県U-13リーグ 3部(2nd_stage)

2020
県U-13リーグ3部
FUTURO
6 : 0
アトラソン
県U-13リーグ3部
FUTURO
2 : 2
FASCINATE
県U-13リーグ3部
FUTURO
4 : 0
シーガルズ2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
足柄
2 : 0
横浜GS
県U-13リーグ3部
足柄
- : -
大豆戸B
県U-13リーグ3部
足柄
4 : 0
アトラソン
県U-13リーグ3部
足柄
0 : 3
FASCINATE
県U-13リーグ3部
足柄
- : -
シーガルズ2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
横浜GS
0 : 3
大豆戸B
県U-13リーグ3部
横浜GS
0 : 1
アトラソン
県U-13リーグ3部
横浜GS
0 : 6
FASCINATE
県U-13リーグ3部
横浜GS
0 : 8
シーガルズ2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
大豆戸B
10 : 1
アトラソン
県U-13リーグ3部
大豆戸B
- : -
FASCINATE
県U-13リーグ3部
大豆戸B
4 : 4
シーガルズ2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
アトラソン
0 : 2
FASCINATE
県U-13リーグ3部
アトラソン
0 : 0
シーガルズ2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
FASCINATE
- : -
シーガルズ2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
秦野
4 : 2
パルピターレ
県U-13リーグ3部
秦野
2 : 1
LONDRINA
県U-13リーグ3部
秦野
4 : 1
いのやまレッド
県U-13リーグ3部
秦野
2 : 0
CHAMP 2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
秦野
5 : 2
BANFF
県U-13リーグ3部
秦野
2 : 1
LEOVISTA
県U-13リーグ3部
パルピターレ
2 : 5
LONDRINA
県U-13リーグ3部
パルピターレ
2 : 0
いのやまレッド
県U-13リーグ3部
パルピターレ
1 : 1
CHAMP 2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
パルピターレ
3 : 1
BANFF
県U-13リーグ3部
パルピターレ
2 : 0
LEOVISTA
県U-13リーグ3部
LONDRINA
1 : 3
いのやまレッド
県U-13リーグ3部
LONDRINA
1 : 2
CHAMP 2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
LONDRINA
2 : 2
BANFF
県U-13リーグ3部
LONDRINA
1 : 2
LEOVISTA
県U-13リーグ3部
いのやまレッド
0 : 2
CHAMP 2nd
県U-13リーグ3部
いのやまレッド
0 : 2
BANFF
県U-13リーグ3部
いのやまレッド
1 : 2
LEOVISTA
県U-13リーグ3部
CHAMP 2nd
1 : 0
BANFF
県U-13リーグ3部
CHAMP 2nd
3 : 4
LEOVISTA
県U-13リーグ3部
BANFF
3 : 1
LEOVISTA
県U-13リーグ3部
HORTENCIA
1 : 0
厚木MELLIZO
県U-13リーグ3部
HORTENCIA
3 : 0
リーヴレ
県U-13リーグ3部
HORTENCIA
8 : 0
西中原中
県U-13リーグ3部
HORTENCIA
3 : 2
桐光学園中
県U-13リーグ3部
HORTENCIA
- : -
ライオンズ
県U-13リーグ3部
HORTENCIA
3 : 1
相模原みどり
県U-13リーグ3部
厚木MELLIZO
2 : 3
リーヴレ
県U-13リーグ3部
厚木MELLIZO
- : -
西中原中
県U-13リーグ3部
厚木MELLIZO
4 : 5
桐光学園中
県U-13リーグ3部
厚木MELLIZO
6 : 2
ライオンズ
県U-13リーグ3部
厚木MELLIZO
1 : 2
相模原みどり
県U-13リーグ3部
リーヴレ
7 : 1
西中原中
県U-13リーグ3部
リーヴレ
- : -
桐光学園中
県U-13リーグ3部
リーヴレ
3 : 0
ライオンズ
県U-13リーグ3部
リーヴレ
3 : 2
相模原みどり
県U-13リーグ3部
西中原中
- : -
桐光学園中
県U-13リーグ3部
西中原中
- : -
ライオンズ
県U-13リーグ3部
西中原中
0 : 3
相模原みどり
県U-13リーグ3部
桐光学園中
3 : 0
ライオンズ
県U-13リーグ3部
桐光学園中
- : -
相模原みどり
県U-13リーグ3部
ライオンズ
- : -
相模原みどり
県U-13リーグ3部
リーベルプント
0 : 3
等々力
県U-13リーグ3部
リーベルプント
1 : 6
FC湘南
県U-13リーグ3部
リーベルプント
2 : 0
GEO-X
県U-13リーグ3部
リーベルプント
4 : 1
むげん
県U-13リーグ3部
リーベルプント
5 : 0
ヴィクトワール
県U-13リーグ3部
リーベルプント
1 : 1
エスペランサB
県U-13リーグ3部
等々力
0 : 9
FC湘南
県U-13リーグ3部
等々力
3 : 0
GEO-X
県U-13リーグ3部
等々力
14 : 0
むげん
県U-13リーグ3部
等々力
6 : 1
ヴィクトワール
県U-13リーグ3部
等々力
4 : 0
エスペランサB
県U-13リーグ3部
FC湘南
8 : 0
GEO-X
県U-13リーグ3部
FC湘南
11 : 1
むげん
県U-13リーグ3部
FC湘南
7 : 0
ヴィクトワール
県U-13リーグ3部
FC湘南
5 : 0
エスペランサB
県U-13リーグ3部
GEO-X
2 : 1
むげん
県U-13リーグ3部
GEO-X
3 : 1
ヴィクトワール
県U-13リーグ3部
GEO-X
0 : 1
エスペランサB
県U-13リーグ3部
むげん
0 : 9
ヴィクトワール
県U-13リーグ3部
むげん
0 : 5
エスペランサB
県U-13リーグ3部
ヴィクトワール
1 : 4
エスペランサB
県U-13リーグ3部
FUTURO
- : -
足柄
