJY FC
FC Kanaloa U-15
1 1
AZ FCエスペランサ

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P