県U-13リーグ3部
FUTURO
- : -
横浜GS
県U-13リーグ3部
FUTURO
1 : 0
大豆戸B
<
>
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC HORTENCIA
>
15
5
5
0
0
18
3
15
2
12
5
4
0
1
16
8
8
3
6
3
2
0
1
10
7
3
4
相模原みどりSC
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
7
1
5
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
>
3
5
1
0
4
13
13
0
6
ライオンズSC
>
0
3
0
0
3
2
12
-10
7
0
3
0
0
3
1
18
-17
HORTENCIA
リーヴレ
桐光学園中
相模原みどり
厚木MELLIZO
ライオンズ
西中原中
1
HORTENCIA
3–0
3–2
3–1
1–0
8–0
2
リーヴレ
0–3
3–2
3–2
3–0
7–1
3
桐光学園中
2–3
5–4
3–0
4
相模原みどり
1–3
2–3
2–1
3–0
5
厚木MELLIZO
0–1
2–3
4–5
1–2
6–2
6
ライオンズ
0–3
0–3
2–6
7
西中原中
0–8
1–7
0–3
FC HORTENCIA
1 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
FC HORTENCIA
3 0
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
FC HORTENCIA
8 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
FC HORTENCIA
3 2
桐光学園中学校
FC HORTENCIA
- -
ライオンズSC
FC HORTENCIA
3 1
相模原みどりSC
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2 3
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
川崎市立西中原中学校
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
4 5
桐光学園中学校
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
6 2
ライオンズSC
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 2
相模原みどりSC
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
7 1
川崎市立西中原中学校
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
- -
桐光学園中学校
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
3 0
ライオンズSC
湘南リーヴレ・ エスチーロJY
3 2
相模原みどりSC
川崎市立西中原中学校
- -
桐光学園中学校
川崎市立西中原中学校
- -
ライオンズSC
川崎市立西中原中学校
0 3
相模原みどりSC
桐光学園中学校
3 0
ライオンズSC
桐光学園中学校
- -
相模原みどりSC
ライオンズSC
- -
相模原みどりSC
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC湘南JY
18
6
6
0
0
46
2
44
2
AC等々力
15
6
5
0
1
30
10
20
3
リーベルプントFC
10
6
3
1
2
13
11
2
4
エスペランサSC JY B
10
6
3
1
2
11
11
0
5
GEO-X FC
6
6
2
0
4
5
16
-11
6
ヴィクトワールS.C
3
6
1
0
5
12
25
-13
7
むげんJY
0
6
0
0
6
3
45
-42
FC湘南
等々力
リーベルプント
エスペランサB
GEO-X
ヴィクトワール
むげん
1
FC湘南
9–0
6–1
5–0
8–0
7–0
11–1
2
等々力
0–9
3–0
4–0
3–0
6–1
14–0
3
リーベルプント
1–6
0–3
1–1
2–0
5–0
4–1
4
エスペランサB
0–5
0–4
1–1
1–0
4–1
5–0
5
GEO-X
0–8
0–3
0–2
0–1
3–1
2–1
6
ヴィクトワール
0–7
1–6
0–5
1–4
1–3
9–0
7
むげん
1–11
0–14
1–4
0–5
1–2
0–9
リーベルプントFC
0 3
AC等々力
リーベルプントFC
1 6
FC湘南JY
リーベルプントFC
2 0
GEO-X FC
リーベルプントFC
4 1
むげんJY
リーベルプントFC
5 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
リーベルプントFC
1 1
エスペランサSC JY B
AC等々力
0 9
FC湘南JY
AC等々力
3 0
GEO-X FC
AC等々力
14 0
むげんJY
AC等々力
6 1
ヴィクトワールS.C
AC等々力
4 0
エスペランサSC JY B
FC湘南JY
8 0
GEO-X FC
FC湘南JY
11 1
むげんJY
FC湘南JY
7 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
FC湘南JY
5 0
エスペランサSC JY B
GEO-X FC
2 1
むげんJY
GEO-X FC
3 1
ヴィクトワールS.C
GEO-X FC
0 1
エスペランサSC JY B
むげんJY
0 9
ヴィクトワールS.C
むげんJY
0 5
エスペランサSC JY B
ヴィクトワールS.C
1 4
エスペランサSC JY B
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FASCINATE JY 
>
10
4
3
1
0
13
2
11
2
JFC FUTURO
>
10
4
3
1
0
13
2
11
3
大豆戸FC JY B
>
7
4
2
1
1
17
6
11
4
足柄FC
>
6
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
5
5
4
1
2
1
12
8
4
6
アトラソンFC
4
6
1
1
4
2
22
-20
7
横浜GS FC
>
0
5
0
0
5
0
20
-20
FASCINATE
FUTURO
大豆戸B
足柄
シーガルズ2nd
アトラソン
横浜GS
1
FASCINATE
2–2
3–0
2–0
6–0
2
FUTURO
2–2
1–0
4–0
6–0
3
大豆戸B
0–1
4–4
10–1
3–0
4
足柄
0–3
4–0
2–0
5
シーガルズ2nd
0–4
4–4
0–0
8–0
6
アトラソン
0–2
0–6
1–10
0–4
0–0
1–0
7
横浜GS
0–6
0–3
0–2
0–8
0–1
JFC FUTURO
6 0
アトラソンFC
JFC FUTURO
2 2
FASCINATE JY 
JFC FUTURO
4 0
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
足柄FC
2 0
横浜GS FC
足柄FC
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
足柄FC
4 0
アトラソンFC
足柄FC
0 3
FASCINATE JY 
足柄FC
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
横浜GS FC
0 3
大豆戸FC JY B
横浜GS FC
0 1
アトラソンFC
横浜GS FC
0 6
FASCINATE JY 
横浜GS FC
0 8
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
大豆戸FC JY B
10 1
アトラソンFC
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
FASCINATE JY 
大豆戸FC JY B
4 4
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
アトラソンFC
0 2
FASCINATE JY 
アトラソンFC
0 0
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
FASCINATE JY 
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
JFC FUTURO
- -
足柄FC
JFC FUTURO
- -
横浜GS FC
JFC FUTURO
1 0
大豆戸FC JY B
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
秦野FC
18
6
6
0
0
19
7
12
2
FCパルピターレJY
10
6
3
1
2
12
11
1
3
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
10
6
3
1
2
9
8
1
4
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
9
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
5
BANFF横浜
7
6
2
1
3
10
12
-2
6
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
4
6
1
1
4
11
13
-2
7
3
6
1
0
5
5
13
-8
秦野
パルピターレ
CHAMP 2nd
LEOVISTA
BANFF
LONDRINA
いのやまレッド
1
秦野
4–2
2–0
2–1
5–2
2–1
4–1
2
パルピターレ
2–4
1–1
2–0
3–1
2–5
2–0
3
CHAMP 2nd
0–2
1–1
3–4
1–0
2–1
2–0
4
LEOVISTA
1–2
0–2
4–3
1–3
2–1
2–1
5
BANFF
2–5
1–3
0–1
3–1
2–2
2–0
6
LONDRINA
1–2
5–2
1–2
1–2
2–2
1–3
7
いのやまレッド
1–4
0–2
0–2
1–2
0–2
3–1
秦野FC
4 2
FCパルピターレJY
秦野FC
2 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
秦野FC
4 1
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
秦野FC
2 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
秦野FC
5 2
BANFF横浜
秦野FC
2 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FCパルピターレJY
2 5
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
FCパルピターレJY
2 0
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
FCパルピターレJY
1 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
FCパルピターレJY
3 1
BANFF横浜
FCパルピターレJY
2 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 3
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2 2
BANFF横浜
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
1 2
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
0 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
0 2
BANFF横浜
Fstudioいのやま JYレッド
1 2
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
1 0
BANFF横浜
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
3 4
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
BANFF横浜
3 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P